Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:49:31
Events - Woche 9
offenes Jugendturnier (Abidjan)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Sara Bishop 188 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yasser Rabin 427 | 1 |
3 | Caitlin Snow 41 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | De Cujus 2 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Challenger Dodge 379 | 1 |
3 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Mort Né 4 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wolof Dakar 132 | 1 |
3 | Yuval Gadol 377 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Caryl Chessman 185 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Prithika Pavad 315 | 2 |
3 | Anastazija Jelic 46 | 1 |
4 | Ju Corda 381 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Sam Mouille 469 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Emilio De Justo 228 | 2 |
3 | O Baixinho 348 | 1 |
4 | Romain Estevez 483 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Sangoku DBZ 209 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Extra Ventus 29 | 2 |
3 | Para Mobutu 45 | 1 |
4 | Diego Urdiales 212 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Dragon BallZ 245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saloum Dakar 143 | 2 |
3 | Bjorn Lothbrok 299 | 1 |
4 | Enzo Estevez 484 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Luthor Lex 231 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noa JOW 439 | 2 |
3 | Jean Kévin Attak 472 | 1 |
4 | Jo Corda 380 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Shlomi Gadol 375 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rollo Lothbrok 254 | 2 |
3 | Para Kaloga 39 | 1 |
4 | Juan Ortega 238 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Ventus Stiff 72 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Le PHILS 52 | 2 |
3 | Jolan Ayadaragalama 33 | 1 |
4 | Gianluigi Dirandello 468 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Miguel Echeverria 308 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Triple Extra 19 | 2 |
3 | Couping Coupong 359 | 1 |
4 | Bastien Estevez 482 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Shimi Gadol 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bosko Savicevic 6 | 2 |
3 | Jean Michel Picote 471 | 1 |
4 | Harry Kane 466 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Dario Savicevic 5 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen GEORGINHO 40 | 2 |
3 | Bimping Boumpong 334 | 1 |
4 | Dvorah Gadol 379 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Ras Lebol 470 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ragnar Lothbrok 269 | 2 |
3 | Diego Maniaprodromus 12 | 1 |
4 | Pablo Leblond 473 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Macky Diop 327 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maxine JOW 440 | 2 |
3 | Antonio Ferrera 219 | 1 |
4 | Defwall Defmur 348 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Glen Andreï OUÈYATANIKOV 30 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Daniel Luque 250 | 2 |
3 | Shuai Peng 252 | 1 |
4 | JM Apeuprè 388 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Para Akubueze 15 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rustam Nabiev 272 | 2 |
3 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | 1 |
4 | JM Torche 389 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Oui Oui 471 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mai Junior 284 | 2 |
3 | Andela Delic 51 | 1 |
4 | JM Cafarad 390 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Le KURT 73 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Burro Junior 300 | 2 |
3 | Pablo Aguado 220 | 1 |
4 | Zoran Gadol 378 | 0 |
1/32
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Sara Bishop 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Extra Ventus 0 | Saloum Dakar 0 | 11/4 12/10 11/6 |
3 | 3 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Para Akubueze 0 | / | |
4 | 4 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Glen Andreï OUÈYATANIKOV 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Shlomi Gadol 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Maxine JOW 0 | / | |
7 | 7 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Ragnar Lothbrok 0 | / | |
8 | 8 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Luthor Lex 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Sam Mouille 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Challenger Dodge 0 | Triple Extra 0 | 3/11 1/11 2/11 |
11 | 11 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Mai Junior 0 | / | |
12 | 12 | 25/03/22 10:20 | Shimi Gadol 0 | / | |
13 | 1 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Dario Savicevic 0 | / | |
14 | 2 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Burro Junior 0 | / | |
15 | 3 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Le PHILS 0 | Wolof Dakar 0 | 11/8 11/5 11/4 |
16 | 4 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Caryl Chessman 0 | / | |
17 | 5 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Mort Né 0 | / | |
18 | 6 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Prithika Pavad 17 | Rollo Lothbrok 0 | 2/11 3/11 0/11 |
19 | 7 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Le KURT 0 | / | |
20 | 8 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Ras Lebol 0 | / | |
21 | 9 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Miguel Echeverria 0 | / | |
22 | 10 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Rustam Nabiev 0 | / | |
23 | 11 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Bosko Savicevic 0 | Yasser Rabin 0 | 11/3 11/4 11/4 |
24 | 12 | 25/03/22 10:30 | Sangoku DBZ 0 | / | |
25 | 1 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Dragon BallZ 0 | / | |
26 | 2 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Glen GEORGINHO 0 | / | |
27 | 3 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Daniel Luque 0 | / | |
28 | 4 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Ventus Stiff 0 | / | |
29 | 5 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Macky Diop 0 | / | |
30 | 6 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Oui Oui 0 | / | |
31 | 7 | 25/03/22 10:40 | Noa JOW 0 | Emilio De Justo 0 | 11/3 11/4 11/3 |
32 | 8 | 25/03/22 10:40 | De Cujus 0 | / |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Sara Bishop 0 | Glen Andreï OUÈYATANIKOV 0 | 11/9 11/5 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Maxine JOW 0 | Luthor Lex 0 | 6/11 6/11 4/11 |
3 | 3 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Sam Mouille 0 | Mai Junior 0 | 11/4 11/8 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Burro Junior 0 | Caryl Chessman 0 | 11/7 4/11 6/11 1/11 |
5 | 5 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Mort Né 0 | Ras Lebol 0 | 11/2 11/2 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Miguel Echeverria 0 | Sangoku DBZ 0 | 4/11 5/11 4/11 |
7 | 7 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Dragon BallZ 0 | Ventus Stiff 0 | 11/4 11/0 11/0 |
8 | 8 | 26/03/22 20:30 | Macky Diop 0 | De Cujus 0 | 0/11 1/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/03/22 21:10 | Sara Bishop 0 | Luthor Lex 0 | 11/5 11/6 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 26/03/22 21:10 | Sam Mouille 0 | Caryl Chessman 0 | 6/11 2/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 26/03/22 21:10 | Mort Né 0 | Sangoku DBZ 0 | 11/8 11/5 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 26/03/22 21:10 | Dragon BallZ 0 | De Cujus 0 | 8/11 11/8 2/11 4/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/03/22 10:30 | Sara Bishop 0 | Caryl Chessman 0 | 11/7 10/12 9/11 11/4 7/11 |
2 | 2 | 27/03/22 10:30 | Mort Né 0 | De Cujus 0 | 10/12 7/11 6/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/03/22 14:30 | Caryl Chessman 0 | De Cujus 0 | 2/11 7/11 5/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |