Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 05:06:56
Events - Woche 10
offenes Jugendturnier (Le Caire)
Einzel Jugend > 24
Gruppe 1
1 | Osten Yarda 66 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 2 |
3 | Antoine Nze Obiang 2230 | 1 |
4 | le limier 2063 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tristan Caudal 255 | 2 |
3 | Criquette ROCKWELL 482 | 1 |
4 | emmanuel dupuich 2060 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Toscane BASTOGNE 2063 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Avner Gadol 556 | 2 |
3 | Hao He Fung 507 | 1 |
4 | Florent Renson 2258 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Ben Hénuts 323 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marek Svoboda 2076 | 2 |
3 | J Laguerre 2052 | 1 |
4 | Alinus Babiscus 2255 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Régis Pourlardons 545 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Homer Simpson 310 | 2 |
3 | Adrian Crisan 649 | 1 |
4 | Julien Thiberge 2252 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 324 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Demetrio Lopez Garcia 2170 | 2 |
3 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 1 |
4 | Juan-Martin Del Potro 2248 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Willi Waller 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alejandro Carillos 191 | 2 |
3 | Olis Djavsek 2182 | 1 |
4 | Michael Maze 2246 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | gabrielle tielemans 2024 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bart Simpson 223 | 2 |
3 | Viorel Vidalescu 353 | 1 |
4 | David Casteel 653 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Arti Chow 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ephraïm Ben Sempre 374 | 2 |
3 | Kouevin Legouagneux 2063 | 1 |
4 | Mah Jun 526 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Jana Vacek 86 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Koudroy Touthen 2096 | 2 |
3 | Jeje Winnner 2229 | 1 |
4 | Patrick Bateman 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Alain Proviste 2010 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | sebamouds casqouette 473 | 2 |
3 | Jay Lee Pienaar 144 | 1 |
4 | Alex DeLarge 300 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Lord Byron 196 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fanch Gauzy 552 | 2 |
3 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 1 |
4 | Cartman Keass 326 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Moon Liberty 2161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jìaì Kaï Zhangotoping 139 | 2 |
3 | Pro Vega 2102 | 1 |
4 | Henric Cam 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Peat's Beast 220 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Husky Keass 153 | 2 |
3 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 1 |
4 | Antoine Beubar 2227 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Henry Hoxha 650 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | SEID Jeff 583 | 2 |
3 | Etienne Picon 128 | 1 |
4 | Robert Gardos 2193 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Franck Rabarivony 2184 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Valerija Vinko 2168 | 2 |
3 | Damien PETIT 2225 | 1 |
4 | Xu Xin 2189 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Henry Soren 648 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad Svoboda 2077 | 2 |
3 | Eduardo DEVONISH 167 | 1 |
4 | Raoul TEELT 2185 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Petit Blokeur 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 2 |
3 | Johnny Marr 2183 | 1 |
4 | Cleo Patra 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cutler Jay 394 | 2 |
3 | Austino Powerez 2188 | 1 |
4 | Asia Vega 2177 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 2 |
3 | Reyes MONASTORIO 2172 | 1 |
4 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Maurice Chevalier 2116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 2 |
3 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | 1 |
4 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Suze Uki 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Garî Zemko 2181 | 2 |
3 | japan vega 2169 | 1 |
4 | Ronnie Coleman 2151 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | GREENE Kai 2040 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | sebamouds kitrouills 2124 | 2 |
3 | Henrik Cam 2022 | 1 |
4 | Light Yagami 2121 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 2182 | 2 |
3 | Kreanga KALINIKOS 2226 | 1 |
4 | Peng Tang 2088 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Akashi Seijuro 449 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | romane nonore 2214 | 2 |
3 | Dexter Jackson 553 | 1 |
4 | Ricardo Espadas 2084 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Jon Stark 2163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 2 |
3 | Pascouel Soetins 2181 | 1 |
4 | Elyne BASTOGNE 2100 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Salome Rohic 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 2 |
3 | Phara On 495 | 1 |
4 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | BONGO Omar 2066 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hynveinqus Liberty 2185 | 2 |
3 | RAMSES II 182 | 1 |
4 | Maely BASTOGNE 568 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Pedro Young 0 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 0 | 13/11 2/11 7/11 5/11 |
2 | 2 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Little Malcolm 0 | Gerard Mensoif 0 | 9/11 11/7 12/10 8/11 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Shane McVidal 0 | Sam Houraï 0 | 8/11 11/8 11/7 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Ben Hénuts 0 | Sir Benjamin Murray 0 | 4/11 9/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Wez 0 | Toscane BASTOGNE 0 | 12/14 9/11 8/11 |
6 | 6 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Beni Gadol 0 | Wilkie Collins 0 | 11/5 12/10 11/3 |
7 | 7 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Paolo Vidali 0 | Willi Waller 0 | 11/4 11/9 11/7 |
8 | 8 | 10/12/16 20:20 | Zing WANG CHENG 0 | Ho Kwan Kit 0 | 11/8 11/3 6/11 11/7 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/12/16 20:50 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 0 | Little Malcolm 0 | 7/11 8/11 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 10/12/16 20:50 | Shane McVidal 0 | Sir Benjamin Murray 0 | 11/7 10/12 3/11 12/10 11/9 |
3 | 3 | 10/12/16 20:50 | Toscane BASTOGNE 0 | Beni Gadol 0 | 2/11 2/11 11/4 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 10/12/16 20:50 | Paolo Vidali 0 | Zing WANG CHENG 0 | 11/4 8/11 11/9 11/2 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/12/16 10:20 | Little Malcolm 0 | Shane McVidal 0 | 11/6 12/10 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 11/12/16 10:20 | Beni Gadol 0 | Paolo Vidali 0 | 7/11 7/11 11/8 5/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/12/16 14:20 | Little Malcolm 0 | Paolo Vidali 0 | 11/13 11/6 9/11 11/6 6/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |