Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
03/05/24 03:11:48
Events - Woche 2
Open Turnier (Zagreb)
Einzel Senior > 350
Gruppe 1
1 | Toby JOW 280 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Viva BERTAGA 150 | 1 |
3 | Tomorrow Freedom 190 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Gavine Maguire 529 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Supergirl 192 | 2 |
3 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 1 |
4 | Anthony Leblond 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Harlon Tharn 298 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Franck JOW 376 | 2 |
3 | B Lice 270 | 1 |
4 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Koni Choa 337 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | 2 |
3 | Mickey Mouse 467 | 1 |
4 | Abba Nouri 273 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Peacock Docteur 41 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Suze Uki 376 | 2 |
3 | Juan Moreno 295 | 1 |
4 | Iroquois 148 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Erwann JOW 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Samira Houpah 408 | 2 |
3 | Biakou Ghan 536 | 1 |
4 | Rodéo Rex 134 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Steijn SNEIJDER 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | A Lice 278 | 2 |
3 | Océane JOW 281 | 1 |
4 | Ez PRESO 623 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Partyraiser 270 | 2 |
3 | Elia Schmid 658 | 2 |
4 | Fred Barjot 695 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 209 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saysanasy Siluck 224 | 2 |
3 | Bourbon Kid 158 | 1 |
4 | Playah Tha 373 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Sayo Nara 349 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | 2 |
3 | Alonzy Alonso 167 | 1 |
4 | Werner Bauer 255 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Hardcore Masters of 309 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maxine JOW 456 | 2 |
3 | Hans Müller 235 | 1 |
4 | Edouard le Guépard 207 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Noa JOW 366 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | vincent Purkart 647 | 2 |
3 | Owen The Saints 474 | 1 |
4 | Jean Sebastien Bach 466 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Wonderwoman 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | C SMOK 426 | 2 |
3 | Roger Nkulu 325 | 1 |
4 | Angelica Rozeanu 659 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Harkness Jack 184 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rai Ponce 310 | 2 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 189 | 1 |
4 | B SMOK 425 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lara JOW 315 | 2 |
3 | Luca Le Lama 199 | 1 |
4 | Adrian Crisan 649 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Alexis JOW 283 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kevin Nash 2506 | 2 |
3 | Harold Saxon 185 | 1 |
4 | Bart Simpson Jr 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Maël JOW 386 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam l Hippopotame 175 | 2 |
3 | Togouchi Nikka 197 | 1 |
4 | Fabian Akerstrom 624 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | Toby JOW 280 | 9/11 11/6 11/7 9/11 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Maxine JOW 456 | Rai Ponce 310 | 2/11 6/11 4/11 |
3 | 3 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Mai Neng 27 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | 6/11 9/11 2/11 |
4 | 4 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Kebastian Offner 98 | Tutto Papy 373 | 11/8 11/8 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Chef Keass 344 | Partyraiser 270 | 11/7 4/11 6/11 5/11 |
6 | 6 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Erwann JOW 338 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 9/11 3/11 12/10 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Sayo Nara 349 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 19/17 14/12 3/11 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 21/03/20 20:10 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 11/7 11/13 8/11 7/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/03/20 20:40 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | Rai Ponce 310 | 4/11 4/11 5/11 |
2 | 2 | 21/03/20 20:40 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | Kebastian Offner 98 | 8/11 11/4 6/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 21/03/20 20:40 | Partyraiser 270 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 11/7 11/7 8/11 7/11 8/11 |
4 | 4 | 21/03/20 20:40 | Sayo Nara 349 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 11/7 8/11 1/11 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/03/20 10:10 | Rai Ponce 310 | Kebastian Offner 98 | 11/2 11/3 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 22/03/20 10:10 | Mathias Olsen 147 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 11/2 1/11 11/6 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/03/20 14:10 | Rai Ponce 310 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 10/12 11/7 13/11 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |