Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:15:44
Events - Woche 3
Open Turnier (Sao Paulo)
Doppel Senior > 120
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Serhiy Yurchenko 1308 | Shinji Harka 649 | 11/7 11/5 11/6 |
Anton Kondratyuk 306 | Frost Moun 681 | ||||
2 | 2 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Alexis JOW 271 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | 8/11 7/11 8/11 |
Océane JOW 281 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | ||||
3 | 3 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Hanz Tring 720 | Shang Hao 626 | 11/1 11/3 11/4 |
Tunhik Jin 492 | Zangdong Hao 736 | ||||
4 | 4 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | Bolat KATKOV 825 | 11/8 11/8 5/11 11/8 |
Johnny RICO 292 | Nurlan KHVOSTUNOV 824 | ||||
5 | 5 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Nasser Leopold 105 | Jeremy Wong 295 | 11/8 11/5 17/15 |
Dawood Ibrahim 103 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | ||||
6 | 6 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Benjamin Djokovic 104 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 297 | 2/11 4/11 6/11 |
Olivier BASTOGNE 1839 | Joaquin Botero 89 | ||||
7 | 7 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Klas Haotson 817 | Modipo Keass 302 | 11/5 11/4 5/11 9/11 11/6 |
Philip Johansson 721 | Rose Keass 300 | ||||
8 | 8 | 15/10/16 20:00 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 4/11 5/11 1/11 |
Sascha OPELGANG 311 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/16 20:30 | Serhiy Yurchenko 1308 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | 1/11 2/11 7/11 |
Anton Kondratyuk 306 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | ||||
2 | 2 | 15/10/16 20:30 | Hanz Tring 720 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 7/11 11/9 11/4 15/13 |
Tunhik Jin 492 | Johnny RICO 292 | ||||
3 | 3 | 15/10/16 20:30 | Nasser Leopold 105 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 297 | 11/8 11/7 11/6 |
Dawood Ibrahim 103 | Joaquin Botero 89 | ||||
4 | 4 | 15/10/16 20:30 | Klas Haotson 817 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 13/11 16/18 9/11 11/4 7/11 |
Philip Johansson 721 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/10/16 10:00 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | Hanz Tring 720 | 11/9 11/6 11/8 |
Cenza SENSAR 88 | Tunhik Jin 492 | ||||
2 | 2 | 16/10/16 10:00 | Nasser Leopold 105 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 11/9 11/7 11/3 |
Dawood Ibrahim 103 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/10/16 14:00 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 12/10 2/11 16/18 8/11 |
Cenza SENSAR 88 | Dawood Ibrahim 103 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |