Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 05:16:13
Events - Woche 9
offenes Jugendturnier (Abidjan)
Doppel Schüler
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/01/20 20:00 | Neophyte 0 | Fiorella Migliore 0 | 9/11 9/11 11/4 11/9 9/11 |
Evil activities 0 | Alba Riquelme 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/01/20 20:00 | Monkey Shoulder 0 | Rastislav Kovacs 0 | 11/6 11/7 3/11 12/10 |
Miguel Angel Perera 0 | Tado Tothova 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/01/20 20:00 | Jack Daniel's 0 | Enca JOW 0 | 11/5 11/9 11/5 |
Knockando 0 | Fanny JOW 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/01/20 20:00 | James Bond 0 | MOKLESS 0 | 11/9 7/11 2/11 8/11 |
Sherlock Holmes 0 | Cassidy ILL 0 | ||||
5 | 5 | 18/01/20 20:00 | ARUNA 0 | Bayani Munegu 0 | 11/7 13/11 13/11 |
PESARO 0 | Jamie Little 0 | ||||
6 | 6 | 18/01/20 20:00 | El Juli 0 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | 2/11 3/11 7/11 |
Juan Leal 0 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | ||||
7 | 7 | 18/01/20 20:00 | Rosita Del Puerto 0 | Kailao 0 | 11/4 11/3 11/2 |
Marcelo Pisco 0 | Inoke Afeaki 0 | ||||
8 | 8 | 18/01/20 20:00 | Elmer Detrop 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 5/11 7/11 3/11 |
Angel CRUZ 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/01/20 20:40 | Fiorella Migliore 0 | Monkey Shoulder 0 | 11/9 11/5 11/8 |
Alba Riquelme 0 | Miguel Angel Perera 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/01/20 20:40 | Jack Daniel's 0 | MOKLESS 0 | 11/8 11/8 11/9 |
Knockando 0 | Cassidy ILL 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/01/20 20:40 | ARUNA 0 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | 9/11 4/11 9/11 |
PESARO 0 | Glen Leopoldus 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/01/20 20:40 | Rosita Del Puerto 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 8/11 11/9 7/11 3/11 |
Marcelo Pisco 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/01/20 10:00 | Fiorella Migliore 0 | Jack Daniel's 0 | 8/11 10/12 11/5 11/9 11/9 |
Alba Riquelme 0 | Knockando 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 19/01/20 10:00 | Theodore Monod Leopold 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 6/11 7/11 12/10 9/11 |
Glen Leopoldus 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/01/20 14:00 | Fiorella Migliore 0 | Szcak Djah 0 | 11/9 8/11 4/11 7/11 |
Alba Riquelme 0 | Ondrej Pukki 0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |