Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
03/05/24 00:36:38
Events - Woche 1
offenes Jugendturnier (Liverpool)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 3
1 | Klaus Von Herst 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Knockando 108 | 2 |
3 | Jamie Little 45 | 1 |
4 | Camille Lutz 546 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Theodore Monod Leopold 61 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nostradamus 53 | 2 |
3 | Aleksandar Karakasevic 717 | 1 |
4 | Ilya Yeleussizov 271 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Hooo Merde 459 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jack Daniel's 64 | 2 |
3 | Max Ikale Tahi 548 | 1 |
4 | Andrea Landrieu 748 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Fanny JOW 202 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | PESARO 47 | 2 |
3 | Tzvetan TODOROV 457 | 1 |
4 | Junior MAEL 231 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Juan Bautista 216 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rastislav Kovacs 356 | 2 |
3 | Angel CRUZ 504 | 1 |
4 | Flette Flo 749 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Ondrej Pukki 41 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Soledad Rosas 169 | 2 |
3 | Jean BONO 444 | 1 |
4 | Maykel Bass 294 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Neophyte 306 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | James Bond 78 | 2 |
3 | Veselin TOPALOV 456 | 1 |
4 | River Song 155 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Inès Timable 349 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosbif 315 | 2 |
3 | Mariano Diaz 73 | 1 |
4 | Rambo Papa 545 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Monkey Shoulder 75 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marhmould 436 | 2 |
3 | Sherlock Holmes 74 | 1 |
4 | Clara Oswin-Oswald 176 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Enca JOW 220 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | ARUNA 38 | 2 |
3 | Spartacus Bulgarus 432 | 1 |
4 | Claus Santa 546 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Evil activities 282 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max Ould Daddah 549 | 2 |
3 | MOKLESS 175 | 1 |
4 | Carlos Machado 543 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Marcelo Pisco 486 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thomas Edison 334 | 2 |
3 | TESLA 74 | 1 |
4 | rchist Anna 215 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Szcak Djah 68 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juan Leal 219 | 2 |
3 | Martine Laturbine 91 | 1 |
4 | Sophie SAM 544 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Saherdic Krzysztof 95 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Angel Perera 152 | 2 |
3 | Frey Galli 109 | 1 |
4 | Christopher Colombus 359 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Cho Rizo 457 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Juli 159 | 2 |
3 | Marcus Miller 274 | 1 |
4 | Chester Vilebrequin 112 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Max Gregor 541 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tado Tothova 357 | 2 |
3 | Ram Dodge 356 | 1 |
4 | Robert Zarrouk 541 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Robert Xu 532 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Elmer Detrop 358 | 2 |
3 | Tupou VI 339 | 1 |
4 | Ahmad Ben Ali 178 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Andres Roca Rey 168 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosita Del Puerto 524 | 2 |
3 | Kédric Charolls 304 | 1 |
4 | Titi Bongo 716 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Hooo Hiss 460 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julian Barrosic 355 | 2 |
3 | Dédé Peyron 312 | 1 |
4 | Tamim Al thani 247 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Robert Montoya 529 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gal Vanisé 354 | 2 |
3 | Bifros 574 | 1 |
4 | Maximus Coupus 543 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Raquel De Ascensio 705 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peto Zsolt 721 | 2 |
3 | Jean BON 439 | 1 |
4 | Robert Ben Youssef 542 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | George The Best 49 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 2 |
3 | Bobo Lamoto 305 | 1 |
4 | Coco Bongo 715 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Magid Hassan 0 | Cho Rizo 0 | 7/11 5/11 2/11 |
2 | 2 | 14/03/20 20:20 | George The Best 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 | 11/0 11/2 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Hooo Merde 0 | Hooo Hiss 0 | 6/11 9/11 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Andres Roca Rey 0 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | 7/11 11/5 9/11 11/6 11/8 |
5 | 5 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Klaus Von Herst 0 | Robert Xu 0 | 11/4 11/4 11/2 |
6 | 6 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Robert Montoya 0 | Julian Barrosic 0 | 11/2 11/4 11/7 |
7 | 7 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Juan Bautista 0 | Inès Timable 0 | 6/11 1/11 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 14/03/20 20:20 | Max Gregor 0 | Sebastien Castella 0 | 11/4 10/12 6/11 11/4 11/7 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/03/20 20:50 | Cho Rizo 0 | George The Best 0 | 10/12 6/11 11/7 11/8 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 14/03/20 20:50 | Hooo Hiss 0 | Andres Roca Rey 0 | 11/5 11/4 11/3 |
3 | 3 | 14/03/20 20:50 | Klaus Von Herst 0 | Robert Montoya 0 | 11/3 8/11 11/8 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 14/03/20 20:50 | Inès Timable 0 | Max Gregor 0 | 11/4 11/3 11/9 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/03/20 10:30 | Cho Rizo 0 | Hooo Hiss 0 | 3/11 2/11 11/8 11/8 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 15/03/20 10:30 | Klaus Von Herst 0 | Inès Timable 0 | 9/11 5/11 10/12 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/03/20 14:30 | Cho Rizo 0 | Inès Timable 0 | 9/11 8/11 7/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Komplette Rangliste |