Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 20:27:23
Events - Woche 5
Internationales Turnier (Pyongyang)
Einzel Senior > 350
Gruppe 1
1 | Andres Roca Rey 183 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | TESLA 74 | 2 |
3 | Yohav Gadol 286 | 1 |
4 | Ram Dodge 361 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Miles Aros 325 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Angel Perera 176 | 1 |
3 | Frey Galli 105 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Spartacus Bulgarus 432 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Edouard le Guépard 215 | 2 |
3 | Jean BONO 444 | 1 |
4 | Gònghéguó 537 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 521 | 2 |
3 | Juan Bautista 217 | 1 |
4 | River Song 146 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 333 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Moti Gadol 326 | 2 |
3 | Victooooooor Sanchaine 357 | 1 |
4 | Clara Oswin-Oswald 171 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Luca Le Lama 204 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marcus Miller 274 | 2 |
3 | Ahmad Ben Ali 178 | 1 |
4 | Brice De Mauritanice 519 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Tutto Papy 373 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iroquois 136 | 2 |
3 | Sebastien Castella 216 | 1 |
4 | Zambayo Yokobo 513 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Abba Nouri 273 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bobo Lamoto 305 | 2 |
3 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 1 |
4 | Candice De Mauritanice 520 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Ouriah Gadol 349 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mariano Diaz 64 | 2 |
3 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 1 |
4 | Zlatan Butterflymovic 478 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Franck JOW 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Martine Laturbine 84 | 2 |
3 | Magid Hassan 200 | 1 |
4 | Yoni Gadol 641 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gal Vanisé 359 | 2 |
3 | Maximus Coupus 543 | 1 |
4 | Rambo Papa 545 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean BON 439 | 2 |
3 | Klaus Von Herst 157 | 1 |
4 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Maxine JOW 456 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | B SMOK 425 | 2 |
3 | Kédric Charolls 304 | 1 |
4 | Vlad Poutine 330 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Ouriel Gadol 348 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juan Leal 222 | 2 |
3 | Chester Vilebrequin 112 | 1 |
4 | Flash Junior 475 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Tomorrow Freedom 191 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max Gregor 541 | 2 |
3 | Tamim Al thani 247 | 1 |
4 | Claus Santa 546 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | C SMOK 426 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 2 |
3 | Sophie SAM 544 | 1 |
4 | Yona Gadol 566 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/11/20 20:10 | C SMOK 426 | Sherlock Holmes 72 | 11/6 12/10 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Nataan Tiito 180 | Maknovtchina 153 | 4/11 8/11 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 333 | 11/6 11/9 9/11 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | Maxine JOW 456 | 11/5 11/9 11/3 |
5 | 5 | 28/11/20 20:10 | James Bond 74 | Noa JOW 366 | 6/11 9/11 8/11 |
6 | 6 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Maël JOW 386 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 3/11 9/11 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Alexis JOW 287 | Tutto Papy 373 | 4/11 6/11 12/10 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 28/11/20 20:10 | Miles Aros 325 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 11/8 6/11 11/8 9/11 7/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28/11/20 20:40 | C SMOK 426 | Maknovtchina 153 | 9/11 4/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 28/11/20 20:40 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 6/11 6/11 11/5 12/10 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 28/11/20 20:40 | Noa JOW 366 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 5/11 4/11 11/4 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 28/11/20 20:40 | Tutto Papy 373 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 8/11 12/10 8/11 11/5 11/6 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/11/20 10:10 | Maknovtchina 153 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | 11/1 11/2 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 29/11/20 10:10 | Rodéo Rex 124 | Tutto Papy 373 | 11/7 11/2 11/5 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29/11/20 14:10 | Maknovtchina 153 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 9/11 11/5 10/12 4/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |