Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
03/05/24 03:11:01
Events - Woche 5
offenes Jugendturnier (Asuncion)
Doppel Jugend
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Cho Rizo 0 | Marcelo Pisco 0 | 11/4 11/5 11/3 |
Inès Timable 0 | Rosita Del Puerto 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Tado Tothova 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 5/11 3/11 2/11 |
Rastislav Kovacs 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | PESARO 0 | 8/11 11/9 9/11 11/8 11/3 |
Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | ARUNA 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Magid Hassan 0 | Neophyte 8 | 13/15 11/2 6/11 11/8 11/7 |
Klaus Von Herst 0 | Evil activities 3 | ||||
5 | 5 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Jack Daniel's 0 | Sebastien Castella 0 | 9/11 11/8 11/6 11/5 |
Knockando 0 | Juan Bautista 0 | ||||
6 | 6 | 11/04/20 20:00 | MOKLESS 0 | Julian Barrosic 0 | 2/11 2/11 3/11 |
Cassidy ILL 0 | Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | ||||
7 | 7 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Hooo Merde 0 | Fanny JOW 0 | 11/8 11/4 11/8 |
Hooo Hiss 0 | Enca JOW 0 | ||||
8 | 8 | 11/04/20 20:00 | Fiorella Migliore 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 2/11 4/11 2/11 |
Alba Riquelme 0 | George The Best 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/04/20 20:40 | Cho Rizo 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 11/4 11/2 11/1 |
Inès Timable 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 11/04/20 20:40 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | Magid Hassan 0 | 3/11 11/9 7/11 11/3 11/9 |
Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | Klaus Von Herst 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 11/04/20 20:40 | Jack Daniel's 0 | Julian Barrosic 0 | 1/11 3/11 2/11 |
Knockando 0 | Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 11/04/20 20:40 | Hooo Merde 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 1/11 2/11 8/11 |
Hooo Hiss 0 | George The Best 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/04/20 10:10 | Cho Rizo 0 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | 11/9 11/3 11/2 |
Inès Timable 0 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 12/04/20 10:10 | Julian Barrosic 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 9/11 4/11 3/11 |
Saherdic Krzysztof 0 | George The Best 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/04/20 14:10 | Cho Rizo 0 | Leprechaun 0 | 11/7 8/11 6/11 11/5 11/8 |
Inès Timable 0 | George The Best 0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |