Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 10:07:11
Events - Woche 13
Einzel- und Doppelweltmeisterschaften (Seville)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 2
1 | Jules Nazca 680 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fernando Sucré 372 | 2 |
3 | Sheriff 164 | 1 |
4 | Owen The Saints 474 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Glen KAPELLSON 88 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | tapaunsou HARITAMOTO 363 | 2 |
3 | Laurente Pingena 82 | 1 |
4 | Palaniappan Chidambaram 190 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Niko Bellic 2469 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ouriel Gadol 348 | 2 |
3 | Mickey Mouse 467 | 1 |
4 | Ozie Tjampitjinpa 5 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Kevin Nash 2506 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Miles Franklin 321 | 2 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 196 | 1 |
4 | Ava Napurrurla 29 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Xue Fei 140 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nur Hemberg 388 | 2 |
3 | Mo SALAH 344 | 1 |
4 | Sheldon Cooper 2579 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Tsahi Gadol 2550 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alina Dragons 690 | 2 |
3 | Hardcore Masters of 309 | 1 |
4 | Jerem Atos 2525 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Che GUEVARA 297 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tom Nazca 678 | 2 |
3 | Akshay Appudurai 201 | 1 |
4 | Sant Alex 2524 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Glen FUKUSSON 84 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peacock Docteur 41 | 2 |
3 | Elias Nilsen 138 | 1 |
4 | Kizito Oba Oba 427 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Hamé KOMA 10 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luca Le Lama 204 | 2 |
3 | Abdelkhafir 70 | 1 |
4 | Killian Ort 326 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Max Benalla 404 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shawn Michaels 288 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 185 | 1 |
4 | Werner Bauer 255 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Gònghéguó 537 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sebastian Garcia 686 | 2 |
3 | Sebastian Pettersen 78 | 1 |
4 | B Lice 270 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | El Jefe 50 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | A Lice 278 | 2 |
3 | Saysanasy Siluck 224 | 1 |
4 | Bourbon Kid 141 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Numérobis 2503 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chef Keass 269 | 2 |
3 | Maya Nazca 689 | 1 |
4 | Hans Müller 235 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Ivan Totovic 252 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tomokazu Harimoto 150 | 2 |
3 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 1 |
4 | Kebastian Offner 94 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Nina Junior 69 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosy King 523 | 2 |
3 | Jupyter Luno 688 | 1 |
4 | Sam l Hippopotame 173 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Marwa Weedol 522 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eddy Malou 2465 | 2 |
3 | Max Lambat 687 | 1 |
4 | Edouard le Guépard 215 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Jeff Hardy 2416 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harold Saxon 184 | 2 |
3 | Juan Moreno 295 | 1 |
4 | Ghulam Ali Khan 189 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Jean Baptiste Dibold 380 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bret Hart 242 | 2 |
3 | Playah Tha 373 | 1 |
4 | Jey Draveil 685 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Liu Dingshuo 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Samira Houpah 408 | 2 |
3 | Target ProGt 11 | 1 |
4 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/03/19 20:35 | benito canales 0 | Enzo Angles 0 | 8/11 11/4 12/10 11/7 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | Javier Diaz Fortin 0 | 11/8 12/10 11/8 10/12 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 02/03/19 20:35 | N'Golo 0 | Kenenisa Bekele 0 | 11/8 2/11 6/11 6/11 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Bojan Totovic 0 | Andriantsimitov 0 | 11/13 10/12 8/11 5/11 |
5 | 5 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Lali Gonzalez 0 | Babakar 0 | 11/5 13/15 9/11 11/9 11/2 11/4 |
6 | 6 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Han Pep 0 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 0 | 3/11 5/11 5/11 4/11 |
7 | 7 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Antonio Sepp 0 | Alex Salvado 0 | 13/11 11/9 11/8 12/10 |
8 | 8 | 02/03/19 20:35 | Hervé Zinzinrela 0 | José Luis Papagayo 0 | 5/11 10/12 4/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/03/19 21:25 | benito canales 0 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | 11/5 11/5 7/11 7/11 9/11 11/7 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 02/03/19 21:25 | Kenenisa Bekele 0 | Andriantsimitov 0 | 11/8 10/12 9/11 7/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 02/03/19 21:25 | Lali Gonzalez 0 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 0 | 9/11 14/12 11/5 8/11 11/13 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 02/03/19 21:25 | Antonio Sepp 0 | José Luis Papagayo 0 | 11/5 11/9 12/10 11/9 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/03/19 10:35 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | Andriantsimitov 0 | 11/7 4/11 11/7 8/11 11/6 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 03/03/19 10:35 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 0 | Antonio Sepp 0 | 7/11 9/11 6/11 12/10 11/8 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 03/03/19 14:35 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | Antonio Sepp 0 | 6/11 11/8 9/11 7/11 5/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Tr Z.
1
11 - 10 2
Jow O.