Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:46:16
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Einzel Schüler
Gruppe 1
1 | Antoni Mart 482 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adrian Kozar 152 | 1 |
3 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Lord Byron 196 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tour Omega 1809 | 1 |
3 | Koudroy Touthen 2096 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Ava Bat-Kokhva 498 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | emmanuel dupuich 442 | 1 |
3 | Ka Mate 440 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | party free 2057 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Myrzin STER 2097 | 1 |
3 | Adam Eve 2159 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Timi Filippo 2068 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pro Vega 2102 | 1 |
3 | Ave Maria 2158 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Beni Gadol 2072 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Houraï 284 | 1 |
3 | Nicolas HENNERON 2105 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Vlad Poutine 321 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alexei Brodsky 468 | 1 |
3 | Humungus 423 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | GREENE Kai 2040 | 1 |
3 | saive j-mi 2140 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Philippe Sers 0 | Jana Tas 0 | 11/5 13/11 11/5 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Mikko Leskimo 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 4/11 11/5 6/11 4/11 11/9 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Pedro Young 0 | Yuri Tos 0 | 11/5 11/5 11/4 7/11 11/3 |
4 | 4 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Tanja Makinen 0 | Katia Ourte 0 | 10/12 4/11 11/8 13/15 10/12 |
5 | 5 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Dong Chul Cho 0 | Man Chow 0 | 11/5 7/11 6/11 12/10 10/12 5/11 |
6 | 6 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Token KEASS 0 | Kiril Pudan 0 | 11/7 10/12 11/8 2/11 11/8 8/11 8/11 |
7 | 7 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Arina Kozar 0 | Little Malcolm 0 | 11/9 11/9 11/7 9/11 11/13 4/11 7/11 |
8 | 8 | 14/05/16 20:20 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 0 | Stian Skapelsen 0 | 11/7 12/10 8/11 11/9 11/7 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/05/16 21:10 | Philippe Sers 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 11/6 11/3 12/10 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 14/05/16 21:10 | Pedro Young 0 | Katia Ourte 0 | 7/11 2/11 7/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/05/16 21:10 | Man Chow 0 | Kiril Pudan 0 | 11/9 11/8 7/11 10/12 9/11 11/5 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 14/05/16 21:10 | Little Malcolm 0 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 0 | 3/11 8/11 4/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/05/16 10:20 | Philippe Sers 0 | Katia Ourte 0 | 1/11 10/12 4/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 15/05/16 10:20 | Man Chow 0 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 0 | 6/11 11/13 6/11 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/05/16 14:20 | Katia Ourte 0 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 0 | 11/7 11/7 11/2 11/5 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |