Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 04:32:29
Events - Woche 9
offenes Jugendturnier (Abidjan)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Jelena Malevic 135 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shopper Latoupay 207 | 2 |
3 | Fernando Hierro 246 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Cayetano 229 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Chin Heung 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 201 | 2 |
3 | Kridporc Libor 215 | 1 |
4 | Isaac Fonseca 222 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | HARIMOTO MIWA 120 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Anton Stefanik 270 | 2 |
3 | Helmut Fritz 192 | 1 |
4 | Mario Sotos 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | HITO MIMA 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ignacio Del Burgo 230 | 2 |
3 | Diego Melamkurkurra 208 | 1 |
4 | Lounis Tahiri 235 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Jelka Kovacevic 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 2 |
3 | Ça va Ça vient 384 | 1 |
4 | Josip Mesić 264 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | GUO ZHEN NINA 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Service Gagnant 385 | 2 |
3 | Manuel Escribano 233 | 1 |
4 | Glen MARTONI 202 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Paco Urena 261 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Retour Foudroyant 386 | 2 |
3 | Jolan Akurdaramesh 204 | 1 |
4 | Liam Byrne 218 | 0 |
1/16
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Jelena Malevic 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Anton Stefanik 0 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | 7/11 12/14 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Jules César 0 | / | |
4 | 4 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Retour Foudroyant 0 | / | |
7 | 7 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Service Gagnant 0 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | 8/11 2/11 2/11 |
8 | 8 | 13/10/23 11:00 | HITO MIMA 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 13/10/23 11:00 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Shopper Latoupay 0 | El Fandi 0 | 5/11 2/11 2/11 |
11 | 11 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Glen WANG TAO 0 | / | |
12 | 12 | 13/10/23 11:00 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | / | |
13 | 1 | 13/10/23 11:10 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | / | |
14 | 2 | 13/10/23 11:10 | Paco Urena 0 | / | |
15 | 3 | 13/10/23 11:10 | Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | 14/12 11/5 11/6 |
16 | 4 | 13/10/23 11:10 | Chin Heung 0 | / |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | 11/1 11/1 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Jules César 0 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | 11/7 12/10 4/11 4/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | Retour Foudroyant 0 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 8/11 0/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 14/10/23 20:20 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | El Fandi 0 | 11/7 11/3 11/2 |
6 | 6 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Glen WANG TAO 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 2/11 1/11 1/11 |
7 | 7 | 14/10/23 20:20 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Paco Urena 0 | 11/4 11/8 11/1 |
8 | 8 | 14/10/23 20:20 | Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 3/11 3/11 0/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/23 20:50 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | 11/4 11/3 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/23 20:50 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 11/7 13/15 15/13 11/3 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/23 20:50 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/6 11/3 16/14 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/23 20:50 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 11/4 11/4 9/11 1/11 2/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/23 10:30 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 6/11 11/9 11/5 7/11 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 15/10/23 10:30 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 11/5 9/11 11/6 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/23 14:30 | Jelena Malevic 0 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | 8/11 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |