Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 05:13:55
Events - Woche 8
World-Tour-Turnier (Wellington)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Chin Heung 131 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alejandro Talavante 227 | 1 |
3 | Guo Huang 223 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | HARIMOTO MIWA 120 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Fandi 259 | 2 |
3 | Helmut Fritz 192 | 1 |
4 | Diego Melamkurkurra 208 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | HITO MIMA 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen KAIO SHIN 197 | 2 |
3 | Liam Byrne 218 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Cayetano 229 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Syndröm Stockolm 217 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 2 |
3 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 201 | 1 |
4 | Lounis Tahiri 235 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | GUO ZHEN NINA 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen WANG TAO 239 | 2 |
3 | Kridporc Libor 215 | 1 |
4 | Isaac Fonseca 222 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Jelka Kovacevic 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jules César 239 | 2 |
3 | Shopper Latoupay 207 | 1 |
4 | Mario Sotos 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Jagoda Miletic 147 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paco Urena 261 | 2 |
3 | Anton Stefanik 270 | 1 |
4 | Fernando Hierro 246 | 0 |
1/16
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Chin Heung 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Manuel Escribano 0 | El Fandi 0 | 7/11 4/11 6/11 4/11 |
3 | 3 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | / | |
4 | 4 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Jules César 0 | / | |
7 | 7 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Glen WANG TAO 0 | / | |
8 | 8 | 06/10/23 12:30 | HITO MIMA 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 06/10/23 12:30 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | / | |
11 | 11 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Paco Urena 0 | / | |
12 | 12 | 06/10/23 12:30 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | / | |
13 | 13 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | / | |
14 | 14 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Glen MARTONI 1 | / | |
15 | 15 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Alejandro Talavante 0 | 13/11 11/0 11/3 11/2 |
16 | 16 | 06/10/23 12:30 | Jelena Malevic 0 | / |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Chin Heung 0 | El Fandi 0 | 11/2 11/1 11/3 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 0/11 2/11 0/11 1/11 |
3 | 3 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | Jules César 0 | 5/11 11/8 4/11 11/5 11/6 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Glen WANG TAO 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 1/11 3/11 0/11 2/11 |
5 | 5 | 07/10/23 20:55 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | 11/1 11/2 11/4 11/4 |
6 | 6 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Paco Urena 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 3/11 1/11 3/11 2/11 |
7 | 7 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | Glen MARTONI 1 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
8 | 8 | 07/10/23 20:55 | Glen KAIO SHIN 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 3/11 2/11 0/11 1/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/10/23 22:20 | Chin Heung 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 8/11 14/12 11/8 11/7 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 07/10/23 22:20 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 11/8 6/11 4/11 3/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 07/10/23 22:20 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 11/4 11/8 11/5 13/11 |
4 | 4 | 07/10/23 22:20 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 6/11 7/11 11/3 6/11 11/13 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/10/23 11:05 | Chin Heung 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 4/11 11/6 4/11 6/11 6/11 |
2 | 2 | 08/10/23 11:05 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 11/9 7/11 8/11 11/8 10/12 6/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/10/23 15:05 | HITO MIMA 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 5/11 11/5 7/11 11/7 11/8 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |