Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 03:49:31
Events - Woche 3
offenes Jugendturnier (Bangkok)
Doppel Jugend
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/09/23 20:00 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Paco Urena 0 | 11/1 11/1 11/0 |
HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Mario Sotos 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | Shopper Latoupay 0 | 11/8 11/9 11/3 |
El Fandi 0 | Kridporc Libor 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Fernando Hierro 0 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | 6/11 11/8 9/11 10/12 |
Helmut Fritz 0 | Anton Stefanik 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Jolan Akurdaramesh 2 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Diego Melamkurkurra 3 | Jelena Malevic 0 | ||||
5 | 5 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | Lounis Tahiri 10 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Gringo Hombre 0 | Guo Huang 6 | ||||
6 | 6 | 02/09/23 20:00 | El Clemente 8 | Jules César 0 | 1/11 0/11 0/11 |
Antonio Cayetano 7 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | ||||
7 | 7 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | Glen MARTONI 1 | 11/0 11/1 11/0 |
Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Josip Mesić 18 | ||||
8 | 8 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Retour Foudroyant 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Service Gagnant 0 | Chin Heung 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/09/23 20:40 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | 11/0 11/2 11/2 |
HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | El Fandi 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 02/09/23 20:40 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Anton Stefanik 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 02/09/23 20:40 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | Jules César 0 | 11/3 11/4 11/4 |
Gringo Hombre 0 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 02/09/23 20:40 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 0/11 0/11 1/11 |
Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Chin Heung 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/09/23 10:10 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 6/11 11/4 11/5 9/11 10/12 |
HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 03/09/23 10:10 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/8 7/11 8/11 3/11 |
Gringo Hombre 0 | Chin Heung 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/09/23 14:10 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/4 11/13 11/6 11/3 |
Jelena Malevic 0 | Chin Heung 0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |