Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
21/05/24 14:46:01
Events - Woche 4
Open Turnier (Schiltigheim)
Einzel Senior > 120
Gruppe 1
1 | Saloum Dakar 142 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Antonio Ferrera 208 | 2 |
3 | Helmut Fritz 191 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 254 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Gal Galili 134 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nadir Marcus 175 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 184 | 1 |
4 | Tomas Rufo 280 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Iroquois 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gringo Hombre 181 | 2 |
3 | Nada PROTESTA 174 | 1 |
4 | Morante de la Puebla 258 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Jagoda Miletic 146 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | HITO MIMA 172 | 2 |
3 | Clara Oswin-Oswald 178 | 1 |
4 | Paco Urena 263 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Kiki Frytsch 162 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 141 | 2 |
3 | Daniel Luque 243 | 1 |
4 | Harold Saxon 185 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Jelka Kovacevic 143 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Andres Roca Rey 167 | 2 |
3 | Syndröm Stockolm 216 | 1 |
4 | Shopper Latoupay 211 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Viva BERTAGA 147 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ariel Hilman 183 | 2 |
3 | Juan Leal 229 | 1 |
4 | Rodriguez Antonio 285 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Jolan Arti 154 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fanny JOW 195 | 2 |
3 | Juan Ortega 234 | 1 |
4 | Lluis Antor 179 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | River Song 163 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 204 | 2 |
3 | Kanla Musiksson 168 | 1 |
4 | Gines Marin 240 | 1 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Enca JOW 223 | 2 |
3 | Shon Faiga 171 | 1 |
4 | Juan Bautista 222 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | GUO ZHEN NINA 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 151 | 2 |
3 | Kridporc Libor 219 | 1 |
4 | El Fandi 259 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Alex Salvado 166 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alonzy Alonso 170 | 2 |
3 | Sebastien Castella 213 | 2 |
4 | Zhou-Tang Quing-Quong 238 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Adi Goren 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | 2 |
3 | Torben Quing-Quong 226 | 1 |
4 | Manuel Escribano 236 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Diego Urdiales 206 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 153 | 2 |
3 | Bourbon Kid 165 | 1 |
4 | Alejandro Talavante 230 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Miguel Angel Perera 160 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Mesa 158 | 2 |
3 | Angel Tellez 228 | 1 |
4 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 210 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Tsing Tao 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eduardo DEVONISH 169 | 2 |
3 | Pablo Aguado 224 | 1 |
4 | Emilio De Justo 221 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | El Juli 161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pape Diouf 164 | 2 |
3 | Glen KAIO SHIN 197 | 1 |
4 | Mario Sotos 248 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Tsing Tao 150 | El-Hadji Diouf 122 | 8/11 11/7 6/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Wolof Dakar 133 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 125 | 7/11 5/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Rodéo Rex 131 | Raymound Kalat 130 | 12/10 3/11 5/11 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Jagoda Miletic 146 | Mirela Delic 135 | 11/4 11/7 11/7 |
5 | 5 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Salomon Olympe 124 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 141 | 9/11 11/9 13/11 15/17 11/8 |
6 | 6 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Jelka Kovacevic 143 | Jelena Malevic 132 | 7/11 11/3 7/11 11/5 11/6 |
7 | 7 | 20/04/24 20:10 | Chin Heung 137 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 127 | 11/4 11/6 9/11 11/13 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 20/04/24 20:10 | HARIMOTO MIWA 117 | Para Kopanski 126 | 11/5 12/10 11/13 11/6 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/04/24 20:30 | El-Hadji Diouf 122 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 125 | 9/11 9/11 10/12 |
2 | 2 | 20/04/24 20:30 | Raymound Kalat 130 | Jagoda Miletic 146 | 11/9 11/9 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 20/04/24 20:30 | Salomon Olympe 124 | Jelka Kovacevic 143 | 8/11 10/12 14/12 11/8 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 20/04/24 20:30 | Chin Heung 137 | HARIMOTO MIWA 117 | 6/11 11/4 11/6 11/7 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/04/24 10:10 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 125 | Raymound Kalat 130 | 8/11 11/5 11/4 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 21/04/24 10:10 | Jelka Kovacevic 143 | Chin Heung 137 | 10/12 11/3 11/9 8/11 11/6 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/04/24 14:10 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 125 | Jelka Kovacevic 143 | 7/11 11/13 11/9 4/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Adré Naline | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eikki Vatanen | |
2 | Junior Angel | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Huang Guo | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | TR Mathys | |
4 | JOW Ian | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |