Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 00:25:17
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Doppel Schüler
1/16
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Alina Dragons 0 | / | |
Andriy Chevtchenko 0 | |||||
2 | 2 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Sheldon Cooper 0 | Ghulam Ali Khan 0 | 1/11 4/11 2/11 |
Owen The Saints 0 | Akshay Appudurai 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Saysanasy Siluck 0 | / | |
Chef Keass 0 | |||||
4 | 4 | 01/03/19 11:05 | A Lice 0 | / | |
B Lice 0 | |||||
5 | 5 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Tsahi Gadol 0 | / | |
Tseka Gadol 0 | |||||
6 | 6 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Sam l Hippopotame 0 | / | |
Edouard le Guépard 0 | |||||
7 | 7 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Killian Ort 0 | / | |
Kizito Oba Oba 0 | |||||
8 | 8 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Mai Neng 0 | / | |
Sheriff 0 | |||||
9 | 9 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Target ProGt 0 | / | |
Peacock Docteur 0 | |||||
10 | 10 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Hans Müller 0 | / | |
Werner Bauer 0 | |||||
11 | 11 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Thomas Xin 0 | / | |
Zain Clark 0 | |||||
12 | 12 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Supergirl 0 | / | |
Wonderwoman 0 | |||||
13 | 13 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Kebastian Offner 0 | / | |
Laurente Pingena 0 | |||||
14 | 14 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Jerem Atos 0 | / | |
Sant Alex 0 | |||||
15 | 15 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 0 | / | |
Ava Napurrurla 0 | |||||
16 | 16 | 01/03/19 11:05 | Hardcore Masters of 0 | / | |
Partyraiser 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Alina Dragons 0 | Ghulam Ali Khan 0 | 11/2 11/1 11/0 |
Andriy Chevtchenko 0 | Akshay Appudurai 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Saysanasy Siluck 0 | A Lice 0 | 11/6 7/11 11/6 4/11 11/6 |
Chef Keass 0 | B Lice 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Tsahi Gadol 0 | Sam l Hippopotame 0 | 11/5 16/14 11/6 |
Tseka Gadol 0 | Edouard le Guépard 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Killian Ort 0 | Mai Neng 0 | 1/11 1/11 0/11 |
Kizito Oba Oba 0 | Sheriff 0 | ||||
5 | 5 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Target ProGt 0 | Hans Müller 0 | 11/7 9/11 11/5 11/6 |
Peacock Docteur 0 | Werner Bauer 0 | ||||
6 | 6 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Thomas Xin 0 | Supergirl 0 | 1/11 0/11 0/11 |
Zain Clark 0 | Wonderwoman 0 | ||||
7 | 7 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Kebastian Offner 0 | Jerem Atos 0 | 11/0 11/1 11/0 |
Laurente Pingena 0 | Sant Alex 0 | ||||
8 | 8 | 02/03/19 20:00 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 0 | Hardcore Masters of 0 | 1/11 0/11 0/11 |
Ava Napurrurla 0 | Partyraiser 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/03/19 20:50 | Alina Dragons 0 | Saysanasy Siluck 0 | 10/12 11/8 11/5 11/5 |
Andriy Chevtchenko 0 | Chef Keass 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 02/03/19 20:50 | Tsahi Gadol 0 | Mai Neng 0 | 6/11 17/15 5/11 11/7 9/11 |
Tseka Gadol 0 | Sheriff 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 02/03/19 20:50 | Target ProGt 0 | Supergirl 0 | 6/11 4/11 8/11 |
Peacock Docteur 0 | Wonderwoman 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 02/03/19 20:50 | Kebastian Offner 0 | Hardcore Masters of 0 | 9/11 11/3 11/8 11/6 |
Laurente Pingena 0 | Partyraiser 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/03/19 10:00 | Alina Dragons 0 | Mai Neng 0 | 8/11 11/6 5/11 11/6 8/11 |
Andriy Chevtchenko 0 | Sheriff 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 03/03/19 10:00 | Supergirl 0 | Kebastian Offner 0 | 11/5 4/11 7/11 9/11 |
Wonderwoman 0 | Laurente Pingena 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/03/19 14:00 | Mai Neng 0 | Kebastian Offner 0 | 11/9 8/11 11/4 11/2 |
Sheriff 0 | Laurente Pingena 0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |