Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
26/04/24 16:03:26
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Stephanov Popov 26 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | John Stevens 337 | 1 |
3 | Shlomi Gadol 377 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Karl Keass 367 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Venom Master 208 | 1 |
3 | Macky Diop 327 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Glen ANGELUS 22 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cyprien MAEL 563 | 1 |
3 | Spiderman Junior 235 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Maël JOW 435 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jo Bro 436 | 1 |
3 | Sangoku DBZ 204 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Stef Bro 430 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rollo Lothbrok 468 | 1 |
3 | Oui Oui 471 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Raph Bro 434 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lee Chung-Park 343 | 1 |
3 | Gacha CHAN 545 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Sam Lombardo 80 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Caliber Dodge 376 | 1 |
3 | Steve Bro 452 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Barney Keass 368 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Echeverria 308 | 1 |
3 | Luthor Lex 221 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Maxence MAEL 454 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | George Doe 316 | 1 |
3 | Gacha KING 527 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Max Bro 554 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | De Cujus 2 | 1 |
3 | Gacha AZALEE 543 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Indica Sativa 388 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen MAKI-TORI 20 | 1 |
3 | Kacem WAPALEK 537 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Ljusa Alfheim 384 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Otto Dix 443 | 1 |
3 | Tonio LE VAKESO 538 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Barret Keass 370 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sara Bishop 188 | 1 |
3 | Challenger Dodge 379 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Youffie Keass 373 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vanes Gullveig 416 | 1 |
3 | Mouss Diouf 603 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Paul Muadib 433 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rubeus Hagrid 392 | 1 |
3 | Mai Junior 284 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Yosiwo Nukuoro 305 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harry Potter 404 | 1 |
3 | Le PHILS 51 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Petrus Figir 318 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mort Né 4 | 1 |
3 | Le KURT 69 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/08/21 20:35 | The Last Emperor 0 | Oliver Queen 0 | 11/3 11/6 11/0 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Hari Seldon 0 | Jolan Bricata Folia 0 | 13/11 1/11 8/11 5/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Michel Angelo 0 | Glen Hazardus 0 | 13/11 6/11 11/5 11/7 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Panagiotis Gionis 0 | Fanfan Di María 0 | 9/11 2/11 5/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Lev Kolya 0 | Thomas Bishop 0 | 11/7 9/11 11/9 11/6 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Diego Rusci Folia 0 | Karl Popper 0 | 9/11 6/11 11/8 9/11 9/11 |
7 | 7 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Fanfan Florenzi 0 | Leo Nardo 15 | 11/9 11/4 11/9 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 28/08/21 20:35 | Barry Allen 0 | Cro Cop 0 | 4/11 9/11 5/11 3/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/08/21 21:25 | The Last Emperor 0 | Jolan Bricata Folia 0 | 11/8 12/10 11/7 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 28/08/21 21:25 | Michel Angelo 0 | Fanfan Di María 0 | 5/11 4/11 11/8 5/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 28/08/21 21:25 | Lev Kolya 0 | Karl Popper 0 | 7/11 11/5 11/8 14/12 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 28/08/21 21:25 | Fanfan Florenzi 0 | Cro Cop 0 | 3/11 5/11 3/11 7/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/08/21 10:35 | The Last Emperor 0 | Fanfan Di María 0 | 11/8 8/11 11/9 11/3 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 29/08/21 10:35 | Lev Kolya 0 | Cro Cop 0 | 11/7 11/8 8/11 8/11 11/5 6/11 9/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/08/21 14:35 | The Last Emperor 0 | Cro Cop 0 | 11/8 6/11 11/7 11/9 4/11 2/11 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |