Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
26/04/24 10:46:57
Events - Woche 10
offenes Jugendturnier (Le Caire)
Einzel Jugend > 24
Gruppe 1
1 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ippolit CRUDOF 2233 | 2 |
3 | Conor McGregor 391 | 1 |
4 | Truck Death 2342 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Cartman Keass 328 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Blllraisssaisch Gaston 2227 | 2 |
3 | Jessica Chow 323 | 1 |
4 | Greg Cali 2336 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Colas Chow 158 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sheamus O'Shaunessy 392 | 2 |
3 | Benita trippicci 2307 | 1 |
4 | Magnus Sorensen 2230 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Salatt Raymon 296 | 2 |
3 | Simon Phoenix 529 | 1 |
4 | Omer Gadol 2267 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Severino Rui 2241 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eustace IVERS 2232 | 2 |
3 | Edwin Delgado 268 | 1 |
4 | Dinlixai Adriway 2280 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Somatotrophine 54 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sue Motori 131 | 2 |
3 | Lucia Stephanos 79 | 1 |
4 | Tof Wiidling 2224 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Noradrenaline 87 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jae Duk 2278 | 2 |
3 | Yair Gadol 546 | 1 |
4 | Jessy Chow 353 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Kwesi Akpeteshie 146 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Martin Leopold 73 | 2 |
3 | Boom Boum 184 | 1 |
4 | Marius Oprea 2348 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Koloman Danek 2282 | 2 |
3 | Kevin O' First 77 | 1 |
4 | Michail Kostakis 2329 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Mah Jun 526 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Walt Elias Disney 233 | 2 |
3 | Sean Appan 544 | 1 |
4 | louis Lacontre 538 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Ukko Makinen 85 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ilija Majstorovic 142 | 2 |
3 | Steve Job 504 | 1 |
4 | xtremboost Penay 2275 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Petra Makinen 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hao He Fung 507 | 2 |
3 | Yans Vesëly 2283 | 1 |
4 | Jovan Dordevic 2234 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ssssaitsch Franck 2226 | 2 |
3 | Stephan O' First 92 | 1 |
4 | taofik thewall 262 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Randy Keass 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ally Bie 167 | 2 |
3 | Raymond Reddington 588 | 1 |
4 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Krimo L'eskrimo 2233 | 2 |
3 | Jae-Sang Park 171 | 1 |
4 | Zeina Kaloga 98 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Lillian Marie Disney 262 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Raymond Carre 2285 | 2 |
3 | Muppet Chow 2210 | 1 |
4 | Brice De Mauritanice 519 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Park Jin seung 314 | 2 |
3 | Kuami Agboh 2276 | 1 |
4 | Glen LIVET 460 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Matheo Leopold 46 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jice BERNE 127 | 2 |
3 | Matt Ador 158 | 1 |
4 | Angelica Rozeanu 659 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | David Casteel 653 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Elia Schmid 658 | 2 |
3 | Carlos Gutierrez 411 | 1 |
4 | Yu-Gi-Oh 222 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Frytsch Christiann 242 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Keera Kaloga 125 | 2 |
3 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 1 |
4 | Beru Beru 2302 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Jarik Totov 146 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jae-Hwa Sung 2292 | 2 |
3 | Farhydde Balaiyette 383 | 1 |
4 | Waze Abi 564 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Abraham Setrakian 498 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henry Eulis 657 | 2 |
3 | Thomas Lebreton 2185 | 1 |
4 | Fuku Shima 86 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Koji Sato 424 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alinus Babiscus 2255 | 2 |
3 | Félicie VREST 2279 | 1 |
4 | Benito trippicci 2306 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Gerald Broflovski 333 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Hossa 2214 | 2 |
3 | Jahdorh Lay Tong 437 | 1 |
4 | Andonis Kostakis 2328 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sel Zolt 116 | 2 |
3 | John Ryder 2277 | 2 |
4 | Davor SUKER 180 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Sheila Broflovski 332 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 2 |
3 | Aleksandar Karakasevic 2241 | 1 |
4 | Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS 258 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Petr Korbel 107 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eikichi Onizuka 537 | 2 |
3 | Gabriel Jesus 446 | 1 |
4 | Francisco SANCHI 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Kvitov Enric 2284 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henry Casteel 654 | 2 |
3 | Timmy Keass 334 | 1 |
4 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Sigmund Freud 0 | Paul Vidal 0 | 11/4 11/8 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Marie Brizard 0 | Alex DeLarge 18 | 4/11 9/11 10/12 |
3 | 3 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Raoul TEELT 0 | René Byrrh 0 | 11/6 9/11 11/8 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Glen MORANGIE 0 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 0 | 7/11 3/11 2/11 |
5 | 5 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Tina Mayer 0 | Richard Bergman 0 | 11/8 11/2 11/8 |
6 | 6 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Prolactine 0 | Abraham Setrakian 0 | 5/11 3/11 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Cleo Patra 0 | Patricio Rui 0 | 11/3 11/4 11/3 |
8 | 8 | 22/07/17 20:20 | Simon Cûssonet 0 | Jô Rêleür 0 | 11/6 7/11 11/6 2/11 8/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/07/17 20:50 | Sigmund Freud 0 | Alex DeLarge 18 | 13/11 11/13 6/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 22/07/17 20:50 | Raoul TEELT 0 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 0 | 5/11 5/11 1/11 |
3 | 3 | 22/07/17 20:50 | Tina Mayer 0 | Abraham Setrakian 0 | 11/3 11/6 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 22/07/17 20:50 | Cleo Patra 0 | Jô Rêleür 0 | 9/11 11/7 11/9 11/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/07/17 10:20 | Alex DeLarge 18 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 0 | 8/11 4/11 5/11 |
2 | 2 | 23/07/17 10:20 | Tina Mayer 0 | Cleo Patra 0 | 9/11 12/10 8/11 5/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/07/17 14:20 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 0 | Cleo Patra 0 | 8/11 8/11 11/9 8/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Stepha L.
2
10 - 9 1
Pingen L.
Oswin- C.
2
4 - 4 2
J.r.r. T.
Flores D.
2
1 - 2 2
Kid B.