Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
15/05/24 05:41:32
Events - Woche 8
World-Tour-Turnier (Wellington)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 2
1 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thomas Wak 159 | 1 |
3 | Jô Rêleür 2249 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Arti Chow 102 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jacques BREL 96 | 1 |
3 | Henry Casteel 654 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Shane McVidal 305 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peat's Beast 220 | 1 |
3 | Fafra Mike 2209 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | gabrielle tielemans 2024 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ka Chow 126 | 1 |
3 | Serotonine 63 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Lord Byron 196 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Osten Yarda 66 | 1 |
3 | Henrik Cam 2022 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Ben Hénuts 323 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | sebamouds casqouette 473 | 1 |
3 | Mou Fasa 133 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Suze Uki 376 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | GREENE Kai 2040 | 1 |
3 | Austino Powerez 2188 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Noam KANIEL 250 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cutler Jay 394 | 1 |
3 | Beerus Sama 2122 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Wilkie Collins 139 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ella VIURG 2186 | 1 |
3 | Faith Shaaban 2238 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | BONGO Omar 2066 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Salome Rohic 180 | 1 |
3 | Dopamine 58 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Husky Keass 153 | 1 |
3 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Timi Filippo 2068 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Petit Blokeur 92 | 1 |
3 | Finy STER 2174 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | romane nonore 2214 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miss STER 2175 | 1 |
3 | Mon Poke 2219 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Akashi Seijuro 449 | 1 |
3 | SEID Jeff 583 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Willi Waller 92 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Asia Vega 2177 | 1 |
3 | Richard Bergman 2156 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Garî Zemko 2181 | 1 |
3 | Simon Cûssonet 2247 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Dionysos 0 | Peter Sagan 0 | 11/1 11/4 11/1 0/0 |
2 | 2 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Henry Trongu 0 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 0 | 3/11 16/14 11/8 14/16 5/11 1/11 |
3 | 3 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Timi Filippo 0 | Arina Kozar 0 | 11/7 9/11 4/11 3/11 3/11 |
4 | 4 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Vlad Poutine 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 5/11 11/7 4/11 11/3 11/8 9/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Philippe Sers 0 | Gerard Mensoif 0 | 11/9 11/3 11/6 11/7 |
6 | 6 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 0 | Tanja Makinen 0 | 3/11 3/11 11/13 2/11 |
7 | 7 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Dong Chul Cho 0 | Katia Ourte 0 | 11/7 11/7 6/11 8/11 5/11 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 19/11/16 21:00 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 5/11 3/11 0/11 1/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/11/16 22:30 | Dionysos 0 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 0 | 11/5 11/6 11/4 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 19/11/16 22:30 | Arina Kozar 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 3/11 13/11 7/11 8/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 19/11/16 22:30 | Philippe Sers 0 | Tanja Makinen 0 | 10/12 11/7 11/5 8/11 11/9 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 19/11/16 22:30 | Katia Ourte 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 5/11 5/11 7/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/11/16 11:00 | Dionysos 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 11/2 11/3 11/4 11/0 |
2 | 2 | 20/11/16 11:00 | Philippe Sers 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 4/11 5/11 4/11 4/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/11/16 15:00 | Dionysos 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 11/3 11/7 9/11 8/11 7/11 11/8 11/9 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |