Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 12:15:58
Events - Woche 9
Internationales Turnier (Lausanne)
Einzel Senior > 350
Gruppe 1
1 | Moti Gadol 326 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 2 |
3 | Max Lambat 687 | 1 |
4 | Biakou Ghan 536 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Eyal Gadol 297 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 1 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Kenenisa Bekele 269 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ekoué KALASH 1 | 1 |
3 | N'Golo 39 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Bojan Totovic 70 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen FUKUSSON 84 | 2 |
3 | Playah Tha 373 | 1 |
4 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 2 |
3 | Alonzy Alonso 161 | 1 |
4 | Juan Moreno 295 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | kickman Altaw 192 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Babakar 76 | 2 |
3 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 1 |
4 | Abba Nouri 273 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Oussama Ben Laden Jr 270 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harlon Tharn 302 | 2 |
3 | Jean Baptiste Dibold 380 | 1 |
4 | Jey Draveil 685 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Bernhard Gunter 85 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 2 |
3 | Luca Le Lama 204 | 1 |
4 | Sihoban eneetsnav 683 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Alex Salvado 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Leo Nazca 679 | 1 |
3 | Pant Hagone 346 | 1 |
4 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 116 | 1 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Solo Keass 274 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hervé Zinzinrela 211 | 2 |
3 | Rai Ponce 310 | 1 |
4 | Glen KAPELLSON 88 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Sean Sullivan Jr 399 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sergiu Lupo 673 | 2 |
3 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 1 |
4 | Abraham Setrakian 498 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | RG SPORT 81 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 2 |
3 | Tutto Papy 373 | 1 |
4 | Samira Houpah 408 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Aro Matisé 345 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Esteban Lupo 668 | 2 |
3 | El Papyto 675 | 1 |
4 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Suze Uki 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shidaï Yon 670 | 2 |
3 | Beni Gadol 2072 | 1 |
4 | Harold Saxon 184 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Lluis Antor 168 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mickey Reveillon 391 | 2 |
3 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 1 |
4 | Anthony Leblond 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Mikael Rodeshibière 122 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Totovic 252 | 2 |
3 | Rosy King 523 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Diaz 523 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Hamé KOMA 10 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean do Goodstiker 440 | 2 |
3 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | 2 |
4 | Grassus Bouboulus 486 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | benito canales 166 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 185 | 1 |
4 | Shikamaru Nara 558 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Carlos Gutierrez 411 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ouriah Gadol 349 | 2 |
3 | Vinc'ossô PHIGO 543 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | 3 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | |
4 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Koni Choa 337 | Lali Gonzalez 101 | 5/11 8/11 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | Si-Seup Kim 174 | 9/11 9/11 11/9 12/10 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 11/7 8/11 8/11 13/11 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Babakar 76 | Aro Matisé 345 | 11/5 8/11 4/11 11/8 11/5 |
5 | 5 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Suze Uki 376 | Obélix 394 | 11/7 11/5 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Glen FUKUSSON 84 | José Luis Papagayo 245 | 6/11 0/11 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Angel Junior 45 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 11/7 8/11 8/11 7/11 |
8 | 8 | 21/09/19 20:10 | Carotte Leopold 5 | benito canales 166 | 11/6 7/11 9/11 11/8 6/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/09/19 20:40 | Lali Gonzalez 101 | Si-Seup Kim 174 | 11/8 11/7 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 21/09/19 20:40 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | Babakar 76 | 11/8 11/7 11/4 |
3 | 3 | 21/09/19 20:40 | Suze Uki 376 | José Luis Papagayo 245 | 11/8 9/11 6/11 9/11 |
4 | 4 | 21/09/19 20:40 | Brindille Leopold 20 | benito canales 166 | 11/9 3/11 6/11 11/2 7/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/09/19 10:10 | Lali Gonzalez 101 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | 5/11 11/4 8/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 22/09/19 10:10 | José Luis Papagayo 245 | benito canales 166 | 11/8 11/4 11/4 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/09/19 14:10 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | José Luis Papagayo 245 | 4/11 11/9 11/8 10/12 11/7 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |