Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:14:10
Events - Woche 14
Afrikanische Meisterschaft (Alger)
Einzel Senior
Gruppe 4
1 | Modipo Keass 302 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sarr Bacane 336 | 1 |
3 | Dewey Little 93 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Philippe Sers 79 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Craig Keass 337 | 1 |
3 | N'Golo 39 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Le Kurt 173 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peter Sagan 75 | 1 |
3 | taofik thewall 262 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Tanja Makinen 106 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kevin O' First 77 | 1 |
3 | Yotam Gadol 303 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Boom Boum 184 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wendy Keass 327 | 1 |
3 | Andriantsimitov 110 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Rose Keass 300 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kaiser Beck 198 | 1 |
3 | Coly Masson 335 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kyle Keass 309 | 1 |
3 | Dawit Teshome 2476 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fela Kuti 136 | 1 |
3 | Babakar 76 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 156 | 1 |
3 | Altman Altaw 194 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Walt Elias Disney 233 | 11/8 13/11 11/9 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Femi Kuti 168 | Cartman Keass 326 | 3/11 11/7 11/8 4/11 8/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Katia Ourte 511 | Modipo Keass 302 | 11/9 11/7 11/5 11/3 |
4 | 4 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 11/8 7/11 7/11 5/11 6/11 |
5 | 5 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Etienne Picon 128 | Rose Keass 300 | 11/0 11/2 11/4 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 11/05/19 20:10 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | Sadek DAVODKATSOA 79 | 8/11 5/11 11/7 2/11 3/11 |
7 | 7 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Little Malcolm 131 | Kenny Keass 308 | 7/11 11/3 11/4 13/11 7/11 11/5 |
8 | 8 | 11/05/19 20:10 | Tanja Makinen 106 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 2/11 7/11 1/11 6/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/05/19 20:35 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Cartman Keass 326 | 11/8 11/3 11/9 7/11 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 11/05/19 20:35 | Katia Ourte 511 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 7/11 9/11 12/10 12/10 11/9 8/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 11/05/19 20:35 | Etienne Picon 128 | Sadek DAVODKATSOA 79 | 11/7 3/11 13/11 11/7 10/12 7/11 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 11/05/19 20:35 | Little Malcolm 131 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 11/7 13/11 11/5 11/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/05/19 10:10 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 13/11 5/11 11/6 11/8 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 12/05/19 10:10 | Etienne Picon 128 | Little Malcolm 131 | 6/11 11/6 10/12 8/11 3/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/05/19 14:10 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Little Malcolm 131 | 11/6 11/6 11/6 12/10 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |