Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
23/04/24 08:48:52
Events - Woche 12
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Beyrouth)
Doppel Senior
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Zeina Kaloga 98 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 11/5 11/8 8/11 11/4 |
Keera Kaloga 125 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | ||||
2 | 2 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Sheila Broflovski 332 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 6/11 11/6 11/3 14/16 11/9 |
Gerald Broflovski 333 | Ari Maze 297 | ||||
3 | 3 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Noradrenaline 87 | Fela Kuti 136 | 11/5 8/11 9/11 12/10 11/8 |
Somatotrophine 54 | Femi Kuti 168 | ||||
4 | 4 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Michael Scofield 249 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 11/6 11/8 11/7 |
Lincoln Burrows 244 | Rodrigo Arroyo 122 | ||||
5 | 5 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Katia Ourte 511 | Marie Brizard 100 | 11/6 11/3 12/10 |
Little Malcolm 131 | René Byrrh 89 | ||||
6 | 6 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 6/11 4/11 8/11 |
Glen MORANGIE 80 | Juliette Sensar 105 | ||||
7 | 7 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Wilkie Collins 139 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 4/11 11/9 6/11 14/12 4/11 |
Lord Byron 196 | Dawood Ibrahim 101 | ||||
8 | 8 | 23/02/19 20:10 | Dopamine 58 | Blade Loki 120 | 11/9 11/9 6/11 9/11 8/11 |
Serotonine 63 | WOJTEK 51 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/02/19 21:00 | Zeina Kaloga 98 | Sheila Broflovski 332 | 11/7 11/6 12/14 11/9 |
Keera Kaloga 125 | Gerald Broflovski 333 | ||||
2 | 2 | 23/02/19 21:00 | Noradrenaline 87 | Michael Scofield 249 | 3/11 7/11 11/9 8/11 |
Somatotrophine 54 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | ||||
3 | 3 | 23/02/19 21:00 | Katia Ourte 511 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 11/9 9/11 6/11 11/7 8/11 |
Little Malcolm 131 | Juliette Sensar 105 | ||||
4 | 4 | 23/02/19 21:00 | Nasser Leopold 105 | Blade Loki 120 | 11/8 14/16 5/11 11/6 6/11 |
Dawood Ibrahim 101 | WOJTEK 51 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/19 10:10 | Zeina Kaloga 98 | Michael Scofield 249 | 6/11 8/11 8/11 |
Keera Kaloga 125 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | ||||
2 | 2 | 24/02/19 10:10 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Blade Loki 120 | 11/6 12/10 11/8 |
Juliette Sensar 105 | WOJTEK 51 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/19 14:10 | Michael Scofield 249 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 11/8 8/11 11/8 8/11 9/11 |
Lincoln Burrows 244 | Juliette Sensar 105 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |