Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 21:16:37
Events - Woche 3
Internationales Turnier (Bremen)
Pokalspiel Veteran
Gruppe 1
1 | Peter Sagan 78 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Philippe Sers 79 | ||
2 | Para Sulkowski 108 | 1 |
Para Okulicki 109 | ||
3 | Angel Batista 110 | 0 |
Stephano Junior 105 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Dionysos 95 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Blade Loki 122 | ||
2 | Salome Rohic 180 | 1 |
Paul Isson 192 | ||
3 | Para Jingsong 92 | 0 |
Para Poniatowski 113 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Para Escobar 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Para Castiglia 110 | ||
2 | Para Kopanski 123 | 2 |
Para Chrzanowski 120 | ||
3 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 1 |
Melanie N'Boll 153 | ||
4 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | 0 |
Trinko KEEN'V 244 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Esteban Casper Granados 67 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Junior Diaz 66 | ||
2 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | 2 |
Nikhil Kumar 332 | ||
3 | Dot MATRIX 160 | 1 |
Princesse VESPA 132 | ||
4 | Adi Goren 151 | 0 |
Gal Galili 144 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Para Podzianowski 87 | ||
2 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 2 |
Stephano Primero 122 | ||
3 | Diego Mesa 167 | 1 |
Jolan Arti 154 | ||
4 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 0 |
Nana Ahmadi 113 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Dawood Ibrahim 107 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Little Malcolm 131 | ||
2 | Petit Blokeur 97 | 2 |
Rio Haryanto 139 | ||
3 | Dizzy FLORES 148 | 1 |
Willi OPELGANG 150 | ||
4 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 0 |
Filip Ilijevski 286 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Dan Carter 108 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Glen ABERLOUR 130 | ||
2 | Julia Magica 129 | 2 |
Augustin Delgado 103 | ||
3 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 1 |
Christ Bienatiki 334 | ||
4 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 0 |
Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Peter Sagan 13 | Salome Rohic 49 | 11/5 5/11 11/6 11/7 |
Philippe Sers 5 | Paul Isson 53 | ||||
2 | 2 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Eloy Alfaro 35 | Para Chlapowski 28 | 5/11 11/8 10/12 4/11 |
Julian Magico 40 | Para Chlopicki 11 | ||||
3 | 3 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Para Pudzianowski 29 | Julia Magica 49 | 11/8 5/11 11/7 12/10 |
Para Podzianowski 16 | Augustin Delgado 33 | ||||
4 | 4 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Petit Blokeur 25 | Esteban Casper Granados 6 | 11/7 11/8 11/7 |
Rio Haryanto 34 | Junior Diaz 5 | ||||
5 | 5 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Para Escobar 18 | Sebastiano Primero 18 | 1/11 2/11 7/11 |
Para Castiglia 33 | Stephano Primero 46 | ||||
6 | 6 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Joaquin Botero 17 | Dawood Ibrahim 30 | 11/8 10/12 7/11 11/5 11/9 |
Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 93 | Little Malcolm 44 | ||||
7 | 7 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Dan Carter 33 | Alexey Smirnov 15 | 11/2 11/4 11/9 |
Glen ABERLOUR 23 | Yegor Beregovoyski 117 | ||||
8 | 8 | 09/10/21 20:00 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 30 | Dionysos 24 | 8/11 11/4 11/8 11/9 |
Nikhil Kumar 113 | Blade Loki 41 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/10/21 22:00 | Peter Sagan 13 | Eloy Alfaro 35 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Philippe Sers 5 | Julian Magico 40 | ||||
2 | 2 | 09/10/21 22:00 | Para Pudzianowski 29 | Esteban Casper Granados 6 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Para Podzianowski 16 | Junior Diaz 5 | ||||
3 | 3 | 09/10/21 22:00 | Para Escobar 18 | Dawood Ibrahim 30 | 11/2 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Para Castiglia 33 | Little Malcolm 44 | ||||
4 | 4 | 09/10/21 22:00 | Dan Carter 33 | Dionysos 24 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Glen ABERLOUR 23 | Blade Loki 41 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/10/21 10:00 | Peter Sagan 13 | Esteban Casper Granados 6 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Philippe Sers 5 | Junior Diaz 5 | ||||
2 | 2 | 10/10/21 10:00 | Para Escobar 18 | Dan Carter 33 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Para Castiglia 33 | Glen ABERLOUR 23 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/10/21 14:00 | Peter Sagan 13 | Dan Carter 33 | 11/1 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Philippe Sers 5 | Glen ABERLOUR 23 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |