Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 18:32:01
Events - Woche 10
offenes Jugendturnier (Le Caire)
Einzel Schüler > 24
Gruppe 2
1 | Ethan Levy 1673 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | cyril bodhuin 1781 | 1 |
3 | Ray Ciproque 1762 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Junior Diaz 70 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nicolas Ulrich 1579 | 2 |
3 | Princesse VESPA 142 | 1 |
4 | Pat Point 1862 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Nico Ram 1419 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vincent Dumoulin 1423 | 2 |
3 | Karak TAYRE 1789 | 1 |
4 | dufenieux ludovic 1859 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Santiago Arrimendiz 273 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | thomas helong 1582 | 2 |
3 | Charifa Baariq 480 | 1 |
4 | Florent BAUSSAY 1858 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | manu dupuich 414 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Simon Gauzy 1478 | 2 |
3 | Maxime POUTAS 1855 | 1 |
4 | Morgan Roche 1856 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Jay SNAKE 94 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Magic Finger 1475 | 2 |
3 | Kol TAYRE 1790 | 1 |
4 | Jessai Decognerfort 1851 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Javier Montero 1403 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diogo CHEN 322 | 2 |
3 | Fatima Baariq 1846 | 1 |
4 | Jarriva Blaukker 1852 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Benjamin Sick 1428 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | 2 |
3 | David Sandoz 385 | 1 |
4 | Guillarmo ACCUENTA 1861 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Zdislav Lebek 392 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | pongiste grand 269 | 2 |
3 | Henri Cam 1703 | 1 |
4 | Lo Ibexs 1843 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Gzor Lemaudit 1717 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Hernandez 344 | 2 |
3 | Greg Wiart 1696 | 1 |
4 | Sayo Nara 349 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Frank Milesevovic 402 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henri Gollant 1672 | 2 |
3 | Mathieu VERDIERE 1424 | 1 |
4 | Pakito El 342 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Femi Kuti 168 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | altaw arcenciel 309 | 2 |
3 | Jean-Mi Salive 1427 | 1 |
4 | Dot MATRIX 156 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Thomas Del bosque 1719 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Joo Wald 1500 | 2 |
3 | Amar Di 1761 | 1 |
4 | Didou Appeljoo 1461 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Bill BONI 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean Gadrey 1754 | 2 |
3 | Lelouch Lamperouge 1466 | 1 |
4 | Colette BASTOGNE 1838 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Irving Saladino 339 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Dinero 1451 | 2 |
3 | Mori Bundi 1468 | 1 |
4 | manu l inverse 433 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Patrick VIVERET 405 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Masato Shiono 1472 | 2 |
3 | Benjamin Djokovic 104 | 1 |
4 | Cofe Liberty 1840 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Beef Steak 396 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sindy Adams 1836 | 2 |
3 | C Leloire 1512 | 1 |
4 | Raphael Amorim 1850 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Bernard Dupuis 1507 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wilhem Betzdorf 1741 | 2 |
3 | guillaume davoust 1547 | 1 |
4 | Koni Choa 337 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Micha BERECKI 1750 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Quentin Golden 424 | 2 |
3 | Francis Bontemps 1562 | 1 |
4 | Ibexs Vander Vanwenbe 1494 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | LaGodille Tsoin-Tsoin 1697 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | laurent lasdupicot 1474 | 2 |
3 | Way The 1578 | 1 |
4 | Vladimir Podevksi 1832 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Ilay Gadol 535 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kristian KARLSSON 321 | 2 |
3 | Venste Tonfer 1588 | 1 |
4 | Stan KEASS 242 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Thomas Custinne 454 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eloy Marrero 1459 | 2 |
3 | Bruno Mahaux 1618 | 1 |
4 | Lobsana Lampa 1831 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Esteban Casper Granados 66 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | ludovic Krust 1531 | 2 |
3 | Tony Fighter 1625 | 1 |
4 | Benjamin Monfils 177 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | ludovic creach 1623 | 2 |
3 | Mana Fan 1671 | 1 |
4 | Yahia Balti 1823 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Timo Boll 1688 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | simon royal 1690 | 2 |
3 | Bull Hurley 285 | 1 |
4 | Quentin Gine 1833 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Zambayo Yokobo 513 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Doryan Lepopo 1808 | 2 |
3 | Lucky Luke 1691 | 1 |
4 | HAO WANG 1819 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | sanchaine victor 1400 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Guy Doline 1798 | 2 |
3 | Jacek Barbachowski 1718 | 1 |
4 | Jon CHOW 218 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | The Darnau 1784 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | The Fouine 1786 | 2 |
3 | Tiago Apolonia 1726 | 1 |
4 | Nadir Marcus 179 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Jamal Okoye 1811 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wilfried Golden 427 | 2 |
3 | Peter mc calloway 1758 | 1 |
4 | Chi-Yuan Xu Wang 1749 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Jan Ove Waldner 1722 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zhuang Zedong 1454 | 2 |
3 | Roch Max 1783 | 1 |
4 | Quentin Secr 1764 | 0 |
Gruppe 33
1 | Philippe Saive 1658 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jairo Jiménez 1455 | 2 |
3 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov 1795 | 1 |
4 | mickael Borowiak 1768 | 0 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Mynus THECAT 1780 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | ernest Kill 1767 | 2 |
3 | Flow Rasta 1591 | 1 |
4 | MANJI Jean-Mi 1544 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Bill BONI 0 | injouable jesus 0 | 8/11 6/11 11/8 11/3 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Esteban Casper Granados 0 | Thomas Custinne 0 | 8/11 11/7 7/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Andrès-Pedro Guerrero 0 | Tak Amaider 0 | 11/9 11/8 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Junior Diaz 0 | Tomas Dvorak 0 | 11/7 5/11 11/7 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Fela Kuti 0 | Bryan Ruiz 0 | 10/12 11/8 16/14 9/11 9/11 |
6 | 6 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Santiago Arrimendiz 0 | Georges Brassens 0 | 10/12 8/11 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Ilay Gadol 0 | Martín Torrijos 0 | 10/12 11/6 6/11 12/14 |
8 | 8 | 03/10/15 20:10 | Ben Sahar 0 | Tommy Villalobos 0 | 10/12 8/11 11/7 11/9 11/7 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/10/15 20:40 | Bill BONI 0 | Thomas Custinne 0 | 7/11 5/11 6/11 |
2 | 2 | 03/10/15 20:40 | Andrès-Pedro Guerrero 0 | Junior Diaz 0 | 11/8 11/13 11/5 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 03/10/15 20:40 | Bryan Ruiz 0 | Georges Brassens 0 | 11/6 11/8 12/14 9/11 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 03/10/15 20:40 | Martín Torrijos 0 | Ben Sahar 0 | 12/10 10/12 5/11 3/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/10/15 10:10 | Thomas Custinne 0 | Andrès-Pedro Guerrero 0 | 11/8 11/9 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 04/10/15 10:10 | Georges Brassens 0 | Ben Sahar 0 | 8/11 11/7 11/6 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/10/15 14:10 | Thomas Custinne 0 | Georges Brassens 0 | 4/11 9/11 7/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
2 - 2
Marcus N.
0
0 - 2 2
Castig P.