Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 15:45:46
Events - Woche 8
Internationales Turnier (Lagos)
Einzel Senior > 400
Gruppe 2
1 | Sean Sullivan Jr 399 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harold Saxon 184 | 1 |
3 | Biakou Ghan 536 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fred Doura 521 | 1 |
3 | Rai Ponce 310 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Babakar 76 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tutto Papy 373 | 1 |
3 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Obélix 394 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sergiu Lupo 673 | 1 |
3 | El Papyto 675 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Bernhard Gunter 85 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Moti Gadol 326 | 1 |
3 | Ford Mustang 2385 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Otto Psy 347 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Totovic 252 | 1 |
3 | Ez PRESO 623 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jey Draveil 685 | 1 |
3 | Alonzy Alonso 161 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Suze Uki 376 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean do Goodstiker 440 | 1 |
3 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Alex Salvado 155 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pant Hagone 346 | 1 |
3 | Abba Nouri 273 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luca Le Lama 204 | 1 |
3 | Leo Nazca 679 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Pant Hagone 346 | Mickey Reveillon 391 | 8/11 7/11 11/7 3/11 |
2 | 2 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Carotte Leopold 5 | N'Golo 39 | 11/1 11/4 7/11 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Shidaï Yon 670 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 290 | 6/11 7/11 4/11 |
4 | 4 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Yotam Gadol 307 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 4/11 11/6 6/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Alex Salvado 155 | Lluis Antor 168 | 4/11 4/11 7/11 |
6 | 6 | 14/09/19 20:10 | defman Altaw 187 | Esteban Lupo 668 | 6/11 6/11 11/7 11/5 11/6 |
7 | 7 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | Aro Matisé 345 | 3/11 8/11 4/11 |
8 | 8 | 14/09/19 20:10 | Sean Sullivan Jr 399 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 11/6 6/11 7/11 11/5 10/12 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/09/19 20:40 | Mickey Reveillon 391 | Carotte Leopold 5 | 5/11 4/11 11/6 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 14/09/19 20:40 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 290 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 11/8 2/11 6/11 11/3 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 14/09/19 20:40 | Lluis Antor 168 | defman Altaw 187 | 11/5 7/11 13/11 8/11 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 14/09/19 20:40 | Aro Matisé 345 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 8/11 4/11 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/09/19 10:10 | Carotte Leopold 5 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 290 | 11/8 11/8 9/11 3/11 1/11 |
2 | 2 | 15/09/19 10:10 | defman Altaw 187 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 11/9 11/2 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/09/19 14:10 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 290 | defman Altaw 187 | 5/11 9/11 11/8 8/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |