Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 15:42:19
Events - Woche 3
offenes Jugendturnier (Bangkok)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Brother Sam 374 | 2 |
3 | Dominique Bukon 396 | 1 |
4 | Julian Barrosic 360 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mickey Mouse 467 | 2 |
3 | Owen The Saints 474 | 1 |
4 | Saherdic Krzysztof 80 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Partyraiser 270 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chivas Régal 15 | 2 |
3 | Henri Stern 566 | 1 |
4 | Gal Vanisé 359 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Elias Nilsen 138 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hans Müller 235 | 2 |
3 | Robert Ben Haim 525 | 1 |
4 | Sarit Gadol 573 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Sheriff 164 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | B Lice 270 | 2 |
3 | Hannah Conda 352 | 1 |
4 | Demi P 358 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Alina Dragons 690 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bourbon Kid 141 | 2 |
3 | NEXXUS 57 | 1 |
4 | Juan Bautista 217 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | A Lice 278 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cho Rizo 457 | 2 |
3 | Robert Montoya 529 | 1 |
4 | Sebastien Castella 216 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 321 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Togouchi Nikka 197 | 2 |
3 | Thomas Xin 565 | 1 |
4 | Ciarán O'Dragons 707 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Mai Neng 27 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | SENSUS 41 | 2 |
3 | C SMOK 426 | 1 |
4 | Max Gregor 541 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Pappy Van Winkle 468 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeri Castelino 562 | 2 |
3 | Klaus Von Herst 157 | 1 |
4 | Chao Munegu 706 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ava Napurrurla 29 | 2 |
3 | Lwoff André 573 | 1 |
4 | Hooo Hiss 460 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Elijah Craig 455 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maknovtchina 153 | 2 |
3 | Raquel De Ascensio 705 | 1 |
4 | Hooo Merde 459 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Tseka Gadol 2551 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thunderdome 418 | 2 |
3 | Monod Théodore 572 | 1 |
4 | Robert Xu 532 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Hardcore Masters of 309 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chef Keass 269 | 2 |
3 | Andriy Chevtchenko 2568 | 1 |
4 | Magid Hassan 200 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Laurente Pingena 82 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jakob Dragons 696 | 2 |
3 | Giorgio Armani 445 | 1 |
4 | Tomorrow Freedom 191 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Kebastian Offner 94 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jules César 461 | 2 |
3 | Mer Hoooo 455 | 1 |
4 | Sheldon Cooper 2579 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Palaniappan Chidambaram 190 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rieutords 377 | 2 |
3 | B SMOK 425 | 1 |
4 | Ludwig Beethoven 142 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Tsahi Gadol 2550 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean phils Brukon 318 | 2 |
3 | Jean Sebastien Bach 466 | 1 |
4 | Nakk 357 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Edouard le Guépard 215 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max Yamuvitch 536 | 2 |
3 | Hooo Rus 454 | 1 |
4 | Sarah Gadol 2636 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Sam l Hippopotame 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 5 | 2 |
3 | Inès Timable 354 | 1 |
4 | Sad Hill 356 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Abdelkhafir 70 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Resonate 361 | 2 |
3 | Bart Simpson Jr 387 | 1 |
4 | Leprechaun 102 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Ghulam Ali Khan 189 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Trinity 405 | 2 |
3 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 1 |
4 | Andres Roca Rey 183 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Peacock Docteur 41 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Amadeus Mozart 126 | 2 |
3 | Shmou Gadol 572 | 1 |
4 | George The Best 49 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Maya Nazca 689 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | King's Kavalan 8 | 1 |
3 | Max Spopovitch 537 | 1 |
4 | Kerstin Dragons 697 | 1 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Supergirl 193 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Target ProGt 11 | 2 |
3 | Etienne SAS VB 700 | 1 |
4 | Fred Barjot 695 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Wonderwoman 170 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saysanasy Siluck 224 | 2 |
3 | Jaroslav Krtec 224 | 1 |
4 | Iroquois 136 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Akshay Appudurai 201 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Werner Bauer 255 | 2 |
3 | Shimi Gadol 542 | 1 |
4 | Milla Jovovich 2628 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Fernando Sucré 0 | Kebastian Offner 0 | 11/6 11/5 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Chef Keass 0 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 0 | 12/10 5/11 4/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Sheriff 0 | Abdelkhafir 0 | 6/11 11/9 10/12 11/7 12/10 |
4 | 4 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Sam l Hippopotame 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 4/11 1/11 6/11 |
5 | 5 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Partyraiser 0 | Hardcore Masters of 0 | 11/1 11/7 14/12 |
6 | 6 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Sebastian Pettersen 0 | Alina Dragons 0 | 11/9 11/6 11/6 |
7 | 7 | 10/08/19 20:30 | A Lice 0 | Peacock Docteur 0 | 11/3 11/7 11/5 |
8 | 8 | 10/08/19 20:30 | Laurente Pingena 0 | Mathias Olsen 0 | 2/11 7/11 3/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/08/19 21:10 | Fernando Sucré 0 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 0 | 8/11 11/5 11/6 9/11 2/11 |
2 | 2 | 10/08/19 21:10 | Sheriff 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 6/11 8/11 11/7 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 10/08/19 21:10 | Partyraiser 0 | Sebastian Pettersen 0 | 11/9 11/8 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 10/08/19 21:10 | A Lice 0 | Mathias Olsen 0 | 1/11 4/11 4/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/08/19 10:30 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 11/8 10/12 12/14 10/12 |
2 | 2 | 11/08/19 10:30 | Partyraiser 0 | Mathias Olsen 0 | 10/12 10/12 11/9 8/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/08/19 14:30 | Elias Nilsen 0 | Mathias Olsen 0 | 3/11 11/7 11/13 11/8 11/6 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |