Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:50:47
Events - Woche 8
Internationales Turnier (Lagos)
Einzel Senior > 100
Gruppe 2
1 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maël JOW 386 | 2 |
3 | Paul McYing 583 | 1 |
4 | Vladimir Podevksi 1832 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Frost Moun 681 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | 2 |
3 | Zita G 341 | 1 |
4 | Bommelaer Rapha 1766 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Sâ Ké 613 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 2 |
3 | M Szepes 343 | 1 |
4 | chris epoids 1368 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Onyx Empereur 477 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 2 |
3 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 307 | 1 |
4 | Cavo Cavavo 1328 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kris Anderssoglu 665 | 2 |
3 | Jean De Dieu Kagame 1244 | 1 |
4 | ber stef 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julia Magica 129 | 2 |
3 | Kevin El Petif 579 | 1 |
4 | Baptiste Barrier 1685 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Saî Mudrà 611 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zheng Chengong 630 | 2 |
3 | Gavine Maguire 529 | 1 |
4 | Julien Meurant 1611 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rayou Young 309 | 2 |
3 | Holy Juiveland 304 | 1 |
4 | Marc Winner 1210 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Pedro LOS SANTO 688 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Erwann JOW 338 | 2 |
3 | Yoann Blake 578 | 1 |
4 | SKIN Steel 878 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Alexis JOW 271 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kenenissa Bekele 588 | 2 |
3 | Yody Ortiz 1245 | 1 |
4 | Kebastian Kurty 376 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Arturo Morales 628 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lee Ching-Chong 629 | 2 |
3 | Segun Toriola 328 | 1 |
4 | Morita J 1114 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eik Jarvinen 313 | 2 |
3 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 1 |
4 | kitisack sing 1162 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Miguel Ramirez 667 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Anke Jarvinen 312 | 2 |
3 | Tùco CHIPON 221 | 1 |
4 | Jolan Arti 154 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Radomír Sedlácek 287 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 2 |
3 | Sadek DAVODKATSOA 79 | 1 |
4 | Usain Bolt 1011 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Jürgen Kleinheïnz 668 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 2 |
3 | Jeanne O'Lapin 1303 | 1 |
4 | titi Baba 947 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 2 |
3 | Mathias Frederiksen 343 | 1 |
4 | Papy Buche 861 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Matej Micevski 288 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 2 |
3 | Dawood Ibrahim 103 | 1 |
4 | Antson N'ROCKETTA 1304 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Jersi Castellanòs 659 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Johnny RICO 292 | 2 |
3 | Quadri Aruna 509 | 1 |
4 | Phils Lamberts 336 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Gabi Gadol 106 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stéphane BASTOGNE 224 | 2 |
3 | Komal Noor 766 | 1 |
4 | geronimo coisigros 1140 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen FIDDICH 54 | 2 |
3 | Modipo Keass 302 | 1 |
4 | An Yan 1232 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Para Jingsong 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 2 |
3 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 1 |
4 | Matt Dulleaux 778 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Calinikos Creanga 671 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 687 | 2 |
3 | thiago cacahuete 1223 | 1 |
4 | Roger SCO 752 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 2 |
3 | Sayed Al Nahyan 363 | 1 |
4 | Ziyang YU 1233 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Konstantinos Creanga 672 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Océane JOW 281 | 2 |
3 | ToToO PorToS 1220 | 1 |
4 | Villeneuvsen Riepsen 1216 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 2 |
3 | Dave Grohl 595 | 1 |
4 | Ethan Al Nahyan 1237 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Mimi Young 310 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yossi Maze 143 | 2 |
3 | Pedro Dalko 349 | 1 |
4 | Benjamin Nadal 248 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Steijn SNEIJDER 175 | 2 |
3 | Aba N'Dolo 1180 | 1 |
4 | Kurt Cobain 610 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Staporn Kamsakul 289 | 2 |
3 | Thom Spin 132 | 1 |
4 | Diego Mesa 165 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Vladimir Bazarov 678 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dino Weeedol 544 | 2 |
3 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 1 |
4 | boule gauche 1306 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 11/6 9/11 11/5 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Glen TURNER 169 | Saî Mudrà 611 | 11/13 11/13 11/7 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | Arturo Morales 628 | 9/11 10/12 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | Sâ Ké 613 | 12/10 8/11 4/11 11/9 10/12 |
5 | 5 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Océane JOW 281 | Jersi Castellanòs 659 | 4/11 10/12 8/11 |
6 | 6 | 12/09/15 20:20 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 5/11 8/11 6/11 |
7 | 7 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 11/9 11/9 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 12/09/15 20:20 | Radomír Sedlácek 287 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | 7/11 11/8 11/5 9/11 11/1 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/09/15 20:50 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | Saî Mudrà 611 | 11/8 11/4 12/14 12/14 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 12/09/15 20:50 | Arturo Morales 628 | Sâ Ké 613 | 3/11 11/6 11/5 11/4 |
3 | 3 | 12/09/15 20:50 | Jersi Castellanòs 659 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 9/11 2/11 11/5 11/8 1/11 |
4 | 4 | 12/09/15 20:50 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | Radomír Sedlácek 287 | 11/5 11/9 11/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/09/15 10:20 | Saî Mudrà 611 | Arturo Morales 628 | 14/16 5/11 7/11 |
2 | 2 | 13/09/15 10:20 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 11/3 10/12 12/10 12/10 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/09/15 14:20 | Arturo Morales 628 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 11/6 11/4 11/3 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |