Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:25:43
Events - Woche 8
World-Tour-Turnier (Wellington)
Einzel Veteran
1/32
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Para Jingsong 25 | / | |
2 | 2 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 82 | Baüm Patrick 110 | 5/11 7/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 74 | / | |
4 | 4 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Para Sulkowski 31 | / | |
5 | 5 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Mira Malevic 29 | / | |
6 | 6 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Steger Bastian 111 | / | |
7 | 7 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Evan BOISVERT 69 | / | |
8 | 8 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Glen TURNER 24 | / | |
9 | 9 | 10/01/20 11:00 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 52 | / | |
10 | 10 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Nada PROTESTA 64 | / | |
11 | 11 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Marija Jelic 47 | / | |
12 | 12 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Para Kopanski 42 | / | |
13 | 13 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Mia Miletic 37 | / | |
14 | 14 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 74 | / | |
15 | 15 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 96 | / | |
16 | 16 | 10/01/20 11:00 | Para Chrzanowski 40 | / | |
17 | 1 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Julia Magica 49 | / | |
18 | 2 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Viva BERTAGA 50 | / | |
19 | 3 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 68 | / | |
20 | 4 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Para Okulicki 35 | / | |
21 | 5 | 10/01/20 11:10 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 41 | / | |
22 | 6 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Para Poniatowski 38 | / | |
23 | 7 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Ariel Hilman 70 | / | |
24 | 8 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Para Chlapowski 30 | / | |
25 | 9 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Nana Ahmadi 36 | / | |
26 | 10 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 119 | / | |
27 | 11 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Rosskopf Jorg 122 | / | |
28 | 12 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Para Sokolnicki 33 | / | |
29 | 13 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Para Chlopicki 18 | / | |
30 | 14 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Shon Faiga 63 | / | |
31 | 15 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Mirela Delic 45 | Dino D'Alessio 135 | 11/6 11/8 11/3 |
32 | 16 | 10/01/20 11:10 | Fandi Ahmadi 24 | / |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Para Jingsong 25 | Para Sulkowski 31 | 11/8 11/4 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Steger Bastian 111 | Glen TURNER 24 | 7/11 11/3 7/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 11/01/20 20:40 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 52 | Para Kopanski 42 | 11/5 11/8 7/11 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Mia Miletic 37 | Para Chrzanowski 40 | 11/4 11/4 3/11 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Julia Magica 49 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 68 | 11/6 8/11 5/11 14/12 13/11 |
6 | 6 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Para Poniatowski 38 | Para Chlapowski 30 | 6/11 11/7 11/4 11/9 |
7 | 7 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Nana Ahmadi 36 | Para Sokolnicki 33 | 8/11 9/11 10/12 |
8 | 8 | 11/01/20 20:40 | Para Chlopicki 18 | Fandi Ahmadi 24 | 11/6 15/17 11/7 11/6 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/01/20 22:10 | Para Jingsong 25 | Glen TURNER 24 | 7/11 9/11 6/11 |
2 | 2 | 11/01/20 22:10 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 52 | Mia Miletic 37 | 11/9 5/11 6/11 11/9 11/13 |
3 | 3 | 11/01/20 22:10 | Julia Magica 49 | Para Poniatowski 38 | 11/4 11/9 11/2 |
4 | 4 | 11/01/20 22:10 | Para Sokolnicki 33 | Para Chlopicki 18 | 6/11 11/4 12/10 11/5 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/01/20 10:40 | Glen TURNER 24 | Mia Miletic 37 | 11/7 11/5 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 12/01/20 10:40 | Julia Magica 49 | Para Sokolnicki 33 | 7/11 11/5 7/11 8/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/01/20 14:40 | Glen TURNER 24 | Para Sokolnicki 33 | 5/11 5/11 11/7 15/13 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |