Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 17:16:27
Events - Woche 10
offenes Jugendturnier (Le Caire)
Doppel Jugend > 24
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Don Papa 24 | Titi Zerkel 0 | 11/7 11/6 11/5 |
Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 0 | Oskar Schindler 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Tristan Valette 0 | Asterix 14 | 7/11 2/11 11/9 3/11 |
Julien Buisson 0 | Obélix 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Antonio José Bolívar 0 | Julian Lupo 0 | 10/12 11/6 13/11 11/5 |
Horacio Junior 0 | Aurora Lupo 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Little Reese 0 | Casius Kamenski 0 | 0/11 4/11 12/14 |
cortes hernan 0 | Isaac Kamenski 0 | ||||
5 | 5 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Artyom Alekseyevich 0 | Sarr Bacane 0 | 9/11 7/11 11/13 |
Maxime Junior 0 | Coly Masson 0 | ||||
6 | 6 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Little Francis 0 | Natacha Sarina 0 | 5/11 6/11 5/11 |
ernesto che guevara 0 | Anatalov Torinov 0 | ||||
7 | 7 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Jean-Augustin De Bonaventure 0 | Tupac Amaru 0 | 11/9 11/7 11/4 |
Craig Keass 0 | Lea Primera 0 | ||||
8 | 8 | 07/07/18 20:00 | Franck Eisenmann 0 | Tuff Gong 0 | 6/11 5/11 2/11 |
Clyde Keass 0 | Tony TOXYK 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07/07/18 20:30 | Don Papa 24 | Asterix 14 | 11/4 10/12 11/7 11/9 |
Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 0 | Obélix 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 07/07/18 20:30 | Antonio José Bolívar 0 | Casius Kamenski 0 | 2/11 5/11 1/11 |
Horacio Junior 0 | Isaac Kamenski 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 07/07/18 20:30 | Sarr Bacane 0 | Natacha Sarina 0 | 8/11 8/11 11/8 3/11 |
Coly Masson 0 | Anatalov Torinov 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 07/07/18 20:30 | Jean-Augustin De Bonaventure 0 | Tuff Gong 0 | 3/11 3/11 2/11 |
Craig Keass 0 | Tony TOXYK 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/07/18 10:00 | Don Papa 24 | Casius Kamenski 0 | 11/8 6/11 11/6 8/11 4/11 |
Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 0 | Isaac Kamenski 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 08/07/18 10:00 | Natacha Sarina 0 | Tuff Gong 0 | 4/11 12/14 3/11 |
Anatalov Torinov 0 | Tony TOXYK 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/07/18 14:00 | Casius Kamenski 0 | Tuff Gong 0 | 11/8 8/11 9/11 11/9 6/11 |
Isaac Kamenski 0 | Tony TOXYK 0 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Ahn-ho S.
3
11 - 6 1
Sulkow P.
Podzia P.
1
9 - 9 2
Loki B.
Stepha L.
3
12 - 10 1
Le con A.
Jingso P.
2
10 - 9 1
Mileti M.
Chlopi P.
3
11 - 5 1
Kopans P.
César J.
1
8 - 11 3
Kovace J.