Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
26/04/24 00:17:16
Events - Woche 10
World-Tour-Turnier (Incheon)
Einzel Veteran
Gruppe 1
1 | Dawood Ibrahim 101 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nana Ahmadi 113 | 1 |
3 | Johnny RICO 292 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 2 |
3 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 1 |
4 | Para Sulkowski 112 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Mia Miletic 110 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephano Junior 105 | 2 |
3 | Para Chrzanowski 121 | 1 |
4 | Steger Bastian 318 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Gal Galili 145 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 1 |
3 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 1 |
4 | Ali Gateau 313 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Para Jingsong 99 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shon Faiga 169 | 2 |
3 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 1 |
4 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 156 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Para Podzianowski 95 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noir Dez 282 | 2 |
3 | Mirela Delic 128 | 1 |
4 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 211 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Ari Maze 297 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marija Jelic 137 | 2 |
3 | Riquelme SIN SILLA 242 | 1 |
4 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Adi Goren 159 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Mesa 163 | 2 |
3 | George Bryan Brummel 269 | 1 |
4 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Evan BOISVERT 233 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chlopicki 82 | 2 |
3 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Primero 122 | 1 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mira Malevic 113 | 2 |
3 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 1 |
4 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Para Pudzianowski 108 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 2 |
3 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 181 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Para Sokolnicki 119 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Horacio SIN-SILLÓN 300 | 2 |
3 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 2 |
4 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Modipo Keass 305 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 2 |
3 | Para Okulicki 116 | 1 |
4 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
3 | Rose Keass 303 | 1 |
4 | Jolan Arti 151 | 1 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julian Magico 111 | 1 |
3 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 1 |
4 | Willi OPELGANG 155 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Yegor Beregovoyski 304 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 2 |
3 | Igor Maze 245 | 1 |
4 | Para Kopanski 123 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Para Chlapowski 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dizzy FLORES 140 | 2 |
3 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 1 |
4 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Julia Magica 129 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 2 |
3 | Dong Wang 157 | 2 |
4 | Para Poniatowski 118 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | Glen TURNER 24 | 11/7 11/9 11/8 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Evan BOISVERT 69 | Adi Goren 57 | 9/11 11/9 6/11 9/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Para Jingsong 24 | Kyle Keass 121 | 9/11 8/11 11/9 11/8 11/9 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Julia Magica 49 | Gal Galili 50 | 11/9 7/11 8/11 20/18 13/11 11/7 |
5 | 5 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Mia Miletic 31 | Kenny Keass 120 | 9/11 11/6 10/12 8/11 8/11 |
6 | 6 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Christ Bienatiki 114 | Para Podzianowski 20 | 8/11 6/11 6/11 6/11 |
7 | 7 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Ari Maze 106 | Stephano El Quitero 31 | 11/7 11/6 11/7 12/10 |
8 | 8 | 05/09/20 20:40 | Para Chlapowski 29 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 8/11 5/11 11/8 9/11 10/12 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/09/20 22:15 | Dawood Ibrahim 26 | Adi Goren 57 | 8/11 9/11 11/8 8/11 11/8 11/2 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 05/09/20 22:15 | Para Jingsong 24 | Julia Magica 49 | 14/12 11/8 11/4 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 05/09/20 22:15 | Kenny Keass 120 | Para Podzianowski 20 | 11/13 8/11 8/11 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 05/09/20 22:15 | Ari Maze 106 | Nasser Leopold 11 | 11/8 12/10 11/8 11/5 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/09/20 10:40 | Adi Goren 57 | Para Jingsong 24 | 4/11 6/11 5/11 6/11 |
2 | 2 | 06/09/20 10:40 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Ari Maze 106 | 11/6 11/5 11/8 10/12 7/11 8/11 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/09/20 14:40 | Para Jingsong 24 | Ari Maze 106 | 11/4 11/2 11/5 11/8 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |