Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
25/04/24 01:45:31
Events - Woche 3
Internationales Turnier (Bremen)
Pokalspiel Senior
Gruppe 1
1 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | ||
2 | Ari Maze 297 | 2 |
Alojz Stróbl 390 | ||
3 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 1 |
Willi Waller 92 | ||
4 | Jice BERNE 127 | 0 |
Bob MARLEY 2280 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Dionysos 100 | ||
2 | René Byrrh 89 | 2 |
Marie Brizard 100 | ||
3 | Stephano El Quitero 106 | 1 |
Christ Bienatiki 334 | ||
4 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 0 |
Rosskopf Jorg 348 |
Gruppe 3
1 | WOJTEK 51 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Blade Loki 120 | ||
2 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 2 |
Husky Keass 153 | ||
3 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 1 |
Glen TURNER 169 | ||
4 | Noir Dez 282 | 0 |
Igor Maze 245 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Para Escobar 91 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Para Castiglia 114 | ||
2 | Georges Frêche 158 | 2 |
Georges Brassens 200 | ||
3 | Gaspa CHOW 122 | 1 |
Jai Chow 1837 | ||
4 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 0 |
Eyal Gadol 296 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | ||
2 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | 2 |
stephane ouaiche 238 | ||
3 | Fanfan Ronaldo 103 | 1 |
Ioanna Elli Kiosi 142 | ||
4 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 310 | 0 |
Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Little Malcolm 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Katia Ourte 511 | ||
2 | Dan Carter 108 | 2 |
Glen ABERLOUR 130 | ||
3 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 1 |
Loulou Nicollin 138 | ||
4 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 0 |
Nana Ahmadi 113 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Jana Vacek 86 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Osten Yarda 66 | ||
2 | Para Podzianowski 95 | 2 |
Para Pudzianowski 108 | ||
3 | Paul Drinkhall 54 | 1 |
Marshall Bruce Mathers 326 | ||
4 | Tina Mayer 207 | 1 |
Sigmund Freud 113 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Zing WANG CHENG 92 | ||
2 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | 2 |
Etienne Picon 128 | ||
3 | Token KEASS 172 | 1 |
Petit Blokeur 97 | ||
4 | Para Chlopicki 82 | 0 |
Para Chlapowski 105 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Wendy Keass 329 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Cartman Keass 328 | ||
2 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 2 |
Michael Scofield 249 | ||
3 | Serotonine 63 | 2 |
Dopamine 58 | ||
4 | Pablo Alvaro 341 | 0 |
Para Jingsong 99 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Dong Wang 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Han Zhan Wang 148 | ||
2 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 2 |
Yegor Beregovoyski 304 | ||
3 | Eugeniusz KEASS 319 | 1 |
Stan KEASS 242 | ||
4 | John Chandelle 161 | 0 |
Néo INCUBUS 130 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Peter Sagan 78 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Philippe Sers 79 | ||
2 | Kenny Keass 311 | 2 |
Kyle Keass 312 | ||
3 | Paul Isson 192 | 1 |
Salome Rohic 180 | ||
4 | RAMSES II 182 | 0 |
Lars MOUCHY 150 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Shane McVidal 305 | ||
2 | Livo Di Campos 138 | 2 |
Gérard Baste 56 | ||
3 | Gerald Broflovski 333 | 1 |
Sheila Broflovski 332 | ||
4 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 1 |
Glen DRONACH 201 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Adi Goren 159 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Gal Galili 145 | ||
2 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 137 | 2 |
Tanja Makinen 106 | ||
3 | Au Berg 127 | 1 |
Kaiser Beck 198 | ||
4 | Jolan Arti 151 | 0 |
Diego Mesa 163 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
Dawood Ibrahim 101 | ||
2 | Femi Kuti 168 | 2 |
Fela Kuti 136 | ||
3 | Jay SNAKE 94 | 1 |
Bill BONI 148 | ||
4 | Arti Chow 102 | 0 |
Ben Hénuts 325 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | 11/7 11/3 5/11 8/11 11/3 |
Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | Nikhil Kumar 332 | ||||
2 | 2 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Wendy Keass 329 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Cartman Keass 328 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | ||||
3 | 3 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Juliette Sensar 105 | Kenny Keass 311 | 11/1 11/1 11/3 |
Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Kyle Keass 312 | ||||
4 | 4 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Adi Goren 159 | Para Escobar 91 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Gal Galili 145 | Para Castiglia 114 | ||||
5 | 5 | 22/12/18 21:00 | WOJTEK 51 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 137 | 11/3 11/7 11/3 |
Blade Loki 120 | Tanja Makinen 106 | ||||
6 | 6 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Peter Sagan 78 | Little Malcolm 131 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Philippe Sers 79 | Katia Ourte 511 | ||||
7 | 7 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 11/0 11/0 11/0 |
Etienne Picon 128 | Michael Scofield 249 | ||||
8 | 8 | 22/12/18 21:00 | Rose Keass 303 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 11/4 11/4 11/8 |
Modipo Keass 305 | Dionysos 100 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22/12/18 23:00 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | Wendy Keass 329 | 1/11 0/11 0/11 |
Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | Cartman Keass 328 | ||||
2 | 2 | 22/12/18 23:00 | Juliette Sensar 105 | Adi Goren 159 | / |
Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Gal Galili 145 | ||||
3 | 3 | 22/12/18 23:00 | WOJTEK 51 | Little Malcolm 131 | 11/5 11/4 11/5 |
Blade Loki 120 | Katia Ourte 511 | ||||
4 | 4 | 22/12/18 23:00 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 4/11 9/11 6/11 |
Etienne Picon 128 | Dionysos 100 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/12/18 11:00 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 11/8 11/4 11/2 |
Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | ||||
2 | 2 | 23/12/18 11:00 | WOJTEK 51 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 11/8 11/2 11/5 |
Blade Loki 120 | Dionysos 100 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/12/18 15:00 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 7/11 12/10 8/11 8/11 |
Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | Dionysos 100 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |