Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:57:51
Events - Woche 5
Internationales Turnier (Pyongyang)
Doppel Senior > 120
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Dario Savicevic 5 | Diego Maniaprodromus 12 | 11/6 11/8 7/11 13/11 |
Bosko Savicevic 6 | Jolan Ayadaragalama 33 | ||||
2 | 2 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Martine Laturbine 88 | Glen Andreï OUÈYATANIKOV 30 | 7/11 6/11 6/11 |
Chester Vilebrequin 119 | Glen GEORGINHO 40 | ||||
3 | 3 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 11/2 11/4 11/3 |
Cisco Ramon 8 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 144 | ||||
4 | 4 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 11/7 11/5 8/11 12/10 |
Para Kaloga 39 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | ||||
5 | 5 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Arrow Junior 181 | Le PHILS 52 | 6/11 7/11 6/11 |
Jessica Jones 174 | Le KURT 73 | ||||
6 | 6 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Sam Lombardo 79 | Para Jingsong 102 | 9/11 11/8 12/14 7/11 |
Kelly Van Ryan 83 | Para Poniatowski 118 | ||||
7 | 7 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 10/12 11/6 5/11 5/11 |
Marima N'Boll 143 | Lebrun Fèlix 80 | ||||
8 | 8 | 27/05/23 20:00 | Bourbon Kid 164 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 10/12 11/7 4/11 11/8 7/11 |
Alonzy Alonso 168 | Julia Magica 129 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/05/23 20:20 | Dario Savicevic 5 | Glen Andreï OUÈYATANIKOV 30 | 11/6 9/11 11/9 11/6 |
Bosko Savicevic 6 | Glen GEORGINHO 40 | ||||
2 | 2 | 27/05/23 20:20 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | 5/11 11/9 9/11 6/11 |
Cisco Ramon 8 | Para Kaloga 39 | ||||
3 | 3 | 27/05/23 20:20 | Le PHILS 52 | Para Jingsong 102 | 11/8 11/9 12/10 |
Le KURT 73 | Para Poniatowski 118 | ||||
4 | 4 | 27/05/23 20:20 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 11/9 11/6 11/6 |
Lebrun Fèlix 80 | Julia Magica 129 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/05/23 10:00 | Dario Savicevic 5 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | 11/8 11/5 11/6 |
Bosko Savicevic 6 | Para Kaloga 39 | ||||
2 | 2 | 28/05/23 10:00 | Le PHILS 52 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 7/11 11/2 11/7 11/8 |
Le KURT 73 | Lebrun Fèlix 80 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/05/23 14:00 | Dario Savicevic 5 | Le PHILS 52 | 11/4 12/10 11/8 |
Bosko Savicevic 6 | Le KURT 73 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |