Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
26/04/24 10:35:58
Events - Woche 4
World-Tour-Turnier (Linz)
Einzel Veteran
Gruppe 1
1 | Dawood Ibrahim 101 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Johnny RICO 292 | 2 |
3 | Angel Batista 110 | 1 |
4 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noir Dez 282 | 2 |
3 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Para Podzianowski 95 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mira Malevic 113 | 2 |
3 | Steijn SNEIJDER 172 | 1 |
4 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Poniatowski 118 | 2 |
3 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 211 | 1 |
4 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Mia Miletic 110 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rose Keass 303 | 2 |
3 | Para Okulicki 116 | 1 |
4 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Yegor Beregovoyski 304 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 2 |
3 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 1 |
4 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Joaquin Botero 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 242 | 2 |
3 | Para Sokolnicki 119 | 1 |
4 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Para Pudzianowski 108 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marija Jelic 137 | 2 |
3 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 1 |
4 | Julia Magica 129 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Dong Wang 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chlopicki 82 | 2 |
3 | Evan BOISVERT 233 | 1 |
4 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 300 | 2 |
3 | Stephano Junior 105 | 1 |
4 | Mirela Delic 128 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Ari Maze 297 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 2 |
3 | Para Sulkowski 112 | 1 |
4 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chrzanowski 121 | 2 |
3 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Primero 122 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Para Jingsong 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dizzy FLORES 140 | 2 |
3 | George Bryan Brummel 269 | 1 |
4 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Gal Galili 145 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chlapowski 105 | 2 |
3 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 1 |
4 | Julian Magico 111 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Adi Goren 159 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 2 |
3 | Para Kopanski 123 | 1 |
4 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 156 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
3 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 1 |
4 | Steger Bastian 318 | 1 |
1/32
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | / | |
2 | 2 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Mira Malevic 33 | Loulou Nicollin 22 | 8/11 8/11 7/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Fandi Ahmadi 24 | / | |
4 | 4 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Willi OPELGANG 53 | / | |
5 | 5 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Dong Wang 29 | / | |
6 | 6 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Para Chlapowski 29 | / | |
7 | 7 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Eloy Alfaro 35 | / | |
8 | 8 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Para Pudzianowski 30 | / | |
9 | 9 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Mia Miletic 31 | / | |
10 | 10 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 109 | / | |
11 | 11 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Stephano El Quitero 31 | / | |
12 | 12 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Glen TURNER 24 | / | |
13 | 13 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Para Jingsong 24 | / | |
14 | 14 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 96 | / | |
15 | 15 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 74 | Noir Dez 81 | 11/7 11/6 11/5 11/7 |
16 | 16 | 24/07/20 11:50 | Han Zhan Wang 25 | / | |
17 | 1 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Para Podzianowski 20 | / | |
18 | 2 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Johnny RICO 91 | Marija Jelic 46 | 6/11 3/11 5/11 8/11 |
19 | 3 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Shiran Weisman 35 | / | |
20 | 4 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Gal Galili 50 | / | |
21 | 5 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Ari Maze 106 | / | |
22 | 6 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Alexey Smirnov 15 | / | |
23 | 7 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Para Chlopicki 13 | / | |
24 | 8 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Yegor Beregovoyski 113 | / | |
25 | 9 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Joaquin Botero 17 | / | |
26 | 10 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Para Chrzanowski 40 | / | |
27 | 11 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | / | |
28 | 12 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Alojz Stróbl 141 | / | |
29 | 13 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Adi Goren 57 | / | |
30 | 14 | 24/07/20 12:05 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 45 | / | |
31 | 15 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Rose Keass 112 | Para Poniatowski 37 | 6/11 9/11 4/11 14/12 11/9 11/13 |
32 | 16 | 24/07/20 12:05 | Nasser Leopold 11 | / |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | Fandi Ahmadi 24 | 7/11 11/8 11/5 11/8 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Para Chlapowski 29 | Eloy Alfaro 35 | 11/9 4/11 10/12 11/7 6/11 11/7 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 109 | Stephano El Quitero 31 | 8/11 11/6 12/10 6/11 9/11 12/10 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Para Jingsong 24 | Han Zhan Wang 25 | 11/13 7/11 11/8 11/7 11/9 11/13 11/3 |
5 | 5 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Gal Galili 50 | 11/6 9/11 5/11 11/7 14/12 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Ari Maze 106 | Para Chlopicki 13 | 7/11 11/8 11/5 11/9 11/4 |
7 | 7 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Joaquin Botero 17 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | 11/5 10/12 5/11 6/11 11/3 9/11 |
8 | 8 | 25/07/20 20:55 | Adi Goren 57 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 11/8 3/11 12/14 12/14 9/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/07/20 22:30 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | Para Chlapowski 29 | 11/7 12/10 11/6 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 25/07/20 22:30 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 109 | Para Jingsong 24 | 12/14 11/13 4/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 25/07/20 22:30 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Ari Maze 106 | 11/3 11/8 11/9 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 25/07/20 22:30 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 13/11 7/11 7/11 3/11 11/8 9/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/07/20 10:55 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | Para Jingsong 24 | 11/9 11/7 6/11 7/11 4/11 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 26/07/20 10:55 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 7/11 7/11 9/11 11/8 11/9 11/7 10/12 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/07/20 14:55 | Para Jingsong 24 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 8/11 11/3 11/9 11/6 11/8 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Eikki V.
2
4 - 3 1
Chlapo P.
Seroto .
3
11 - 7 0
Sulkow P.
Casper E.
3
11 - 8 0
Mileti M.
Diaz J.
1
2 - 6 2
Dionys .
Junior N.
0
10 - 12 3
Mitsi I.
Amaru T.
2
5 - 5 1
Jingso P.
Ari V.
3
11 - 7 0
Kaloga Z.
Ahn-ho S.
3
11 - 2 1
Offner K.
Mesa D.
3
11 - 8 0
Vespa P.
Tornad B.
1
6 - 4 2
Kopans P.
Arti J.
2
11 - 10 0
Juli E.
Matrix D.
1
5 - 10 2
Galili G.