Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 16:42:10
Events - Woche 2
Open Turnier (Zagreb)
Einzel Senior > 120
Gruppe 1
1 | Jean De Dieu Kagame 1244 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peter Sagan 78 | 2 |
3 | Padraig Baileys 376 | 1 |
4 | Harlon Tharn 302 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Yody Ortiz 1245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bryan Ruiz 357 | 2 |
3 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 1 |
4 | Lillian Marie Disney 262 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Tanja Makinen 106 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Husky Keass 153 | 2 |
3 | Shinji Harka 649 | 1 |
4 | Paul Drinkhall 54 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Erwann JOW 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 2 |
3 | Ali Gateau 316 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 179 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Jamal Okoye 1811 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 2 |
3 | Maxine JOW 456 | 1 |
4 | Man Chow 164 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Abha Adhitya 1439 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Amar Di 1761 | 2 |
3 | Vinc'ossô PHIGO 543 | 1 |
4 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 2 |
3 | Kirsten Pedersen 1437 | 1 |
4 | Salatt Raymon 296 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maël JOW 386 | 2 |
3 | Shang Hao 626 | 1 |
4 | Ally Bie 167 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | hiyo Faong 846 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miao Hao 641 | 2 |
3 | Hara Kiri 329 | 1 |
4 | Petra Makinen 99 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Ferenc Puskas 814 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cofe Liberty 1840 | 2 |
3 | Sheila Broflovski 339 | 1 |
4 | Jakub Totov 170 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | John Chandelle 161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Moti Gadol 326 | 2 |
3 | Steger Bastian 318 | 1 |
4 | Randy Keass 116 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Willi OPELGANG 150 | 2 |
3 | Noa JOW 366 | 2 |
4 | Shane McVidal 305 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Jai Chow 1837 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Colette BASTOGNE 1838 | 2 |
3 | Marek Pientka 376 | 1 |
4 | Nathan Vidal 311 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Vladimir Klitschko 397 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Hernandez 344 | 2 |
3 | Franck JOW 376 | 1 |
4 | Steve Job 504 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Eyal Gadol 297 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kiril Pudan 183 | 2 |
3 | Maria Sharapova 2058 | 1 |
4 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 2 |
3 | Nadir Marcus 186 | 1 |
4 | Jarik Totov 146 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Kota Pieghu 598 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jon CHOW 218 | 2 |
3 | Toscane BASTOGNE 2063 | 1 |
4 | Koloman Danek 2282 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Lord Byron 196 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 2 |
3 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 2 |
4 | Gerald Broflovski 340 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 137 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 2 |
3 | Jeff Easysenn 214 | 1 |
4 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ben Hénuts 332 | 2 |
3 | Arina Kozar 164 | 2 |
4 | Kwesi Akpeteshie 146 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Vlad Poutine 330 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Samuel Walker 314 | 2 |
3 | Lara JOW 280 | 1 |
4 | Ilija Majstorovic 142 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lunn Liberty 2017 | 2 |
3 | altaw arcenciel 309 | 1 |
4 | Somatotrophine 54 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Butters Keass 227 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Houraï 284 | 2 |
3 | Frytsch Christiann 242 | 1 |
4 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Néo INCUBUS 130 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ray Ciproque 1762 | 2 |
3 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 1 |
4 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Adrian Kozar 152 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | 2 |
3 | Salome Rohic 180 | 1 |
4 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 1 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Benjamin Monfils 177 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Teemu Tripa 1875 | 2 |
3 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 1 |
4 | Shon Faiga 166 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Little Malcolm 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 2 |
3 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 230 | 1 |
4 | Kâ Tàna 625 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Princesse VESPA 132 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julian Magico 111 | 2 |
3 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 1 |
4 | Jice BERNE 127 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Willi Waller 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 160 | 2 |
3 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 1 |
4 | Hugo Pientka 368 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Petr Korbel 107 | 2 |
3 | Sel Zolt 116 | 1 |
4 | Prolactine 142 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Junior Diaz 66 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yoshita Daing 847 | 2 |
3 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 1 |
4 | Raymond BASTOGNE 622 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Yossi Benayoun 360 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 2 |
3 | Konrad Xeres 303 | 1 |
4 | Kvitov Enric 2284 | 0 |
Gruppe 33
1 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Frost Moun 681 | 2 |
3 | Etienne Picon 128 | 1 |
4 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 1 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Nada PROTESTA 164 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 2 |
3 | Lars MOUCHY 150 | 2 |
4 | Ez PRESO 623 | 0 |
Gruppe 35
1 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Mesa 167 | 2 |
3 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 1 |
4 | Tutto Papy 373 | 0 |
Gruppe 36
1 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 2 |
3 | Alberto ramirez 627 | 1 |
4 | Romy Wenzel 193 | 0 |
Gruppe 37
1 | Gaspa CHOW 122 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 2 |
3 | Dan Carter 108 | 1 |
4 | Noradrenaline 90 | 0 |
Gruppe 38
1 | Jacqueline BASTOGNE 633 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Toby JOW 283 | 2 |
3 | Matheo Leopold 46 | 1 |
4 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 0 |
Gruppe 39
1 | Jolan Arti 154 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iatah InScheisse 642 | 2 |
3 | Sean Thompson 513 | 2 |
4 | Ukko Makinen 85 | 0 |
Gruppe 40
1 | Ben Sahar 1438 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 2 |
3 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 2 |
4 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 0 |
Gruppe 41
1 | Lucas Vidal 331 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Hurtado 349 | 2 |
3 | Arti Chow 102 | 1 |
4 | Noam KANIEL 250 | 0 |
Gruppe 42
1 | Jana Vacek 86 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nina Schlager 107 | 2 |
3 | Miles Aros 325 | 1 |
4 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 0 |
Gruppe 43
1 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
3 | Osten Yarda 66 | 1 |
4 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Vincent Devisse 630 | ben tripainen 686 | 11/5 11/4 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Katia Ourte 511 | George Bryan Brummel 269 | 9/11 7/11 11/9 11/6 12/10 |
3 | 3 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | Jamal Okoye 1811 | 11/9 11/9 9/11 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | Angel Batista 110 | 11/6 6/11 7/11 11/9 11/9 |
5 | 5 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Esteban Casper Granados 67 | Token KEASS 172 | 15/13 11/9 8/11 3/11 11/4 |
6 | 6 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Little Malcolm 131 | John Chandelle 161 | 11/9 11/8 8/11 11/8 |
7 | 7 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Stan KEASS 242 | Layana Al-Tripou 1256 | 7/11 3/11 11/6 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 13/01/18 20:20 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 135 | 9/11 5/11 11/9 5/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/01/18 20:50 | Vincent Devisse 630 | Katia Ourte 511 | 9/11 11/7 11/2 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 13/01/18 20:50 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | 3/11 11/9 6/11 12/10 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 13/01/18 20:50 | Esteban Casper Granados 67 | Little Malcolm 131 | 11/9 2/11 7/11 4/11 |
4 | 4 | 13/01/18 20:50 | Layana Al-Tripou 1256 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 135 | 7/11 9/11 12/10 11/8 15/17 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/01/18 10:20 | Vincent Devisse 630 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | 11/9 11/7 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 14/01/18 10:20 | Little Malcolm 131 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 135 | 11/8 8/11 6/11 2/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/01/18 14:20 | Vincent Devisse 630 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 135 | 9/11 11/9 8/11 4/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |