Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:30:02
Events - Woche 6
Europa Meisterschaft (Alicante)
Einzel Veteran
Gruppe 1
1 | Dionysos 97 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Sokolnicki 112 | 2 |
3 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Para Castiglia 113 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 2 |
3 | Marija Jelic 141 | 1 |
4 | Océane JOW 281 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Princesse VESPA 142 | 2 |
3 | Mia Miletic 116 | 1 |
4 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Para Chlapowski 108 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 2 |
3 | Dot MATRIX 156 | 1 |
4 | Yotam Gadol 303 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Steger Bastian 318 | 2 |
3 | Nada PROTESTA 172 | 1 |
4 | Eyal Gadol 293 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Para Jingsong 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 104 | 2 |
3 | Viva BERTAGA 145 | 1 |
4 | Christopher FITY 494 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Blade Loki 121 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 2 |
3 | Shon Faiga 170 | 1 |
4 | Lara JOW 315 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Para Podzianowski 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nikhil Kumar 332 | 2 |
3 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 1 |
4 | Steijn SNEIJDER 175 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Para Chlopicki 90 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
3 | Mira Malevic 106 | 1 |
4 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 205 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Kopanski 126 | 2 |
3 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 1 |
4 | Gal Galili 134 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Petit Blokeur 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Poniatowski 118 | 2 |
3 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | 1 |
4 | Moti Gadol 319 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Para Chrzanowski 122 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mirela Delic 130 | 2 |
3 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 1 |
4 | Alexis JOW 271 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Fanfan Ronaldo 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Okulicki 114 | 2 |
3 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 144 | 1 |
4 | Yohav Gadol 283 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Sulkowski 110 | 2 |
3 | Adi Goren 162 | 1 |
4 | Toby JOW 273 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Dionysos 21 | Para Poniatowski 38 | 11/1 11/7 11/7 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Para Chlopicki 18 | Para Podzianowski 23 | 8/11 9/11 3/11 12/10 11/9 11/6 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 30 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 41 | 11/4 11/7 11/6 10/12 9/11 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Fanfan Ronaldo 28 | Para Chlapowski 30 | 11/4 11/8 11/7 11/8 |
5 | 5 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Para Pudzianowski 32 | Paul Isson 53 | 11/9 11/8 7/11 12/14 11/5 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Petit Blokeur 19 | Para Jingsong 25 | 11/5 11/6 11/7 11/9 |
7 | 7 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Blade Loki 39 | Steger Bastian 111 | 11/6 11/5 13/11 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 30/10/21 20:20 | Para Okulicki 35 | Para Castiglia 34 | 11/9 3/11 7/11 11/9 11/13 11/13 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/10/21 21:10 | Dionysos 21 | Para Podzianowski 23 | 11/4 11/3 11/5 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 30/10/21 21:10 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 30 | Fanfan Ronaldo 28 | 5/11 12/10 8/11 7/11 11/8 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 30/10/21 21:10 | Para Pudzianowski 32 | Petit Blokeur 19 | 7/11 9/11 3/11 11/9 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 30/10/21 21:10 | Blade Loki 39 | Para Castiglia 34 | 6/11 4/11 11/8 3/11 9/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 31/10/21 10:20 | Dionysos 21 | Fanfan Ronaldo 28 | 11/6 11/5 7/11 11/5 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 31/10/21 10:20 | Petit Blokeur 19 | Para Castiglia 34 | 12/10 7/11 1/11 8/11 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 31/10/21 14:20 | Dionysos 21 | Para Castiglia 34 | 9/11 11/6 11/5 11/7 8/11 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
2 - 3
Aguado P.
0
8 - 0 1
Heung C.
3 - 1
Maki-t G.
1
3 - 4 0
Pixi .