Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
26/04/24 16:05:12
Events - Woche 8
World-Tour-Turnier (Wellington)
Einzel Senior
Gruppe 1
1 | Prolactine 142 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Junior 47 | 1 |
3 | Hanale Rohic 198 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Salome Rohic 180 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peter Sagan 78 | 1 |
3 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Liu Dingshuo 155 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tuff Gong 146 | 1 |
3 | Philippe Sers 79 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Jarik Totov 146 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tina Mayer 207 | 1 |
3 | Maxime Junior 83 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Enzo Angles 62 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Clyde Keass 70 | 1 |
3 | Ilija Majstorovic 142 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Zeplinski 66 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Randy Keass 116 | 1 |
3 | Will Van Djik 155 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Billy Jine 79 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sarr Bacane 337 | 1 |
3 | Lokoloko 184 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Antonio José Bolívar 210 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Achille 123 | 1 |
3 | Möl Isson 165 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Craig Keass 338 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 1 |
3 | Andriantsimitov 110 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Lucia Stephanos 79 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Blade Loki 120 | 1 |
3 | Si-Seup Kim 174 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | benito canales 166 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mou Fasa 133 | 1 |
3 | Georges Frêche 158 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Dionysos 100 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cartman Keass 328 | 1 |
3 | Ari Maze 297 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS 258 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Monolix 69 | 1 |
3 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Nina Junior 75 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen KAPELLSON 88 | 1 |
3 | Altman Altaw 193 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Au Berg 127 | 1 |
3 | Julien Buisson 68 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Kiana Koning 127 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | 1 |
3 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | N'Golo 39 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | RG SPORT 81 | 1 |
3 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Sel Zolt 116 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alfred Boumi 94 | 1 |
3 | stephane ouaiche 238 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Babakar 76 | 1 |
3 | Fela Kuti 136 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Tupac Amaru 81 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Jefe 50 | 1 |
3 | Dong Wang 157 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Lea Primera 88 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Solo Keass 342 | 1 |
3 | Georges Brassens 200 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Glen FUKUSSON 84 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Droplex 67 | 1 |
3 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Elias Nilsen 138 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tristan Valette 71 | 1 |
3 | Igor Maze 245 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Martin Leopold 73 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juniôr BIGTOP 74 | 1 |
3 | Lluis Antor 175 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lali Gonzalez 101 | 1 |
3 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Fuku Shima 86 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bernhard Gunter 85 | 1 |
3 | Para Chlopicki 82 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | Antonio Sepp 6 | 11/5 11/7 11/8 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Dewey Little 93 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 8/11 5/11 11/9 8/11 12/10 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Timmy Keass 334 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 11/1 8/11 8/11 3/11 8/11 |
4 | 4 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Hamé KOMA 10 | kev cool 173 | 11/8 8/11 2/11 11/13 12/10 6/11 |
5 | 5 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Ekoué KALASH 1 | Hugo Calderano 199 | 10/12 11/7 11/5 11/4 11/8 |
6 | 6 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Matheo Leopold 46 | Xue Fei 140 | 2/11 6/11 3/11 10/12 |
7 | 7 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Vatanen Ari 76 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 11/8 12/10 11/7 9/11 11/7 |
8 | 8 | 19/12/20 21:20 | Tony TOXYK 36 | Carotte Leopold 5 | 11/4 12/14 10/12 11/5 11/8 8/11 3/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/12/20 22:55 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 12/10 8/11 11/7 11/6 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 19/12/20 22:55 | Mathias Olsen 147 | kev cool 173 | 11/13 9/11 11/7 14/12 14/16 11/9 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 19/12/20 22:55 | Ekoué KALASH 1 | Xue Fei 140 | 7/11 11/13 4/11 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 19/12/20 22:55 | Vatanen Ari 76 | Carotte Leopold 5 | 11/8 12/10 11/4 11/13 11/8 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/12/20 11:20 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 11/8 11/6 5/11 11/8 8/11 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 20/12/20 11:20 | Xue Fei 140 | Vatanen Ari 76 | 5/11 14/16 9/11 6/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/12/20 15:20 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | Vatanen Ari 76 | 7/11 6/11 11/6 11/6 11/9 5/11 8/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |