Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:16:12
Events - Woche 1
offenes Jugendturnier (Liverpool)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 2
1 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Tellez 226 | 2 |
3 | Anton Stefanik 270 | 1 |
4 | Kridporc Libor 215 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Kiki Frytsch 161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss 232 | 2 |
3 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 1 |
4 | jean-michel saive 406 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Tomas Rufo 278 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chin Heung 131 | 2 |
3 | Glen WANG TAO 239 | 1 |
4 | Helmut Fritz 192 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 133 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Syndröm Stockolm 217 | 2 |
3 | Paco Urena 261 | 1 |
4 | Retour Foudroyant 386 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | El-Hadji Diouf 125 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manuel Uribe 157 | 2 |
3 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 201 | 1 |
4 | Alejandro Talavante 227 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Pape Diouf 163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen MITCHELSDOTTIR 268 | 2 |
3 | Jules César 239 | 1 |
4 | Mario Sotos 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | GUO ZHEN NINA 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jelka Kovacevic 139 | 2 |
3 | El Fandi 259 | 1 |
4 | Shopper Latoupay 207 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Gines Marin 237 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gringo Hombre 183 | 2 |
3 | Service Gagnant 385 | 1 |
4 | Fernando Hierro 246 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Torben Quing-Quong 224 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | HITO MIMA 173 | 2 |
3 | Glen KAIO SHIN 197 | 1 |
4 | Ça va Ça vient 384 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Nabaruru Batiri 199 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jelena Malevic 135 | 2 |
3 | jay jay okocha 267 | 1 |
4 | Manuel Escribano 233 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | HARIMOTO MIWA 120 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jagoda Miletic 147 | 2 |
3 | gros naldo 404 | 1 |
4 | Ignacio Del Burgo 230 | 0 |
1/16
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Raymound Kalat 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Glen MITCHELSDOTTIR 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 11/1 11/0 11/0 |
3 | 3 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Gines Marin 0 | Angel Tellez 0 | 6/11 8/11 10/12 |
4 | 4 | 28/04/23 11:00 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Carl Zeiss 0 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | 11/3 11/7 11/5 |
7 | 7 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Manuel Uribe 0 | 3/11 2/11 3/11 |
8 | 8 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Tomas Rufo 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Kiki Frytsch 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 5/11 11/13 13/11 11/8 6/11 |
11 | 11 | 28/04/23 11:00 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 11/4 11/8 11/3 |
12 | 12 | 28/04/23 11:00 | El-Hadji Diouf 0 | / | |
13 | 1 | 28/04/23 11:10 | Pape Diouf 0 | / | |
14 | 2 | 28/04/23 11:10 | Zhou-Tang Quing-Quong 0 | Torben Quing-Quong 0 | 4/11 11/7 6/11 9/11 |
15 | 3 | 28/04/23 11:10 | Gringo Hombre 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/9 11/5 11/5 |
16 | 4 | 28/04/23 11:10 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 0 | / |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Raymound Kalat 0 | Glen MITCHELSDOTTIR 0 | 11/6 11/2 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Angel Tellez 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 11/5 11/5 11/1 |
3 | 3 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 0 | Carl Zeiss 0 | 11/9 11/7 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Manuel Uribe 0 | Tomas Rufo 0 | 11/8 12/10 11/3 |
5 | 5 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Kiki Frytsch 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 11/6 11/2 11/3 |
6 | 6 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | El-Hadji Diouf 0 | 8/11 2/11 3/11 |
7 | 7 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Pape Diouf 0 | Torben Quing-Quong 0 | 11/8 6/11 12/10 7/11 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 29/04/23 20:20 | Gringo Hombre 0 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 0 | 7/11 3/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/04/23 21:00 | Raymound Kalat 0 | Angel Tellez 0 | 11/9 11/5 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 29/04/23 21:00 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 0 | Manuel Uribe 0 | 11/6 11/8 11/3 |
3 | 3 | 29/04/23 21:00 | Kiki Frytsch 0 | El-Hadji Diouf 0 | 11/7 11/8 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 29/04/23 21:00 | Pape Diouf 0 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 0 | 5/11 11/3 2/11 4/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/04/23 10:30 | Raymound Kalat 0 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 0 | 11/9 11/4 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 30/04/23 10:30 | Kiki Frytsch 0 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 0 | 11/3 12/10 10/12 11/5 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/04/23 14:30 | Raymound Kalat 0 | Kiki Frytsch 0 | 11/8 11/3 11/0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
0 - 2
Vilebr C.
0
6 - 11 3
Cujus D.
0 - 3
De la M.
Fandi E. 0 0 - 2 2 Kalat R.
Frytsc K.
Fandi E. 0 0 - 2 2 Kalat R.
Frytsc K.
2 - 0
Mone P.
2
0 - 0 0
Lombar S.
0 - 2
Rufo T.
0
1 - 5 2
Tao pa G.
0 - 2
Miwa H.
0
0 - 1 2
Kaloga P.
3 - 0
Stocko S.
César J. 2 0 - 0 0 Talava A.
Escrib M.
César J. 2 0 - 0 0 Talava A.
Escrib M.
3 - 0
Kolya L.
Seldon H. 1 1 - 0 0 Sulkow P.
Okulic P.
Seldon H. 1 1 - 0 0 Sulkow P.
Okulic P.
2 - 0
Song R.
1
5 - 3 2
Ferrer A.
2 - 0
Ramon C.
1
7 - 10 0
Ayadar J.
1 - 1
Ortega J.
3
11 - 4 0
Heung C.
2 - 0
Leopol G.
1
7 - 2 1
Pixa .
3 - 0
Salvad H.
Skarsg A. 3 11 - 1 0 Fritz H.
Hierro F.
Skarsg A. 3 11 - 1 0 Fritz H.
Hierro F.