Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
23/04/24 08:32:10
Events - Woche 14
Jugend-Afrikameisterschaften (Hammamet)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 2
1 | Hervé Zinzinrela 211 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | manu rhino 496 | 2 |
3 | Tsahi Gadol 2550 | 1 |
4 | Werner Bauer 255 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Glen KAPELLSON 88 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeff Hardy 2416 | 2 |
3 | Harold Saxon 184 | 1 |
4 | Killian Ort 326 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Otto Psy 341 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Andriy Chevtchenko 2568 | 2 |
3 | Wonderwoman 177 | 1 |
4 | Jerem Atos 2525 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Hamé KOMA 10 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abba Nouri 273 | 2 |
3 | Alina Dragons 690 | 1 |
4 | momo le hublot 2458 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Eddy Malou 2465 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ouriah Gadol 344 | 2 |
3 | Jey Draveil 685 | 1 |
4 | Kizito Oba Oba 427 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Max Benalla 404 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shawn Michaels 288 | 2 |
3 | Playah Tha 373 | 1 |
4 | Tseka Gadol 2551 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Kevin Nash 2506 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marwa Weedol 522 | 2 |
3 | Hardcore Masters of 309 | 1 |
4 | Sant Alex 2524 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Bret Hart 242 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ouriel Gadol 343 | 2 |
3 | Sihoban eneetsnav 683 | 1 |
4 | Mickey Mouse 467 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Glen FUKUSSON 84 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ekoué KALASH 1 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 182 | 1 |
4 | Guillaume Guitoune 2524 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | tapaunsou HARITAMOTO 363 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Elias Nilsen 138 | 2 |
3 | Target ProGt 11 | 1 |
4 | Sam l Hippopotame 174 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Gadi Gadol 353 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Niko Bellic 2469 | 2 |
3 | Togouchi Nikka 197 | 1 |
4 | Edouard le Guépard 207 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Numérobis 2503 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mathias Olsen 147 | 2 |
3 | Kebastian Offner 96 | 1 |
4 | Partyraiser 270 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Ivan Totovic 252 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Redwan Zerktan 474 | 2 |
3 | Hans Müller 235 | 1 |
4 | Laurente Pingena 94 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Billy Jine 0 | S Nielsen 0 | 11/6 11/7 11/7 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Kenenisa Bekele 0 | Enzo Angles 0 | 11/8 12/10 5/11 11/9 7/11 5/11 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Andriantsimitov 0 | RG SPORT 0 | 11/6 11/7 11/8 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Hervé Zinzinrela 0 | N'Golo 0 | 11/7 4/11 11/9 4/11 8/11 11/7 11/5 |
5 | 5 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Max Goerlitz 0 | Bojan Totovic 0 | 11/2 8/11 11/4 10/12 13/11 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 0/11 6/11 5/11 5/11 |
7 | 7 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Dewey Little 0 | Zion Kozar 25 | 11/4 7/11 11/5 10/12 11/6 11/5 |
8 | 8 | 18/01/19 10:35 | Edgar Rivo 18 | benito canales 0 | 8/11 3/11 6/11 6/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/01/19 11:25 | Billy Jine 0 | Kenenisa Bekele 0 | 11/3 11/6 11/8 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 18/01/19 11:25 | Andriantsimitov 0 | Hervé Zinzinrela 0 | 11/7 7/11 11/7 11/13 11/5 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 18/01/19 11:25 | Max Goerlitz 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 8/11 4/11 7/11 10/12 |
4 | 4 | 18/01/19 11:25 | Dewey Little 0 | benito canales 0 | 11/7 11/4 11/9 7/11 7/11 12/10 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/01/19 10:35 | Billy Jine 0 | Andriantsimitov 0 | 8/11 11/7 20/18 11/5 11/8 |
2 | 2 | 19/01/19 10:35 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | Dewey Little 0 | 11/6 8/11 5/11 11/8 9/11 12/10 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/01/19 14:35 | Billy Jine 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 12/10 11/5 10/12 11/9 6/11 11/5 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |