Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 15:49:17
Events - Woche 2
World-Tour-Turnier (Hong Kong)
Einzel Schüler
Gruppe 1
1 | Aurora Lupo 674 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bernhard Gunter 85 | 1 |
3 | Zion Kozar 373 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Miki Taema 2435 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alex Salvado 155 | 2 |
3 | Ivan Totovic 252 | 1 |
4 | Bak Alohrhea 2448 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Philippe Etchebest 2439 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | José Luis Papagayo 245 | 2 |
3 | Jean Baptiste Dibold 380 | 1 |
4 | Niko Bellic 2469 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Brindille Leopold 20 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bojan Totovic 70 | 2 |
3 | Kenenisa Bekele 269 | 2 |
4 | Dawit Teshome 2476 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Lluis Antor 168 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eddy Malou 2465 | 2 |
3 | jong deux kim 2444 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Sepp 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pant Hagone 346 | 2 |
3 | RG SPORT 81 | 1 |
4 | Gadi Gadol 353 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Carotte Leopold 5 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | N'Golo 39 | 2 |
3 | Jean do Goodstiker 440 | 1 |
4 | El Papyto 675 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 290 | 2 |
3 | Lali Gonzalez 101 | 1 |
4 | Javier Diaz Fortin 233 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Hervé Zinzinrela 211 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | jong un kim 2383 | 2 |
3 | Larsson Nicky 2372 | 1 |
4 | Enzo Angles 62 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Max Goerlitz 236 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | benito canales 166 | 2 |
3 | Oussama Ben Laden Jr 270 | 1 |
4 | Ferguson Andre 586 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Dewey Little 93 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Billy Jine 79 | 2 |
3 | Otto Psy 347 | 1 |
4 | imal Stan 2370 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Aro Matisé 345 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Si-Seup Kim 174 | 2 |
3 | S Nielsen 676 | 1 |
4 | Stef Ahn-Ho 93 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Babakar 76 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Edgar Rivo 348 | 2 |
3 | Andriantsimitov 110 | 1 |
4 | Erwan Liagre 2449 | 0 |
1/16
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Aurora Lupo 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 04/05/18 13:10 | benito canales 0 | Billy Jine 0 | 10/12 9/11 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Hervé Zinzinrela 0 | José Luis Papagayo 0 | 7/11 11/7 11/9 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Alex Salvado 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 11/13 9/11 6/11 |
5 | 5 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Lluis Antor 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Pant Hagone 0 | Aro Matisé 0 | 3/11 4/11 5/11 |
7 | 7 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Babakar 0 | N'Golo 0 | 9/11 11/13 9/11 |
8 | 8 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Brindille Leopold 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Philippe Etchebest 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Benjamin Djokovic Jr 0 | Edgar Rivo 0 | 5/11 6/11 9/11 |
11 | 11 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Dewey Little 0 | Eddy Malou 0 | 11/4 11/9 11/3 |
12 | 12 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Ricochet Leopold 0 | / | |
13 | 13 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Carotte Leopold 0 | Bernhard Gunter 0 | 8/11 8/11 11/7 13/11 11/8 |
14 | 14 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Bojan Totovic 0 | Max Goerlitz 0 | 11/8 12/10 9/11 8/11 5/11 |
15 | 15 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Si-Seup Kim 0 | jong un kim 0 | 3/11 6/11 9/11 |
16 | 16 | 04/05/18 13:10 | Miki Taema 0 | / |
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Aurora Lupo 0 | Billy Jine 0 | 11/2 11/3 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Hervé Zinzinrela 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 11/5 6/11 5/11 12/10 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Lluis Antor 0 | Aro Matisé 0 | 9/11 7/11 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 05/05/18 20:50 | N'Golo 0 | Brindille Leopold 0 | 9/11 14/16 11/13 |
5 | 5 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Philippe Etchebest 0 | Edgar Rivo 0 | 11/9 14/16 8/11 11/9 11/4 |
6 | 6 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Dewey Little 0 | Ricochet Leopold 0 | 4/11 11/6 11/9 11/9 |
7 | 7 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Carotte Leopold 0 | Max Goerlitz 0 | 9/11 9/11 7/11 |
8 | 8 | 05/05/18 20:50 | jong un kim 0 | Miki Taema 0 | 1/11 2/11 2/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/05/18 22:20 | Aurora Lupo 0 | Glen Marvin MARCELUS 0 | 11/2 11/3 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 05/05/18 22:20 | Aro Matisé 0 | Brindille Leopold 0 | 4/11 11/8 7/11 12/10 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 05/05/18 22:20 | Philippe Etchebest 0 | Dewey Little 0 | 11/2 12/10 7/11 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 05/05/18 22:20 | Max Goerlitz 0 | Miki Taema 0 | 4/11 3/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/05/18 10:50 | Aurora Lupo 0 | Brindille Leopold 0 | 11/1 11/1 11/0 |
2 | 2 | 06/05/18 10:50 | Philippe Etchebest 0 | Miki Taema 0 | 4/11 8/11 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/05/18 14:50 | Aurora Lupo 0 | Miki Taema 0 | 11/3 11/3 11/1 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |