Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:49:54
Events - Woche 1
Open Turnier (Lodz)
Einzel Senior > 120
Gruppe 1
1 | Zeina Kaloga 101 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thomas Bishop 144 | 1 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 187 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | The Last Emperor 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Magid Hassan 200 | 1 |
3 | Sadio 199 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Kaizer 56 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lady Coca-cola 229 | 1 |
3 | Glen MAKI-TORI 21 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Cro Cop 25 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Toby JOW 273 | 2 |
3 | Omega Pro 9 | 1 |
4 | Stephen Curry 470 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Glen GUINNESSEN 49 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adi Goren 162 | 2 |
3 | B SMOK 425 | 1 |
4 | Lee Chung-Park 343 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Jolan Bricata Folia 7 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gal Galili 134 | 2 |
3 | Jean BON 439 | 1 |
4 | Yohav Gadol 283 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Koba 65 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephanov Popov 27 | 2 |
3 | Ahmad Ben Ali 178 | 1 |
4 | Dona Tello 151 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 53 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luca Le Lama 198 | 2 |
3 | Louise Michel 250 | 1 |
4 | Petrus Figir 318 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Togouchi Nikka 197 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mirela Delic 130 | 2 |
3 | Michel Angelo 137 | 1 |
4 | John Stevens 337 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 104 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tamim Al thani 247 | 2 |
3 | Hari Seldon 11 | 1 |
4 | Draymond Green 468 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Pix 34 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Océane JOW 281 | 2 |
3 | Juan Moreno 295 | 1 |
4 | Klay Thompson 469 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Alonzy Alonso 168 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 2 |
3 | Jessica Jones 174 | 1 |
4 | Kelly Van Ryan 83 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Yoyo Rapido 91 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 2 |
3 | Mira Malevic 106 | 2 |
4 | Clara Oswin-Oswald 177 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Kei Tagawa 95 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | 2 |
3 | Panagiotis Gionis 143 | 1 |
4 | Yosiwo Nukuoro 305 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | B Lice 270 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lara JOW 315 | 2 |
3 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 144 | 1 |
4 | George Doe 316 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Hal Little 57 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | 2 |
3 | River Song 159 | 1 |
4 | Mohammed El-Bachir 324 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Tomorrow Freedom 190 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luis Rossello 290 | 2 |
3 | Sam l Hippopotame 176 | 1 |
4 | JanFi Gadol 371 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Bourbon Kid 164 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lucie P 60 | 2 |
3 | Ram Dodge 356 | 1 |
4 | Bibou Tornado 138 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Fanfan Florenzi 42 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Mesa 165 | 2 |
3 | C SMOK 426 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Glen ANGELUS 18 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Barry Allen 38 | 2 |
3 | taofik thewall 262 | 1 |
4 | Sam Lombardo 79 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Arrow Junior 181 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harold Saxon 185 | 2 |
3 | Nadir Marcus 179 | 1 |
4 | Edouard le Guépard 210 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Para bellum 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Gadol 31 | 2 |
3 | Shon Faiga 170 | 1 |
4 | Venom Master 213 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Lois Little 62 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Naline Adré 3 | 2 |
3 | Frey Galli 109 | 1 |
4 | Yitzhak Arafat 256 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | rchist Anna 215 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marija Jelic 141 | 2 |
3 | Phéro Mone 28 | 1 |
4 | Filiberto Trujillo 255 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Maxime P 59 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Werner Bauer 255 | 2 |
3 | Nicola Sacco 246 | 1 |
4 | Batman Junior 196 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Mia Miletic 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fanny JOW 195 | 2 |
3 | Sandy Niste 267 | 1 |
4 | Miguel Angel Perera 160 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Iroquois 151 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
3 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 1 |
4 | Yoram Gadol 364 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Fanfan Di María 23 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harkness Jack 184 | 2 |
3 | Ricardo Rios 275 | 1 |
4 | Maël JOW 435 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Lev Kolya 26 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juan Leal 225 | 2 |
3 | Hans Müller 235 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Enca JOW 221 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jolan Arti 154 | 2 |
3 | Andres Roca Rey 171 | 1 |
4 | Ray Duquette 100 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Rodéo Rex 137 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abba Nouri 273 | 2 |
3 | Alexis JOW 271 | 1 |
4 | Spiderman Junior 243 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Hal Little 57 | Karl Popper 17 | 11/7 11/5 11/0 |
2 | 2 | 29/01/22 20:20 | PIXA 20 | rchist Anna 215 | 6/11 3/11 11/7 11/7 11/9 |
3 | 3 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Alonzy Alonso 168 | Nostradamus 53 | 8/11 13/11 7/11 11/5 9/11 |
4 | 4 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Kanla Musiksson 169 | Wonderwoman 180 | 11/6 4/11 12/10 9/11 8/11 |
5 | 5 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Kei Tagawa 95 | Kaizer 56 | 11/3 11/5 11/8 |
6 | 6 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Jamie Little 45 | Pixi 16 | 11/5 11/8 6/11 12/10 |
7 | 7 | 29/01/22 20:20 | Lois Little 62 | Koba 65 | 4/11 11/9 11/4 6/11 3/11 |
8 | 8 | 29/01/22 20:20 | The Last Emperor 1 | Supergirl 193 | 5/11 5/11 11/5 11/8 6/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/01/22 20:50 | Hal Little 57 | PIXA 20 | 7/11 7/11 7/11 |
2 | 2 | 29/01/22 20:50 | Nostradamus 53 | Wonderwoman 180 | 11/2 11/4 11/9 |
3 | 3 | 29/01/22 20:50 | Kei Tagawa 95 | Jamie Little 45 | 11/3 11/4 9/11 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 29/01/22 20:50 | Koba 65 | Supergirl 193 | 9/11 11/9 11/4 11/9 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/01/22 10:20 | PIXA 20 | Nostradamus 53 | 5/11 4/11 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 30/01/22 10:20 | Kei Tagawa 95 | Koba 65 | 11/5 11/2 11/3 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/01/22 14:20 | Nostradamus 53 | Kei Tagawa 95 | 14/16 3/11 7/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |