Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
03/05/24 00:15:14
Events - Woche 9
Internationales Turnier (Lausanne)
Einzel Senior > 350
Gruppe 1
1 | altaw arcenciel 309 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Titouan JOW 387 | 2 |
3 | Jules César 461 | 1 |
4 | Bourbon Kid 158 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wonderwoman 180 | 2 |
3 | Océane JOW 281 | 2 |
4 | Adrian Crisan 649 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Diego Mesa 161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bryan Ruiz 357 | 2 |
3 | C SMOK 426 | 1 |
4 | Fanch Gauzy 552 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Padraig Baileys 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 321 | 2 |
3 | vincent Purkart 647 | 1 |
4 | Rasta Man 637 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hardcore Masters of 309 | 2 |
3 | Maxine JOW 456 | 1 |
4 | Anthony Leblond 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Erwann JOW 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Viva BERTAGA 150 | 2 |
3 | Togouchi Nikka 197 | 1 |
4 | Abba Nouri 273 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Maël JOW 386 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeri Castelino 562 | 2 |
3 | Angelica Rozeanu 659 | 1 |
4 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Lara JOW 315 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Trinko KEEN'V 254 | 1 |
3 | Jean Sebastien Bach 466 | 1 |
4 | Owen The Saints 474 | 1 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Harold Saxon 185 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alexis JOW 283 | 2 |
3 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 1 |
4 | Suze Uki 376 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Franck JOW 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hans Müller 235 | 2 |
3 | Giorgio Armani 445 | 1 |
4 | Hooo Rus 454 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Nadir Marcus 179 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | A Lice 278 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 184 | 1 |
4 | Fred Barjot 695 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | B Lice 270 | 2 |
3 | Juan Moreno 295 | 1 |
4 | King's Kavalan 8 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | 2 |
3 | Mer Hoooo 455 | 1 |
4 | Fabian Akerstrom 624 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Ivan Hurtado 349 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max Spopovitch 537 | 2 |
3 | B SMOK 425 | 1 |
4 | Rodéo Rex 134 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Supergirl 192 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 2 |
3 | Elia Schmid 658 | 1 |
4 | Iroquois 148 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Harlon Tharn 298 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alonzy Alonso 167 | 2 |
3 | Trinity 405 | 1 |
4 | Tomorrow Freedom 190 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Ludwig Beethoven 142 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Roger Nkulu 325 | 2 |
3 | Maknovtchina 153 | 1 |
4 | Playah Tha 373 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Obélix 394 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noa JOW 366 | 2 |
3 | Werner Bauer 255 | 1 |
4 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | Viva BERTAGA 150 | 6/11 10/12 11/3 11/4 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Lara JOW 315 | Harold Saxon 185 | 8/11 5/11 12/14 |
3 | 3 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Toby JOW 280 | Peacock Docteur 41 | 7/11 11/7 11/9 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Padraig Baileys 376 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 11/8 8/11 6/11 11/6 9/11 |
5 | 5 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 5 | Diego Mesa 161 | 11/4 12/10 11/13 6/11 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Erwann JOW 338 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 2/11 4/11 3/11 |
7 | 7 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | Partyraiser 270 | 11/3 11/4 11/3 |
8 | 8 | 09/05/20 20:10 | Jolan Arti 151 | Saysanasy Siluck 224 | 11/5 11/7 11/3 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/05/20 20:40 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | Harold Saxon 185 | 10/12 9/11 11/7 11/9 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 09/05/20 20:40 | Toby JOW 280 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 11/2 11/3 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 09/05/20 20:40 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 5 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 5/11 8/11 2/11 |
4 | 4 | 09/05/20 20:40 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | Jolan Arti 151 | 2/11 5/11 13/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/05/20 10:10 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | Toby JOW 280 | 8/11 6/11 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 10/05/20 10:10 | Fernando Sucré 372 | Jolan Arti 151 | 11/9 11/8 9/11 11/3 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/05/20 14:10 | Toby JOW 280 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 6/11 12/10 2/11 8/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |