Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
03/05/24 01:30:05
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Mariano Diaz 73 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Costa 280 | 1 |
3 | Bugsy Siegel 57 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Kédric Charolls 304 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Junior MAEL 231 | 1 |
3 | Kei Tagawa 96 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | El Juli 159 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rambo Papa 545 | 1 |
3 | Oden Kozuki 475 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Victor Wooten 149 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean Rhum 759 | 1 |
3 | Max Rémus 555 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Jésus Injouable 298 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sophie SAM 544 | 1 |
3 | Hal Little 57 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Juan Bautista 216 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | River Song 155 | 1 |
3 | Virus Corona 60 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Rosita Del Puerto 524 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para bellum 148 | 1 |
3 | Jack Dalton 653 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Soledad Rosas 169 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Frey Galli 109 | 1 |
3 | Max Romulus 554 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Jamie Little 45 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stador Conki 465 | 1 |
3 | Ahmad Ben Ali 178 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Rosbif 315 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tamim Al thani 247 | 1 |
3 | Denys Tobenkov 288 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Tupou VI 339 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abu Salem 19 | 1 |
3 | Aokiji Kuzan 425 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Nostradamus 53 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maximus Coupus 543 | 1 |
3 | Carlos Machado 543 | 1 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Sherlock Holmes 74 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peto Zsolt 721 | 1 |
3 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 49 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Han Dez 254 | 1 |
3 | Max Faustulus 556 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Stef Ber 315 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fanfan Neymar Jr 14 | 1 |
3 | Zeev Rosenstein 32 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Thomas Edison 334 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bobo Lamoto 305 | 1 |
3 | Glen GUINNESSEN 46 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | MOKLESS 175 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aleksandar Karakasevic 717 | 1 |
3 | Jay Havana 760 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Bifros 574 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | TESLA 74 | 1 |
3 | Rom Santiago 761 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Martine Laturbine 91 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ron Carter 332 | 1 |
3 | Hiro Shima 243 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Jean Bon 466 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fanny JOW 202 | 1 |
3 | Cillian Murphy 563 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Marhmould 436 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max Ikale Tahi 548 | 1 |
3 | Glen SIGURTSSEN 379 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/06/20 20:35 | George The Best 0 | Cassidy ILL 0 | 11/4 11/6 11/8 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Knockando 0 | Hooo Merde 0 | 5/11 11/4 7/11 10/12 11/4 2/11 |
3 | 3 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Max Gregor 0 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | 11/6 11/2 11/5 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Evil activities 3 | Leprechaun 0 | 3/11 2/11 7/11 8/11 |
5 | 5 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Julian Barrosic 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 | 15/13 11/7 11/3 12/10 |
6 | 6 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Szcak Djah 0 | Gal Vanisé 0 | 6/11 7/11 4/11 13/15 |
7 | 7 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Hooo Hiss 0 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | 11/6 11/6 9/11 11/6 11/1 |
8 | 8 | 06/06/20 20:35 | Marcelo Pisco 0 | Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | 7/11 6/11 2/11 3/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/06/20 21:25 | George The Best 0 | Hooo Merde 0 | 11/0 10/12 11/9 11/4 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 06/06/20 21:25 | Max Gregor 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 3/11 8/11 2/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 06/06/20 21:25 | Julian Barrosic 0 | Gal Vanisé 0 | 5/11 11/3 11/6 15/13 6/11 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 06/06/20 21:25 | Hooo Hiss 0 | Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | 7/11 11/4 11/3 10/12 11/7 9/11 5/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/06/20 10:35 | George The Best 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 6/11 10/12 11/5 9/11 7/11 |
2 | 2 | 07/06/20 10:35 | Julian Barrosic 0 | Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | 6/11 11/8 14/12 11/8 7/11 14/12 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/06/20 14:35 | Leprechaun 0 | Julian Barrosic 0 | 9/11 11/7 11/7 11/9 13/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |