Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 15:30:02
Events - Woche 14
Jugend-Ozeanienmeisterschaften (Suva)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Glen GUINNESSEN 44 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | D Oliv 450 | 1 |
3 | Thao SAM 648 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 47 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jesus Jr 452 | 1 |
3 | Pita Tofatofuan 558 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | D Arse 451 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Michel JOW 532 | 1 |
3 | Adam Kenton 146 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | D Igor 449 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Virgil SAM 518 | 1 |
3 | Lev Kolya 24 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | MT MAEL 494 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cro Cop 23 | 1 |
3 | Yosiwo Nukuoro 305 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Thomas Bishop 144 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Michel Angelo 137 | 1 |
3 | Petrus Figir 318 | 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/12/20 20:15 | Glen GUINNESSEN 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 12/12/20 20:15 | Michel JOW 106 | Michel Angelo 0 | 11/1 11/1 11/2 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 12/12/20 20:15 | MT MAEL 81 | Jesus Jr 0 | 11/1 11/2 11/0 11/3 |
4 | 4 | 12/12/20 20:15 | D Igor 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 12/12/20 20:15 | D Arse 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 12/12/20 20:15 | D Oliv 0 | Thomas Bishop 0 | 11/3 11/2 11/1 11/0 |
7 | 7 | 12/12/20 20:15 | Cro Cop 0 | Virgil SAM 98 | 2/11 5/11 1/11 7/11 |
8 | 8 | 12/12/20 20:15 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 0 | / |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/12/20 21:05 | Glen GUINNESSEN 0 | Michel JOW 106 | 11/2 11/4 11/3 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 12/12/20 21:05 | MT MAEL 81 | D Igor 0 | 4/11 5/11 1/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 12/12/20 21:05 | D Arse 0 | D Oliv 0 | 11/9 11/5 11/4 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 12/12/20 21:05 | Virgil SAM 98 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 0 | 2/11 5/11 3/11 3/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/12/20 10:35 | Glen GUINNESSEN 0 | D Igor 0 | 11/3 11/3 11/4 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 13/12/20 10:35 | D Arse 0 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 0 | 6/11 0/11 1/11 3/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/12/20 14:35 | Glen GUINNESSEN 0 | Glen SHAGGESSEN 0 | 3/11 7/11 4/11 4/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |