Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
02/05/24 22:57:27
Events - Woche 6
Asiatische Meisterschaft (Palawan)
Doppel Senior
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | Sam Houraï 284 | 11/0 11/2 11/2 |
Carlos Aguila 103 | Paul Isson 192 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Kanla Musiksson 171 | Para Escobar 89 | 11/8 11/9 11/6 |
Möl Isson 165 | Para Castiglia 116 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Nikhil Kumar 332 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 5 | 11/4 11/4 9/11 11/1 |
Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | Ava Napurrurla 29 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Oussama Ben Laden Jr 270 | Philippe Sers 79 | 2/11 1/11 1/11 |
Pant Hagone 339 | Peter Sagan 77 | ||||
5 | 5 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Rio Haryanto 139 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 11/1 11/2 11/6 |
Petit Blokeur 97 | Eugeniusz KEASS 317 | ||||
6 | 6 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | Dawood Ibrahim 103 | 3/11 7/11 1/11 |
Aro Matisé 338 | Nasser Leopold 105 | ||||
7 | 7 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Brindille Leopold 20 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 307 | 11/4 5/11 11/9 11/4 |
Ricochet Leopold 18 | Palaniappan Chidambaram 188 | ||||
8 | 8 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Alex Salvado 165 | Droplex 67 | 6/11 11/9 1/11 4/11 |
Carotte Leopold 5 | Monolix 69 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/04/20 20:25 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | Kanla Musiksson 171 | 11/4 11/8 11/4 |
Carlos Aguila 103 | Möl Isson 165 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/04/20 20:25 | Nikhil Kumar 332 | Philippe Sers 79 | 8/11 11/13 6/11 |
Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | Peter Sagan 77 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/04/20 20:25 | Rio Haryanto 139 | Dawood Ibrahim 103 | 8/11 11/7 11/5 7/11 11/8 |
Petit Blokeur 97 | Nasser Leopold 105 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/04/20 20:25 | Brindille Leopold 20 | Droplex 67 | 5/11 11/5 6/11 11/7 11/8 |
Ricochet Leopold 18 | Monolix 69 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/04/20 10:00 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | Philippe Sers 79 | 5/11 11/5 11/7 11/5 |
Carlos Aguila 103 | Peter Sagan 77 | ||||
2 | 2 | 19/04/20 10:00 | Rio Haryanto 139 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 8/11 8/11 8/11 |
Petit Blokeur 97 | Ricochet Leopold 18 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/04/20 14:10 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 5/11 6/11 11/5 11/5 11/9 |
Carlos Aguila 103 | Ricochet Leopold 18 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |