Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:26:31
Events - Woche 9
Internationales Turnier (Lausanne)
Einzel Senior > 100
Gruppe 1
1 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adi Goren 162 | 2 |
3 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 1 |
4 | Paul McYing 583 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tripou Ben 777 | 2 |
3 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 1 |
4 | TONY YOUNG 316 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Joaquin Botero 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Pudzianowski 111 | 2 |
3 | Erwann JOW 338 | 1 |
4 | hiyo Faong 846 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Stéphane Maze 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julia Magica 129 | 2 |
3 | Kenenissa Bekele 588 | 1 |
4 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Steijn SNEIJDER 175 | 2 |
3 | Hanz Tring 720 | 1 |
4 | Femi Kuti 168 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yossi Maze 143 | 2 |
3 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 1 |
4 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Arié Gadol 300 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 2 |
3 | Tunhik Jin 492 | 1 |
4 | Harlon Tharn 298 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Matej Micevski 288 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 2 |
3 | Calin Creanga 738 | 1 |
4 | Ping Shaka 640 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Anke Jarvinen 312 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Szabolcs László 815 | 2 |
3 | Glen FIDDICH 54 | 1 |
4 | Jack Daniel's 787 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Syrym Abdukhalikov 828 | 2 |
3 | Yegor Beregovoyski 301 | 1 |
4 | Jerome Fabry 145 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Shinji Harka 649 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Milán Császár 296 | 2 |
3 | Franck JOW 376 | 1 |
4 | Konrad Xeres 299 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Delia Onniss 568 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeremy Wong 295 | 2 |
3 | Novak Jankovics 489 | 1 |
4 | Ben Creanga 791 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Pedro LOS SANTO 688 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
3 | Dino Weeedol 544 | 1 |
4 | Hadrian Sergent 476 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Papy Elfada 143 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Philip Johansson 721 | 2 |
3 | Bolat KATKOV 825 | 1 |
4 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 687 | 2 |
3 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 1 |
4 | Pawel Swiel 93 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Rayou Young 309 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Serik Yakovlev 491 | 2 |
3 | Livo Di Campos 138 | 1 |
4 | Onyx Empereur 477 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gérard Baste 56 | 2 |
3 | He Zhiwen 602 | 1 |
4 | Lee Ching-Chong 629 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Océane JOW 281 | 2 |
3 | Tyrone Meehan 341 | 1 |
4 | chacha la nulle 782 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Dong Wang 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eyal Gadol 293 | 2 |
3 | Klas Haotson 817 | 1 |
4 | ben tripainen 686 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Ari Maze 294 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 2 |
3 | luc Schnabble 139 | 1 |
4 | Johnny RICO 292 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Min Maze. 178 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean Sullivan 340 | 2 |
3 | thierry devisse 615 | 1 |
4 | Kota Pieghu 598 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gabi Gadol 106 | 2 |
3 | Koji matsushita 597 | 1 |
4 | The One Juiveland 294 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eik Jarvinen 313 | 2 |
3 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 1 |
4 | Yoshita Daing 847 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Para Jingsong 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | 2 |
3 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 1 |
4 | Ferenc Puskas 814 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Para Podzianowski 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alexis JOW 271 | 2 |
3 | Nurlan KHVOSTUNOV 824 | 1 |
4 | Samuel Walker 314 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 2 |
3 | Rose Keass 300 | 1 |
4 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 297 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saî Mudrà 611 | 2 |
3 | Modipo Keass 302 | 1 |
4 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Jersi Castellanòs 659 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vladimir Bazarov 678 | 2 |
3 | Zurt Lundkvist 302 | 1 |
4 | Zangdong Hao 736 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Miguel Ramirez 667 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mimi Young 310 | 2 |
3 | Moutberg Peter 489 | 1 |
4 | Glen GRANT 162 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Staporn Kamsakul 289 | 2 |
3 | Eva YOUNG 323 | 1 |
4 | Frost Moun 681 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Mâzhiz Sohnaze 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sâ Ké 613 | 2 |
3 | Maël JOW 386 | 1 |
4 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Papy Elbigtop 139 | 2 |
3 | Zheng Chengong 630 | 1 |
4 | Timo Liqin 177 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 8/11 9/11 16/14 0/0 |
2 | 2 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Para Jingsong 102 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 13/11 8/11 11/9 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Saî Mudrà 611 | Min Maze. 178 | 13/11 11/9 7/11 8/11 13/11 |
4 | 4 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Pedro LOS SANTO 688 | Stéphane Maze 180 | 9/11 7/11 9/11 |
5 | 5 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Florian Bammovic 483 | Papy Elfada 143 | 12/14 8/11 11/9 12/10 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Shinji Harka 649 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 11/7 8/11 9/11 11/9 8/11 |
7 | 7 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 5/11 6/11 5/11 |
8 | 8 | 02/01/16 20:20 | Glen TURNER 169 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 3/11 11/5 11/6 11/4 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/01/16 20:50 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | Para Jingsong 102 | 6/11 12/14 11/5 15/13 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 02/01/16 20:50 | Saî Mudrà 611 | Stéphane Maze 180 | 11/5 8/11 8/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 02/01/16 20:50 | Florian Bammovic 483 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 11/7 5/11 11/9 16/14 |
4 | 4 | 02/01/16 20:50 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | Glen TURNER 169 | 5/11 6/11 11/4 1/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/01/16 10:20 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | Stéphane Maze 180 | 11/9 7/11 11/4 6/11 3/11 |
2 | 2 | 03/01/16 10:20 | Florian Bammovic 483 | Glen TURNER 169 | 8/11 13/11 11/9 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/01/16 14:20 | Stéphane Maze 180 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 5/11 10/12 11/9 14/12 14/16 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
3 - 1
Iroquo .
2
5 - 5 0
Luque D.
3 - 0
Snow C.
Ramon C. 2 4 - 7 1 Ayadar J.
Maniap D.
Ramon C. 2 4 - 7 1 Ayadar J.
Maniap D.
2 - 2
Urdial D.
1
5 - 4 2
Mileti J.
2 - 1
Christ G.
Soumbe G. 2 7 - 5 0 Sensus .
Nexxus .
Soumbe G. 2 7 - 5 0 Sensus .
Nexxus .