Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 16:21:46
Events - Woche 12
Open Turnier (Antibes)
Doppel Senior > 120
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Petra Makinen 99 | Colas Chow 158 | 11/6 11/4 11/4 |
Ukko Makinen 85 | Koloman Danek 2282 | ||||
2 | 2 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Vatanen Ari 70 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 11/8 7/11 11/9 4/11 5/11 |
Vatanen Eikki 50 | Lucia Stephanos 73 | ||||
3 | 3 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Sue Motori 131 | Zeplinski 66 | 9/11 11/9 11/9 7/11 10/12 |
Kwesi Akpeteshie 146 | Servietsky 270 | ||||
4 | 4 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | Benjamin Nadal 248 | 11/9 7/11 8/11 3/11 |
Carlos Aguila 103 | Benjamin Federer 154 | ||||
5 | 5 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | Little Francis 123 | 11/3 11/5 11/5 |
Fuku Shima 86 | ernesto che guevara 195 | ||||
6 | 6 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Maleli KUNAVORE 233 | Petr Korbel 107 | 11/3 13/11 11/7 |
Man Chow 164 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | ||||
7 | 7 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Feng Shui 78 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 11/8 11/8 11/5 |
Tao Tsing 88 | Willi OPELGANG 150 | ||||
8 | 8 | 23/02/19 20:00 | Walt Elias Disney 233 | Igor Maze 245 | 11/2 11/3 11/4 |
Lillian Marie Disney 262 | Noir Dez 282 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/02/19 20:30 | Petra Makinen 99 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 10/12 8/11 12/10 8/11 |
Ukko Makinen 85 | Lucia Stephanos 73 | ||||
2 | 2 | 23/02/19 20:30 | Zeplinski 66 | Benjamin Nadal 248 | 11/6 6/11 11/6 11/5 |
Servietsky 270 | Benjamin Federer 154 | ||||
3 | 3 | 23/02/19 20:30 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | Maleli KUNAVORE 233 | 11/8 11/5 7/11 12/10 |
Fuku Shima 86 | Man Chow 164 | ||||
4 | 4 | 23/02/19 20:30 | Feng Shui 78 | Walt Elias Disney 233 | 11/4 11/5 12/10 |
Tao Tsing 88 | Lillian Marie Disney 262 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/19 10:00 | Jorge Orozco 72 | Zeplinski 66 | 5/11 13/11 5/11 13/11 11/8 |
Lucia Stephanos 73 | Servietsky 270 | ||||
2 | 2 | 24/02/19 10:00 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | Feng Shui 78 | 11/8 6/11 13/11 7/11 9/11 |
Fuku Shima 86 | Tao Tsing 88 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/19 14:00 | Jorge Orozco 72 | Feng Shui 78 | 11/8 13/15 11/4 11/4 |
Lucia Stephanos 73 | Tao Tsing 88 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |