Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:20:25
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 4
1 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bryan Ruiz 357 | 1 |
3 | Kaiser Beck 198 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Glen GRANT 162 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harlon Tharn 298 | 1 |
3 | Jean Gadrey 1754 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Tripou Ben 777 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Morghulis Valar 1405 | 1 |
3 | Lara JOW 315 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Novak Jankovics 489 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saive Dimitri 1392 | 1 |
3 | Au Berg 127 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | He Zhiwen 602 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sokha Kem 537 | 1 |
3 | Beef Steak 396 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Sean Sullivan 340 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peter Ndlovu 343 | 1 |
3 | Tomas Dvorak 458 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Tyrone Meehan 341 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Toby JOW 273 | 1 |
3 | Joao PERSSON 309 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Zangdong Hao 736 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Venste Tonfer 1588 | 1 |
3 | Burri Tos 1406 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Eva YOUNG 323 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Konrad Xeres 299 | 1 |
3 | Marcos Freitas 298 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Zulu Ndour 506 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 1 |
3 | Fela Kuti 136 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Samuel Walker 314 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | 1 |
3 | gwen zinho 1336 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bo Fang 770 | 1 |
3 | Henri Gollant 1672 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Narong Khat 305 | 1 |
3 | Femi Kuti 168 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bolat KATKOV 825 | 1 |
3 | Joo Wald 1500 | 0 |
Gruppe 33
1 | Pawel Swiel 93 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Livo Di Campos 138 | 1 |
3 | kitisack sing 1162 | 0 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Adi Goren 162 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yotam Gadol 303 | 1 |
3 | Flow Rasta 1591 | 0 |
Gruppe 36
1 | Johnny RICO 292 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Faji Tas 1407 | 1 |
3 | stefan Filimon 1686 | 0 |
Gruppe 38
1 | Gérard Baste 56 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jerome Fabry 145 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Ari Maze 0 | Szabolcs László 0 | 11/2 11/3 11/1 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Rémi Gaillard 0 | KOSTIA BEATS 0 | 6/11 11/8 4/11 5/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Eyal Gadol 0 | Para Podzianowski 0 | 7/11 11/9 11/8 9/11 11/4 7/11 9/11 |
4 | 4 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Shiran Weisman 0 | Loulou Nicollin 0 | 2/11 3/11 7/11 7/11 |
5 | 5 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Serik Yakovlev 0 | Hanz Tring 0 | 11/9 12/10 11/5 11/2 |
6 | 6 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Han Zhan Wang 0 | Para Pudzianowski 0 | 6/11 9/11 11/8 4/11 9/11 |
7 | 7 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Tunhik Jin 0 | Milán Császár 0 | 11/8 11/9 11/3 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 17/10/15 21:10 | Calin Creanga 0 | Dong Wang 0 | 9/11 8/11 3/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/10/15 22:50 | Ari Maze 0 | KOSTIA BEATS 0 | 11/7 12/10 11/7 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 17/10/15 22:50 | Para Podzianowski 0 | Loulou Nicollin 0 | 11/13 11/13 11/7 11/9 8/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 17/10/15 22:50 | Serik Yakovlev 0 | Para Pudzianowski 0 | 11/5 14/12 8/11 11/5 13/11 |
4 | 4 | 17/10/15 22:50 | Tunhik Jin 0 | Dong Wang 0 | 11/9 11/9 11/5 11/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/10/15 11:10 | Ari Maze 0 | Loulou Nicollin 0 | 11/4 6/11 6/11 11/7 8/11 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 18/10/15 11:10 | Serik Yakovlev 0 | Tunhik Jin 0 | 11/3 11/9 11/13 7/11 11/2 11/13 11/8 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/10/15 15:10 | Loulou Nicollin 0 | Serik Yakovlev 0 | 5/11 10/12 11/8 11/7 11/8 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
0 - 3
Laturb M.
Vilebr C. 0 3 - 7 2 Empero T.
Cop C.
Vilebr C. 0 3 - 7 2 Empero T.
Cop C.
3 - 0
Extra T.
Ventus E. 1 9 - 2 0 Lombar S.
Van ry K.
Ventus E. 1 9 - 2 0 Lombar S.
Van ry K.
0 - 3
Rufo T.
Marin G. 0 1 - 1 2 Kaio s G.
Tao pa G.
Marin G. 0 1 - 1 2 Kaio s G.
Tao pa G.
0 - 3
Aruna .
Pesaro . 0 10 - 6 0 Savice B.
Savice D.
Pesaro . 0 10 - 6 0 Savice B.
Savice D.
2 - 1
Rex R.
Iroquo . 1 5 - 0 0 Luque D.
Ferrer A.
Iroquo . 1 5 - 0 0 Luque D.
Ferrer A.
2 - 0
Ramon C.
3
11 - 7 1
Ayadar J.
2 - 1
Urdial D.
Aguado P. 0 0 - 11 3 Malevi J.
Mileti J.
Aguado P. 0 0 - 11 3 Malevi J.
Mileti J.
2 - 0
Leopol G.
2
9 - 6 2
Pixa .