Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:19:26
Events - Woche 5
offenes Jugendturnier (Asuncion)
Einzel Schüler
Gruppe 1
1 | Gérard Baste 56 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zulu Ndour 506 | 1 |
3 | Jordan Lucet 1197 | 1 |
4 | An Yan 1232 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
1 | thierry devisse 615 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gal Galili 134 | 2 |
3 | Thom Spin 132 | 1 |
4 | Ethan Al Nahyan 1237 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Livo Di Campos 138 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | ToToO PorToS 1220 | 2 |
3 | Adnan Al-Talyani 1235 | 1 |
4 | Sayed Al Nahyan 363 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Zakharov 503 | 2 |
3 | H Tier 666 | 1 |
4 | Jean-Michel Thibow 361 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Adi Goren 162 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Hurtado 349 | 2 |
3 | Mike Fafra 1161 | 1 |
4 | Jade NIPONGS 501 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Tara O'Leary 259 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Serhiy Yurchenko 1308 | 2 |
3 | Jeanne O'Lapin 1303 | 1 |
4 | Holy Juiveland 304 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Capac Rascar 1088 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aba N'Dolo 1180 | 2 |
3 | Tùco CHIPON 221 | 1 |
4 | Enzo CARREIRA 1258 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Yegor Beregovoyski 301 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Belgui Suzo 1167 | 2 |
3 | A pôh El hê 495 | 1 |
4 | Merdeux Rominou 1261 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Gloria Marshall 271 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dawood Ibrahim 103 | 2 |
3 | Philippe Laville 1185 | 1 |
4 | Chi-yan Chuang 1230 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mapel Teuse 1241 | 2 |
3 | Thibault Parment 1103 | 1 |
4 | nikos piksos 1276 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Rose Keass 300 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 2 |
3 | Boina Benabe 1267 | 1 |
4 | Mattias Karlsson 308 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 2 |
3 | Han Ruth 314 | 1 |
4 | Nicolas Carr 1292 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | ding poo 1096 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | L ROUVIER 1313 | 2 |
3 | Peacok Dr. 1301 | 1 |
4 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov 1260 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Gustav Guss 1133 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sokha Kem 537 | 2 |
3 | Kola Ngbandi 1255 | 1 |
4 | Yotam Gadol 303 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Jung Jo-Gook 323 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ben Levy 1252 | 2 |
3 | Sadek DAVODKATSOA 79 | 1 |
4 | Kebastian Kurty 376 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Ladislas Douniama 1264 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mutaz Essa Barshim 1234 | 2 |
3 | Joao PERSSON 309 | 1 |
4 | Phils Lamberts 336 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Vega CHIPON 282 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Voïnitski 1248 | 2 |
3 | Laurent Martinez 1268 | 1 |
4 | Jolan Arti 154 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 307 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 2 |
3 | Walter White 1247 | 1 |
4 | Koki Niwa 1270 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Mathias Frederiksen 343 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 2 |
3 | Son Ogong 1297 | 1 |
4 | se hyuk Kim 1278 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Pjer Jejina 1242 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Antson N'ROCKETTA 1304 | 2 |
3 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 1 |
4 | Cassius Ndongo 1254 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | barate ben 1196 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gavine Maguire 529 | 2 |
3 | Ma Long 1246 | 1 |
4 | gwen zinho 1336 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Layana Al-Tripou 1256 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yody Ortiz 1245 | 2 |
3 | Morita J 1114 | 1 |
4 | Cavo Cavavo 1328 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Gabriel Golan 1158 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Narong Khat 305 | 2 |
3 | Jean De Dieu Kagame 1244 | 1 |
4 | Christopher Dias 550 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Nío Khi 894 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sok Jin 505 | 2 |
3 | Pedro Dalko 349 | 1 |
4 | Bonbeur Jean 1305 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Segun Toriola 328 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | House Bobby 1173 | 2 |
3 | boule gauche 1306 | 1 |
4 | fred sim 1222 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Anton Kondratyuk 306 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | vincent giraudet 1160 | 2 |
3 | ber stef 244 | 1 |
4 | Marc Winner 1210 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Aurélien Levequersen 292 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aye Aye 1307 | 2 |
3 | Manon FERNANDEZ 1166 | 1 |
4 | thiago cacahuete 1223 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Modipo Keass 302 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vladimir Klitschko 397 | 2 |
3 | Victor Gillet 1271 | 1 |
4 | Villeneuvsen Riepsen 1216 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Quadri Aruna 509 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ziyang YU 1233 | 2 |
3 | Ced KiKic 1211 | 1 |
4 | Jesse Pinkman 1327 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Gérard Baste 0 | Ladislas Douniama 0 | 11/2 11/1 11/0 |
2 | 2 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Gloria Marshall 0 | Yegor Beregovoyski 0 | 9/11 3/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Adi Goren 0 | Najak Tancrede 0 | 5/11 11/13 11/8 11/8 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 02/05/15 19:20 | ding poo 0 | Sean McDoye Jr 0 | 9/11 1/11 5/11 |
5 | 5 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Livo Di Campos 0 | Gustav Guss 0 | 11/2 11/5 11/1 |
6 | 6 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Rose Keass 0 | Tara O'Leary 0 | 5/11 17/15 11/6 11/6 |
7 | 7 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Capac Rascar 0 | Alexey Smirnov 0 | 8/11 2/11 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 02/05/15 19:20 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 0 | thierry devisse 0 | 1/11 2/11 0/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/05/15 20:00 | Gérard Baste 0 | Yegor Beregovoyski 0 | 11/4 11/2 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 02/05/15 20:00 | Adi Goren 0 | Sean McDoye Jr 0 | 9/11 11/3 11/7 11/6 |
3 | 3 | 02/05/15 20:00 | Livo Di Campos 0 | Rose Keass 0 | 11/4 11/2 11/2 |
4 | 4 | 02/05/15 20:00 | Alexey Smirnov 0 | thierry devisse 0 | 9/11 4/11 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/05/15 10:20 | Gérard Baste 0 | Adi Goren 0 | 11/9 11/1 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 03/05/15 10:20 | Livo Di Campos 0 | thierry devisse 0 | 6/11 4/11 3/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/05/15 14:20 | Gérard Baste 0 | thierry devisse 0 | 6/11 6/11 5/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
0 - 3
Laturb M.
Vilebr C. 0 1 - 10 1 Empero T.
Cop C.
Vilebr C. 0 1 - 10 1 Empero T.
Cop C.
3 - 0
Extra T.
Ventus E. 1 0 - 0 0 Lombar S.
Van ry K.
Ventus E. 1 0 - 0 0 Lombar S.
Van ry K.
0 - 3
Rufo T.
Marin G. 0 1 - 3 1 Kaio s G.
Tao pa G.
Marin G. 0 1 - 3 1 Kaio s G.
Tao pa G.
0 - 3
Aruna .
Pesaro . 0 4 - 1 0 Savice B.
Savice D.
Pesaro . 0 4 - 1 0 Savice B.
Savice D.
2 - 1
Rex R.
Iroquo . 0 5 - 0 0 Luque D.
Ferrer A.
Iroquo . 0 5 - 0 0 Luque D.
Ferrer A.
2 - 1
Song R.
2
7 - 11 3
Ferrer A.
2 - 0
Ramon C.
2
5 - 4 1
Ayadar J.
2 - 1
Urdial D.
Aguado P. 0 0 - 4 2 Malevi J.
Mileti J.
Aguado P. 0 0 - 4 2 Malevi J.
Mileti J.
2 - 0
Leopol G.
2
3 - 1 2
Pixa .