Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
16/05/24 19:46:05
Events - Woche 10
offenes Jugendturnier (Le Caire)
Einzel Jugend > 32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Lee Ching-Chong 0 | Julia Magica 0 | 4/11 7/11 1/11 |
2 | 2 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 0 | Stéphane BASTOGNE 0 | 11/7 11/8 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Gabi Gadol 0 | Rayou Young 0 | 11/0 11/7 10/12 5/11 10/12 |
4 | 4 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Klas Haotson 0 | Eik Jarvinen 0 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
5 | 5 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Mimi Young 0 | Tyrone Meehan 0 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
6 | 6 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Dino D'Alessio 0 | Anke Jarvinen 0 | 7/11 10/12 5/11 |
7 | 7 | 28/02/15 18:15 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 0 | grael milan 39 | 11/3 11/2 11/3 |
8 | 8 | 28/02/15 18:15 | Rémi Gaillard 0 | Vlad RUSKOV 0 | 1/11 0/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/02/15 18:45 | Julia Magica 0 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 0 | 11/9 11/6 9/11 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 28/02/15 18:45 | Rayou Young 0 | Eik Jarvinen 0 | 11/7 7/11 9/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 28/02/15 18:45 | Mimi Young 0 | Anke Jarvinen 0 | 4/11 15/17 11/5 11/1 2/11 |
4 | 4 | 28/02/15 18:45 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 0 | Vlad RUSKOV 0 | 11/4 11/6 11/2 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/03/15 10:15 | Julia Magica 0 | Eik Jarvinen 0 | 11/4 11/6 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 01/03/15 10:15 | Anke Jarvinen 0 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 0 | 11/7 8/11 11/7 9/11 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/03/15 14:15 | Julia Magica 0 | Anke Jarvinen 0 | 11/5 11/9 6/11 11/7 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |