Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:12:19
Events - Woche 1
Internationales Turnier (Budapest)
Einzel Senior
Gruppe 1
1 | Ari Maze 294 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hugo Pientka 368 | 2 |
3 | Viva BERTAGA 145 | 1 |
4 | Glen FIDDICH 54 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mimi Young 310 | 2 |
3 | thierry devisse 615 | 1 |
4 | Orly Gadol 396 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nada PROTESTA 172 | 2 |
3 | Adi Goren 162 | 1 |
4 | Anke Jarvinen 312 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Jingsong 102 | 2 |
3 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 1 |
4 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zhang Maze 114 | 2 |
3 | Jacqueline BASTOGNE 633 | 1 |
4 | Steger Bastian 318 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Para Chlopicki 90 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pedro LOS SANTO 688 | 2 |
3 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 1 |
4 | Miao Hao 641 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | liza leopoldd 113 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Sokolnicki 112 | 2 |
3 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | 1 |
4 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Rupeni Kautóga 286 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Trunk Goo 196 | 2 |
3 | Iatah InScheisse 642 | 1 |
4 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Léandro GEORJINHO 130 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Milán Császár 296 | 2 |
3 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 1 |
4 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 2 |
3 | Stéphane Maze 180 | 1 |
4 | Čeněk Szëkeres 632 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Para Chlapowski 108 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Matej Micevski 288 | 2 |
3 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 2 |
4 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 205 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Raymond BASTOGNE 622 | 1 |
3 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 1 |
4 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 1 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noa JOW 366 | 2 |
3 | Mamadou Siam 616 | 1 |
4 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Mirela Delic 130 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shikamaru Nara 558 | 2 |
3 | Goten Sang 150 | 1 |
4 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Para Chrzanowski 122 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mihajlo Višnjić 645 | 2 |
3 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 1 |
4 | Titouan JOW 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Poniatowski 118 | 2 |
3 | Julian Magico 111 | 1 |
4 | Shon Faiga 170 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Igor Maze 245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mira Malevic 106 | 2 |
3 | Tripou Ben 777 | 1 |
4 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 2 |
3 | Vinc'ossô PHIGO 543 | 1 |
4 | Gal Galili 134 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Mia Miletic 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Evan BOISVERT 233 | 1 |
3 | Nana Ahmadi 113 | 1 |
4 | Min Maze. 178 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Marek Pientka 376 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noir Dez 282 | 2 |
3 | Stephano Junior 105 | 2 |
4 | Ephi Gadol 337 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Marija Jelic 141 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | 2 |
3 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 1 |
4 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Staporn Kamsakul 289 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gabi Gadol 106 | 2 |
3 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 1 |
4 | Para Okulicki 114 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Para Podzianowski 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jürgen Kleinheïnz 668 | 2 |
3 | Eik Jarvinen 313 | 1 |
4 | Papy Marhmud 93 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Viktor Petrychko 481 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ieremia Tabai 652 | 2 |
3 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 1 |
4 | Jun Maze. 156 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Tito Vulakoro 480 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paolo SHAGGERO 168 | 2 |
3 | guillaume leopold 238 | 1 |
4 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 242 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Angel Batista 110 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kaffo Maze 80 | 2 |
3 | Syrym Abdukhalikov 828 | 1 |
4 | Para Sulkowski 110 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vladimir Bazarov 678 | 2 |
3 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 687 | 1 |
4 | Radomír Sedlácek 287 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Eyal Gadol 293 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | zoe leopoldd 122 | 2 |
3 | Alberto ramirez 627 | 1 |
4 | Alejandro GUINNESSI 158 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 2 |
3 | Para Kopanski 126 | 1 |
4 | Thierry Maze 201 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lyubomir Luzhnyy 285 | 2 |
3 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Miguel Ramirez 667 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dong Wang 157 | 2 |
3 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Primero 122 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Gérard Baste 56 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Serik Yakovlev 491 | 2 |
3 | Julia Magica 129 | 1 |
4 | yasser kreangaa 132 | 1 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Ari Maze 294 | Igor Maze 245 | 11/5 11/4 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Léandro GEORJINHO 130 | Tito Vulakoro 480 | 11/7 11/4 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 01/10/16 20:30 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | 11/4 11/7 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 11/5 8/11 8/11 11/6 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Para Jingsong 102 | Mirela Delic 130 | 11/5 11/3 11/7 |
6 | 6 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | Para Chlopicki 90 | 5/11 11/5 5/11 9/11 |
7 | 7 | 01/10/16 20:30 | liza leopoldd 113 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 5/11 2/11 10/12 |
8 | 8 | 01/10/16 20:30 | Para Chrzanowski 122 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 1/11 0/11 5/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/10/16 21:10 | Ari Maze 294 | Léandro GEORJINHO 130 | 11/9 3/11 11/6 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 01/10/16 21:10 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 9/11 9/11 11/5 11/5 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 01/10/16 21:10 | Para Jingsong 102 | Para Chlopicki 90 | 11/6 11/2 12/10 |
4 | 4 | 01/10/16 21:10 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 7/11 11/7 9/11 4/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/10/16 10:30 | Ari Maze 294 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 11/5 11/6 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 02/10/16 10:30 | Para Jingsong 102 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 5/11 9/11 11/5 11/1 11/8 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/10/16 14:30 | Ari Maze 294 | Para Jingsong 102 | 5/11 12/10 8/11 9/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |