Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 15:16:23
Events - Woche 9
Open Turnier (Doha)
Einzel Veteran
Gruppe 1
1 | Georges Frêche 158 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Batista 110 | 2 |
3 | Evan BOISVERT 233 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Joaquin Botero 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 1 |
3 | Rose Keass 304 | 1 |
4 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Dawood Ibrahim 107 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dizzy FLORES 148 | 2 |
3 | Nana Ahmadi 113 | 1 |
4 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Ari Maze 298 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephano Junior 105 | 2 |
3 | Para Okulicki 109 | 1 |
4 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 210 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Kaiser Beck 198 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Junior Diaz 66 | 2 |
3 | Para Kopanski 123 | 1 |
4 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 2 |
3 | Dot MATRIX 160 | 1 |
4 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Au Berg 127 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Femi Kuti 168 | 2 |
3 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 1 |
4 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Para Escobar 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 2 |
3 | Igor Maze 245 | 1 |
4 | Ali Gateau 316 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Para Castiglia 110 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nada PROTESTA 164 | 2 |
3 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 1 |
4 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chlopicki 76 | 2 |
3 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 242 | 1 |
4 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kenny Keass 314 | 2 |
3 | Para Chrzanowski 120 | 1 |
4 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | 2 |
3 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 130 | 2 |
4 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 279 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Esteban Casper Granados 67 | 2 |
3 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 1 |
4 | Para Poniatowski 113 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 2 |
3 | Para Sokolnicki 117 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Primero 122 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Para Podzianowski 87 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julian Magico 111 | 2 |
3 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 1 |
4 | Johnny RICO 292 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Julia Magica 129 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Willi OPELGANG 150 | 2 |
3 | Para Chlapowski 104 | 1 |
4 | George Bryan Brummel 269 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Princesse VESPA 132 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 2 |
3 | Yegor Beregovoyski 305 | 2 |
4 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Georges Brassens 200 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 153 | 2 |
3 | Para Sulkowski 108 | 1 |
4 | Modipo Keass 306 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Fela Kuti 136 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dong Wang 157 | 2 |
3 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 1 |
4 | Jolan Arti 154 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kyle Keass 315 | 2 |
3 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 1 |
4 | Noir Dez 282 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Jingsong 92 | 2 |
3 | Steger Bastian 318 | 1 |
4 | Diego Mesa 167 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Georges Frêche 30 | Julia Magica 49 | 11/2 11/9 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Para Castiglia 33 | Para Escobar 18 | 6/11 9/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Nasser Leopold 11 | Stephano El Quitero 31 | 11/9 8/11 11/9 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 93 | Ari Maze 110 | 11/7 11/8 8/11 11/8 |
5 | 5 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Dawood Ibrahim 30 | Fela Kuti 20 | 9/11 9/11 1/11 |
6 | 6 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Para Jingsong 21 | Junior Diaz 5 | 13/11 11/6 11/7 |
7 | 7 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Loulou Nicollin 22 | Fandi Ahmadi 24 | 11/7 8/11 6/11 11/7 11/7 |
8 | 8 | 26/12/20 20:20 | Georges Brassens 49 | Joaquin Botero 17 | 10/12 11/3 11/9 12/10 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/12/20 21:10 | Georges Frêche 30 | Para Escobar 18 | 11/9 11/13 11/7 9/11 13/11 |
2 | 2 | 26/12/20 21:10 | Nasser Leopold 11 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 93 | 11/7 7/11 11/6 9/11 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 26/12/20 21:10 | Fela Kuti 20 | Para Jingsong 21 | 11/6 11/6 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 26/12/20 21:10 | Loulou Nicollin 22 | Georges Brassens 49 | 11/8 12/10 11/5 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/12/20 10:20 | Georges Frêche 30 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 11/9 11/7 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 27/12/20 10:20 | Fela Kuti 20 | Loulou Nicollin 22 | 11/3 4/11 6/11 11/13 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27/12/20 14:20 | Georges Frêche 30 | Loulou Nicollin 22 | 10/12 11/7 11/1 11/5 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |